Baltic Road Championships 2022 - RR 1 day

Detalizēti rezultāti pa dzimumiem

5. starts 25/06 16:30 (110km) (110 km) / M

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-L1A1A2A3Pārstāv
14431MJ ESTRomet PAJUR42:42:09.62:09:50 (6)
2:09:50 (6)
2:20:38 (3)
0:10:47 (12)
2:31:43 (8)
0:11:05 (15)
2:42:09 (1)
0:10:26 (3)
Team Auto Eder
23642MJ ESTAaron AUS42:42:10.0+0:00.42:09:50 (8)
2:09:50 (8)
2:20:38 (6)
0:10:48 (18)
2:31:42 (6)
0:11:03 (6)
2:42:10 (2)
0:10:27 (4)
Peloton
33833MJ ESTKarl KURITS42:42:10.0+0:00.42:09:50 (7)
2:09:50 (7)
2:20:38 (5)
0:10:48 (17)
2:31:46 (20)
0:11:07 (21)
2:42:10 (3)
0:10:23 (1)
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
43704MJ ESTOliver RÜSTER42:42:10.5+0:00.92:09:46 (5)
2:09:46 (5)
2:20:40 (13)
0:10:53 (25)
2:31:44 (14)
0:11:04 (12)
2:42:10 (4)
0:10:26 (2)
Peloton
53251U18 LATRihards REINFELDS42:42:12.5+0:02.92:09:52 (17)
2:09:52 (17)
2:20:41 (18)
0:10:48 (21)
2:31:44 (16)
0:11:03 (7)
2:42:12 (5)
0:10:27 (5)
MSĢ/Ķekavas NSS
65235MJ ESTFrank Aron RAGILO42:42:13.7+0:04.12:09:50 (9)
2:09:50 (9)
2:20:38 (4)
0:10:47 (11)
2:31:44 (12)
0:11:05 (17)
2:42:13 (6)
0:10:29 (6)
71781MJ LTURokas ADOMAITIS42:42:14.0+0:04.42:09:54 (25)
2:09:54 (25)
2:20:39 (8)
0:10:44 (3)
2:31:44 (13)
0:11:05 (14)
2:42:14 (7)
0:10:29 (7)
Cannibal Team
83626MJ ESTVirgo MITT42:42:14.1+0:04.52:09:50 (10)
2:09:50 (10)
2:20:39 (9)
0:10:48 (19)
2:31:43 (9)
0:11:04 (11)
2:42:14 (8)
0:10:30 (8)
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
94552MJ LTUAironas GERDAUSKAS42:42:14.5+0:04.92:09:52 (21)
2:09:52 (21)
2:20:40 (17)
0:10:48 (13)
2:31:41 (5)
0:11:00 (2)
2:42:14 (9)
0:10:32 (15)
Utenos DSC
102827MJ ESTLauri TAMM42:42:15.7+0:06.12:09:52 (19)
2:09:52 (19)
2:20:39 (7)
0:10:46 (7)
2:31:43 (7)
0:11:03 (8)
2:42:15 (10)
0:10:32 (14)
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
111888MJ ESTMartti LENZIUS42:42:16.2+0:06.62:09:51 (12)
2:09:51 (12)
2:20:39 (10)
0:10:48 (16)
2:31:43 (10)
0:11:04 (10)
2:42:16 (11)
0:10:32 (12)
CFC Spordiklubi
121879MJ ESTOskar KÜÜT42:42:17.2+0:07.62:09:53 (24)
2:09:53 (24)
2:20:39 (11)
0:10:45 (4)
2:31:44 (15)
0:11:04 (13)
2:42:17 (12)
0:10:32 (13)
CFC Spordiklubi
134293MJ LTUKristupas MIKUTIS42:42:17.9+0:08.32:09:51 (13)
2:09:51 (13)
2:20:40 (15)
0:10:48 (20)
2:31:41 (3)
0:11:01 (3)
2:42:17 (13)
0:10:36 (16)
Šilalės SM/DSK Kvėdarna
142522U18 LATGusts LAPIŅŠ42:42:18.2+0:08.62:09:52 (16)
2:09:52 (16)
2:20:40 (14)
0:10:48 (14)
2:31:45 (17)
0:11:05 (18)
2:42:18 (14)
0:10:32 (11)
Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
1530110MJ ESTEvar SAUL42:42:18.4+0:08.82:09:52 (20)
2:09:52 (20)
2:20:39 (12)
0:10:47 (9)
2:31:47 (22)
0:11:07 (20)
2:42:18 (15)
0:10:31 (9)
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
163313U18 LATĢirts HARKINS42:42:18.6+0:09.02:09:51 (15)
2:09:51 (15)
2:20:41 (19)
0:10:49 (22)
2:31:46 (21)
0:11:05 (16)
2:42:18 (16)
0:10:31 (10)
MSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
1727711MJ ESTMarkus MÄEUIBO42:42:30.7+0:21.12:09:51 (11)
2:09:51 (11)
2:20:43 (26)
0:10:52 (24)
2:31:46 (18)
0:11:02 (4)
2:42:30 (17)
0:10:44 (17)
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1818212MJ ESTGabriel Helmut ADUSON42:42:31.0+0:21.42:09:06 (1)
2:09:06 (1)
2:20:17 (2)
0:11:11 (27)
2:31:27 (2)
0:11:09 (22)
2:42:31 (18)
0:11:04 (19)
CFC Spordiklubi
192264MJ LTUDominykas BURKA42:42:31.2+0:21.62:09:55 (30)
2:09:55 (30)
2:20:42 (21)
0:10:46 (8)
2:31:46 (19)
0:11:03 (9)
2:42:31 (19)
0:10:45 (18)
DSK Minu
204315MJ LTUJustinas VENCKUS42:42:52.2+0:42.62:09:11 (3)
2:09:11 (3)
2:20:17 (1)
0:11:06 (26)
2:31:24 (1)
0:11:07 (19)
2:42:52 (20)
0:11:27 (21)
Šilalės SM/DSK Kvėdarna
2137413MJ ESTJohann Mattias PUUORG42:42:57.0+0:47.42:09:58 (32)
2:09:58 (32)
2:20:42 (23)
0:10:44 (2)
2:31:41 (4)
0:10:58 (1)
2:42:57 (21)
0:11:15 (20)
Porter Racing
224044U18 LATRoberts ĻAUDANSKIS42:43:58.0+1:48.42:09:54 (26)
2:09:54 (26)
2:20:40 (16)
0:10:45 (5)
2:31:43 (11)
0:11:03 (5)
2:43:58 (22)
0:12:14 (22)
RRS
234115U18 LATMikus Rūdolfs STELPS42:44:32.5+2:22.92:09:55 (29)
2:09:55 (29)
2:20:41 (20)
0:10:46 (6)
2:31:53 (24)
0:11:12 (25)
2:44:32 (23)
0:12:38 (32)
RRS
243276U18 LATDāvis GLUDAVS42:44:33.7+2:24.12:10:05 (40)
2:10:05 (40)
2:20:43 (25)
0:10:37 (1)
2:31:53 (23)
0:11:09 (23)
2:44:33 (24)
0:12:40 (33)
MSĢ/RK Liepāja
2538614MJ ESTMarten OLO42:45:26.2+3:16.62:09:54 (27)
2:09:54 (27)
2:20:42 (22)
0:10:47 (10)
2:32:26 (25)
0:11:44 (26)
2:45:26 (25)
0:12:59 (36)
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
264336MJ LTUEdgaras ŽEKAS42:45:41.2+3:31.52:09:52 (18)
2:09:52 (18)
2:20:44 (27)
0:10:51 (23)
2:33:18 (27)
0:12:34 (29)
2:45:41 (26)
0:12:22 (23)
Šilalės SM/DSK Kvėdarna
274307MJ LTUJomantas VENCKUS42:45:41.2+3:31.62:09:51 (14)
2:09:51 (14)
2:21:59 (42)
0:12:07 (43)
2:33:11 (26)
0:11:11 (24)
2:45:41 (27)
0:12:30 (29)
Šilalės SM/DSK Kvėdarna
283578MJ LTUEimantas VADAPALAS42:45:49.7+3:40.02:09:58 (33)
2:09:58 (33)
2:21:22 (31)
0:11:24 (30)
2:33:19 (29)
0:11:57 (27)
2:45:49 (28)
0:12:29 (28)
Panevėžio RSSG
293247U18 LATToms VAZDIĶIS42:46:37.1+4:27.52:09:54 (28)
2:09:54 (28)
2:20:43 (24)
0:10:48 (15)
2:33:19 (28)
0:12:36 (30)
2:46:37 (29)
0:13:17 (40)
MSĢ / Kuldīgas NSS
302889MJ LTULukas VAIČIŪNAS42:46:46.3+4:36.62:09:59 (36)
2:09:59 (36)
2:21:39 (39)
0:11:39 (39)
2:34:21 (34)
0:12:41 (31)
2:46:46 (30)
0:12:25 (25)
Kauno SM Gaja
312128U18 LATRiks SIPOVIČS42:46:49.6+4:40.02:10:00 (38)
2:10:00 (38)
2:21:30 (37)
0:11:30 (34)
2:34:21 (36)
0:12:51 (37)
2:46:49 (31)
0:12:27 (26)
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
324239U18 LATLinards LUKSS42:46:50.1+4:40.52:09:11 (4)
2:09:11 (4)
2:21:04 (28)
0:11:52 (40)
2:33:51 (31)
0:12:46 (32)
2:46:50 (32)
0:12:58 (35)
Skanste/Virši
3335610MJ LTURokas ŠLIKAS42:46:50.4+4:40.82:10:00 (39)
2:10:00 (39)
2:21:29 (34)
0:11:29 (31)
2:34:21 (33)
0:12:51 (36)
2:46:50 (33)
0:12:29 (27)
Panevėžio RSSG
3421110U18 LATLavrs SIPOVIČS42:46:51.6+4:42.02:10:10 (46)
2:10:10 (46)
2:21:30 (38)
0:11:19 (29)
2:34:28 (37)
0:12:57 (39)
2:46:51 (34)
0:12:23 (24)
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
3525815MJ ESTTauri JÜRISAAR42:46:52.8+4:43.22:10:00 (37)
2:10:00 (37)
2:21:29 (35)
0:11:29 (32)
2:34:20 (32)
0:12:51 (35)
2:46:52 (35)
0:12:31 (30)
Haanja Rattaklubi
3646311U18 LATArtjoms SERGIJEVICS42:46:53.6+4:44.02:10:08 (43)
2:10:08 (43)
2:21:22 (30)
0:11:14 (28)
2:33:51 (30)
0:12:28 (28)
2:46:53 (36)
0:13:02 (37)
VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
3732312U18 LATDominiks TIMŠANS42:46:59.3+4:49.72:09:56 (31)
2:09:56 (31)
2:21:26 (32)
0:11:30 (35)
2:34:21 (35)
0:12:54 (38)
2:46:59 (37)
0:12:37 (31)
MSĢ
3831516MJ ESTMykola SAVCHENKO42:47:43.3+5:33.72:10:06 (41)
2:10:06 (41)
2:21:44 (41)
0:11:37 (38)
2:34:34 (39)
0:12:50 (34)
2:47:43 (38)
0:13:08 (38)
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
3945611MJ LTUVytautas KAZOKAS42:47:45.4+5:35.82:09:59 (35)
2:09:59 (35)
2:21:30 (36)
0:11:30 (36)
2:34:32 (38)
0:13:02 (41)
2:47:45 (39)
0:13:12 (39)
Utenos DSC
4040813U18 LATRoberts PUČKO42:48:27.0+6:17.42:10:18 (49)
2:10:18 (49)
2:22:28 (45)
0:12:10 (44)
2:35:28 (43)
0:13:00 (40)
2:48:27 (40)
0:12:58 (34)
RRS
4139214U18 LATRodrigo BEĻAJEVS42:48:48.7+6:39.12:09:10 (2)
2:09:10 (2)
2:21:09 (29)
0:11:58 (42)
2:34:34 (40)
0:13:25 (45)
2:48:48 (41)
0:14:13 (44)
RRS
4238417MJ ESTKarl Mattias MILK42:48:54.2+6:44.62:10:12 (48)
2:10:12 (48)
2:22:28 (44)
0:12:16 (45)
2:35:36 (45)
0:13:07 (43)
2:48:54 (42)
0:13:18 (41)
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
4338218MJ ESTGeorg KARLEP42:49:00.4+6:50.82:09:59 (34)
2:09:59 (34)
2:21:29 (33)
0:11:29 (33)
2:34:35 (41)
0:13:05 (42)
2:49:00 (43)
0:14:25 (45)
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
4441515U18 LATDāvis ZĪVARTS42:49:01.2+6:51.62:10:18 (50)
2:10:18 (50)
2:22:36 (47)
0:12:17 (46)
2:35:24 (42)
0:12:48 (33)
2:49:01 (44)
0:13:36 (43)
RRS
4530912MJ LTUMantas NOREIKA42:49:04.4+6:54.82:10:06 (42)
2:10:06 (42)
2:22:00 (43)
0:11:54 (41)
2:35:29 (44)
0:13:28 (46)
2:49:04 (45)
0:13:35 (42)
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
4639916U18 LATValters HARTPENGS42:50:44.2+8:34.62:10:10 (45)
2:10:10 (45)
2:22:29 (46)
0:12:18 (47)
2:35:42 (47)
0:13:13 (44)
2:50:44 (46)
0:15:01 (46)
RRS
4741717U18 LATRinalds MEKŠS42:50:44.4+8:34.82:10:09 (44)
2:10:09 (44)
2:21:42 (40)
0:11:32 (37)
2:35:42 (46)
0:14:00 (47)
2:50:44 (47)
0:15:01 (47)
RRS ALFA
4840918U18 LATKrišjānis Justs RATNIEKS42:55:13.1+13:03.52:09:53 (23)
2:09:53 (23)
2:23:24 (48)
0:13:31 (49)
2:39:23 (48)
0:15:58 (49)
2:55:13 (48)
0:15:49 (48)
RRS
4925119U18 LATKristians Markuss GUNNE32:39:25.82:09:53 (22)
2:09:53 (22)
2:25:00 (51)
0:15:07 (51)
2:39:25 (49)
0:14:25 (48)
Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
5035113MJ LTUDeivydas ALIŠAUSKAS32:46:56.52:10:48 (51)
2:10:48 (51)
2:23:40 (49)
0:12:51 (48)
2:46:56 (50)
0:23:15 (50)
Panevėžio DSK Fortūna
5125320U18 LATJānis PRIEDOLIŅŠ22:24:57.62:10:11 (47)
2:10:11 (47)
2:24:57 (50)
0:14:46 (50)
Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS

6. starts 25/06 16:40 (30km) (30.8 km) / M

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-L1A1A2A3Pārstāv
12091M7 LATUldis RUTKA40:51:05.30:11:25 (3)
0:11:25 (3)
0:24:13 (1)
0:12:47 (1)
0:37:41 (1)
0:13:28 (1)
0:51:05 (1)
0:13:23 (1)
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
24601M6 ESTMargus MERISALU40:52:59.9+1:54.60:11:25 (6)
0:11:25 (6)
0:25:18 (3)
0:13:53 (4)
0:39:28 (4)
0:14:09 (7)
0:52:59 (2)
0:13:31 (2)
Velo
33451M 65+ LTUVytautas MAŽEIKA40:53:00.0+1:54.70:11:24 (1)
0:11:24 (1)
0:25:19 (4)
0:13:54 (9)
0:39:28 (3)
0:14:09 (3)
0:53:00 (3)
0:13:31 (4)
Nikeliuotas špykis
4852M6 ESTNikolai FJODOROV40:53:00.5+1:55.20:11:25 (5)
0:11:25 (5)
0:25:18 (2)
0:13:52 (3)
0:39:27 (2)
0:14:09 (6)
0:53:00 (4)
0:13:32 (6)
53783M6 ESTErvin LUUR40:53:00.7+1:55.40:11:26 (7)
0:11:26 (7)
0:25:19 (7)
0:13:53 (5)
0:39:29 (6)
0:14:09 (4)
0:53:00 (5)
0:13:31 (3)
Püha Loomaaed
62282M 65+ LTUPetras KIUŠAS40:53:01.2+1:55.80:11:25 (4)
0:11:25 (4)
0:25:19 (6)
0:13:54 (8)
0:39:28 (5)
0:14:09 (5)
0:53:01 (6)
0:13:32 (5)
Dviratai-Daistatus
72352M7 LATAgris BRIEDIS40:53:02.2+1:56.80:11:37 (8)
0:11:37 (8)
0:25:20 (8)
0:13:42 (2)
0:39:29 (7)
0:14:08 (2)
0:53:02 (7)
0:13:32 (7)
EVELO TEAM
82594M6 ESTÜlo KULJUS40:53:52.8+2:47.50:11:24 (2)
0:11:24 (2)
0:25:19 (5)
0:13:54 (7)
0:39:34 (8)
0:14:15 (8)
0:53:52 (8)
0:14:18 (8)
Haanja Rattaklubi
95341M8 LATJānis VĒJONS40:55:34.9+4:29.60:11:54 (10)
0:11:54 (10)
0:26:19 (9)
0:14:24 (11)
0:41:07 (11)
0:14:48 (11)
0:55:34 (9)
0:14:27 (9)
102781M7 ESTAnatoli MÄNNI40:55:45.1+4:39.70:11:53 (9)
0:11:53 (9)
0:26:19 (11)
0:14:25 (13)
0:41:07 (9)
0:14:47 (9)
0:55:45 (10)
0:14:37 (11)
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
112022M8 LATAivars KRŪČIS40:55:53.2+4:47.90:11:54 (11)
0:11:54 (11)
0:26:19 (10)
0:14:24 (12)
0:41:07 (10)
0:14:48 (10)
0:55:53 (11)
0:14:45 (12)
Dienvidkurzeme
122715M6 ESTVladimir PENNERT40:56:43.0+5:37.70:12:02 (12)
0:12:02 (12)
0:26:19 (12)
0:14:17 (10)
0:41:24 (12)
0:15:05 (12)
0:56:43 (12)
0:15:18 (13)
Järva-Jaani Ratta- Ja Suusaklubi
133181M10 LATMečislavs BARTUŠEVIČS40:58:37.0+7:31.70:12:38 (19)
0:12:38 (19)
0:27:27 (14)
0:14:49 (14)
0:42:53 (13)
0:15:26 (13)
0:58:37 (14)
0:15:43 (18)
Mārupe
143173M7 LATJanis SOKOLOVS40:58:54.1+7:48.80:12:37 (18)
0:12:37 (18)
0:27:29 (16)
0:14:52 (15)
0:43:19 (15)
0:15:49 (16)
0:58:54 (15)
0:15:34 (14)
MADONA
154483M 65+ LTUJurij ŽUKOV40:58:55.4+7:50.10:12:02 (13)
0:12:02 (13)
0:27:40 (17)
0:15:37 (21)
0:43:19 (17)
0:15:39 (15)
0:58:55 (16)
0:15:35 (15)
Top Team Cycling
165304M 65+ LTUAlgirdas ŠILIANSKIS40:58:55.8+7:50.50:12:36 (15)
0:12:36 (15)
0:27:40 (18)
0:15:04 (16)
0:43:19 (16)
0:15:39 (14)
0:58:55 (17)
0:15:36 (17)
17936M6 ESTAivo KUKK40:59:02.0+7:56.60:12:03 (14)
0:12:03 (14)
0:27:16 (13)
0:15:13 (17)
0:43:07 (14)
0:15:50 (17)
0:59:02 (18)
0:15:54 (19)
185323M8 LATAleksejs TABELEVS41:00:32.8+9:27.50:13:24 (22)
0:13:24 (22)
0:28:47 (22)
0:15:23 (20)
0:44:56 (21)
0:16:09 (19)
1:00:32 (19)
0:15:35 (16)
19994M7 LATValērijs PAVLOVS41:00:43.2+9:37.80:12:37 (17)
0:12:37 (17)
0:27:55 (19)
0:15:18 (18)
0:44:20 (20)
0:16:24 (21)
1:00:43 (20)
0:16:22 (20)
204594M8 LATJānis ĶĪSIS41:00:44.3+9:39.00:12:36 (16)
0:12:36 (16)
0:27:56 (20)
0:15:19 (19)
0:44:20 (19)
0:16:24 (20)
1:00:44 (21)
0:16:24 (21)
Valmieras velo vienība
213722M7 ESTLeo HÄRM41:02:37.6+11:32.30:12:46 (21)
0:12:46 (21)
0:28:40 (21)
0:15:54 (22)
0:45:07 (22)
0:16:26 (22)
1:02:37 (22)
0:17:30 (22)
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
222032M10 LATNikolajs PUŠŅICKIS41:06:53.3+15:48.00:14:08 (26)
0:14:08 (26)
0:30:43 (23)
0:16:35 (23)
0:48:09 (23)
0:17:25 (23)
1:06:53 (23)
0:18:43 (23)
Dienvidkurzeme
23815M 65+ LTUOsvaldas ANDRIUŠKA41:07:01.8+15:56.50:14:07 (25)
0:14:07 (25)
0:30:44 (24)
0:16:36 (24)
0:48:09 (24)
0:17:25 (24)
1:07:01 (24)
0:18:51 (24)
244255M8 LATVilis MEDNIS41:08:58.3+17:53.00:14:07 (24)
0:14:07 (24)
0:31:24 (25)
0:17:17 (25)
0:49:21 (25)
0:17:56 (25)
1:08:58 (25)
0:19:37 (25)
Smiltene
253773M7 ESTEnn KUUSK30:51:25.4+0:20.10:14:55 (27)
0:14:55 (27)
0:33:21 (26)
0:18:26 (26)
0:51:25 (26)
0:18:04 (26)
Püha Loomaaed
264266M8 LATJānis SUPE20:34:52.50:15:47 (28)
0:15:47 (28)
0:34:52 (27)
0:19:05 (27)
Smiltene
272047M8 LATValdis ANDIŅŠ10:12:38.70:12:38 (20)
0:12:38 (20)
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
420M9 LATVismants CAUNE4DNF0:13:35 (23)
0:13:35 (23)
0:27:29 (15)
0:13:54 (6)
0:43:35 (18)
0:16:06 (18)
0:58:10 (13)
0:14:35 (10)
SALASPILS / ZĪRIŅI

4. starts 25/06 14:00 (70km) (69.5 km) / M

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-L1A1A2A3Pārstāv
11831M16 ESTHenri ARJUS41:51:15.81:16:22 (1)
1:16:22 (1)
1:28:09 (5)
0:11:47 (28)
1:39:57 (3)
0:11:47 (11)
1:51:15 (1)
0:11:18 (2)
CFC Spordiklubi
22802M16 ESTRichard RÜNDVA41:51:15.8+0:00.01:16:22 (7)
1:16:22 (7)
1:28:09 (4)
0:11:46 (15)
1:39:58 (8)
0:11:48 (21)
1:51:15 (2)
0:11:17 (1)
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
32793M16 ESTOliver MÄTIK41:51:17.4+0:01.61:16:22 (2)
1:16:22 (2)
1:28:00 (1)
0:11:38 (5)
1:39:57 (4)
0:11:56 (27)
1:51:17 (3)
0:11:20 (5)
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
41944M16 ESTRon ROONI41:51:17.7+0:01.81:16:22 (4)
1:16:22 (4)
1:28:09 (6)
0:11:47 (23)
1:39:58 (11)
0:11:48 (20)
1:51:17 (4)
0:11:19 (3)
CFC Spordiklubi
52871MU16 LTUTitas LAURINAVIČIUS41:51:17.9+0:02.01:16:22 (5)
1:16:22 (5)
1:28:09 (2)
0:11:46 (17)
1:39:58 (10)
0:11:49 (23)
1:51:17 (5)
0:11:19 (4)
Kauno SM Gaja
62605M16 ESTMatthias MÕTTUS41:51:17.9+0:02.01:16:22 (6)
1:16:22 (6)
1:28:09 (7)
0:11:47 (20)
1:39:56 (1)
0:11:46 (5)
1:51:17 (6)
0:11:21 (8)
Haanja Rattaklubi
73281U16 LATMarkuss LAGZDIŅŠ41:51:19.4+0:03.61:16:24 (19)
1:16:24 (19)
1:28:11 (19)
0:11:47 (26)
1:39:59 (17)
0:11:47 (12)
1:51:19 (7)
0:11:20 (6)
MSĢ/RK Liepāja
83322U16 LATOlivers Jēkabs SKRAPCIS41:51:19.6+0:03.81:16:22 (3)
1:16:22 (3)
1:28:10 (11)
0:11:47 (32)
1:39:58 (15)
0:11:48 (19)
1:51:19 (8)
0:11:20 (7)
MSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
94572MU16 LTUNikolas KLIMAVIČIUS41:51:22.8+0:07.01:16:23 (9)
1:16:23 (9)
1:28:09 (3)
0:11:46 (14)
1:39:59 (19)
0:11:49 (25)
1:51:22 (9)
0:11:23 (10)
Utenos DSC
104063U16 LATKlāvs MILČS41:51:23.3+0:07.51:16:23 (16)
1:16:23 (16)
1:28:11 (17)
0:11:47 (24)
1:39:59 (21)
0:11:48 (17)
1:51:23 (10)
0:11:23 (11)
RRS
111856M16 ESTLukas KOLK41:51:23.6+0:07.81:16:24 (24)
1:16:24 (24)
1:28:12 (24)
0:11:47 (34)
1:40:00 (25)
0:11:48 (18)
1:51:23 (11)
0:11:23 (9)
CFC Spordiklubi
122474U16 LATKristers CELITĀNS41:51:24.0+0:08.21:16:23 (13)
1:16:23 (13)
1:28:11 (16)
0:11:47 (29)
1:39:59 (20)
0:11:48 (16)
1:51:24 (12)
0:11:24 (12)
Garām ejot/nanotev.lv
133357M16 ESTArseni LAIDINEN41:51:27.1+0:11.31:16:24 (21)
1:16:24 (21)
1:28:11 (18)
0:11:47 (22)
1:39:59 (18)
0:11:47 (13)
1:51:27 (13)
0:11:28 (15)
Narva Sk Energia
142963MU16 LTURapolas VALEIKA41:51:27.3+0:11.51:16:26 (27)
1:16:26 (27)
1:28:13 (27)
0:11:46 (18)
1:39:59 (23)
0:11:46 (7)
1:51:27 (14)
0:11:27 (13)
Klaipėdos Viesulo SC
155224MU16 LTUIgnas KERTENIS41:51:30.5+0:14.71:16:24 (23)
1:16:24 (23)
1:28:13 (28)
0:11:49 (39)
1:39:59 (22)
0:11:45 (4)
1:51:30 (15)
0:11:30 (16)
Žiežmariai
163368M16 ESTArtur PATRENKIN41:51:32.3+0:16.51:16:23 (15)
1:16:23 (15)
1:28:12 (26)
0:11:48 (37)
1:39:57 (5)
0:11:45 (2)
1:51:32 (16)
0:11:34 (18)
Narva Sk Energia
173589M16 ESTRünno RAADLA41:51:32.8+0:17.01:16:23 (17)
1:16:23 (17)
1:28:10 (15)
0:11:47 (21)
1:39:58 (9)
0:11:47 (9)
1:51:32 (17)
0:11:34 (17)
Paralepa
184035U16 LATFilips LUCĒVIČS41:51:37.8+0:22.01:16:35 (37)
1:16:35 (37)
1:28:18 (31)
0:11:43 (6)
1:39:58 (13)
0:11:40 (1)
1:51:37 (18)
0:11:39 (20)
RRS
192556U16 LATJānis STUCERS41:51:38.0+0:22.21:16:24 (25)
1:16:24 (25)
1:28:12 (25)
0:11:47 (33)
1:40:00 (24)
0:11:47 (14)
1:51:38 (19)
0:11:37 (19)
Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
202197U16 LATDidzis LAZDIŅŠ41:51:38.8+0:23.01:16:24 (22)
1:16:24 (22)
1:28:11 (22)
0:11:47 (31)
1:40:11 (27)
0:11:59 (29)
1:51:38 (20)
0:11:27 (14)
Dobeles sporta skola
2138110M16 ESTJoonas JAHT41:51:39.8+0:24.01:16:23 (8)
1:16:23 (8)
1:28:11 (20)
0:11:48 (36)
1:39:58 (12)
0:11:46 (6)
1:51:39 (21)
0:11:41 (21)
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
222568U16 LATKaspars ŠALME41:51:42.8+0:27.01:16:23 (11)
1:16:23 (11)
1:28:10 (14)
0:11:47 (30)
1:39:58 (14)
0:11:47 (15)
1:51:42 (22)
0:11:44 (22)
Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
2319511M16 ESTRiko TAMMEPUU41:52:12.2+0:56.41:16:23 (14)
1:16:23 (14)
1:28:10 (10)
0:11:46 (16)
1:40:24 (32)
0:12:14 (33)
1:52:12 (23)
0:11:47 (23)
CFC Spordiklubi
2436912M16 ESTRobin LUHT41:52:40.8+1:25.01:16:35 (38)
1:16:35 (38)
1:28:10 (12)
0:11:35 (2)
1:40:02 (26)
0:11:51 (26)
1:52:40 (24)
0:12:38 (25)
Peloton
2538513M16 ESTMartti MILK41:52:53.5+1:37.71:16:36 (43)
1:16:36 (43)
1:28:21 (33)
0:11:45 (10)
1:40:11 (28)
0:11:49 (24)
1:52:53 (25)
0:12:42 (26)
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
263545MU16 LTUArnas BILERTAS41:53:09.1+1:53.31:16:23 (18)
1:16:23 (18)
1:28:10 (8)
0:11:46 (12)
1:39:59 (16)
0:11:48 (22)
1:53:09 (26)
0:13:10 (35)
Panevėžio RSSG
2728114M16 ESTKermo TAMM41:53:11.0+1:55.11:16:33 (30)
1:16:33 (30)
1:28:18 (29)
0:11:44 (9)
1:40:32 (33)
0:12:14 (34)
1:53:11 (27)
0:12:38 (24)
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2830215M16 ESTAndreas VILBASTE41:53:12.9+1:57.01:16:35 (40)
1:16:35 (40)
1:28:22 (34)
0:11:46 (13)
1:40:21 (31)
0:11:59 (30)
1:53:12 (28)
0:12:51 (29)
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
292946MU16 LTUPaulius PUČINSKAS41:53:23.8+2:07.91:16:33 (33)
1:16:33 (33)
1:28:11 (21)
0:11:37 (4)
1:39:57 (2)
0:11:45 (3)
1:53:23 (29)
0:13:26 (38)
Klaipėdos Viesulo SC
3030016M16 ESTMauro Erik SAAR41:53:24.0+2:08.11:16:35 (35)
1:16:35 (35)
1:28:22 (35)
0:11:47 (25)
1:40:20 (30)
0:11:58 (28)
1:53:24 (30)
0:13:03 (33)
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
3136817M16 ESTRobert LEPIK41:53:27.2+2:11.41:16:36 (41)
1:16:36 (41)
1:28:12 (23)
0:11:36 (3)
1:40:13 (29)
0:12:01 (31)
1:53:27 (31)
0:13:13 (36)
Peloton
3237518M16 ESTLaur TAMMIN41:54:07.7+2:51.91:16:40 (47)
1:16:40 (47)
1:28:26 (40)
0:11:45 (11)
1:41:10 (36)
0:12:43 (36)
1:54:07 (32)
0:12:57 (31)
Porter Racing
3337619M16 ESTGregor VAIN41:54:08.9+2:53.11:16:36 (42)
1:16:36 (42)
1:28:31 (44)
0:11:55 (44)
1:41:22 (39)
0:12:50 (38)
1:54:08 (33)
0:12:46 (27)
Porter Racing
342229U16 LATValters TAMS41:54:13.7+2:57.91:16:38 (44)
1:16:38 (44)
1:28:26 (41)
0:11:48 (35)
1:41:23 (40)
0:12:56 (39)
1:54:13 (34)
0:12:50 (28)
Dobeles sporta skola
3543510U16 LATElvis LIELMANIS41:54:14.0+2:58.21:16:35 (36)
1:16:35 (36)
1:28:31 (43)
0:11:56 (45)
1:41:22 (37)
0:12:50 (37)
1:54:14 (35)
0:12:51 (30)
Talsu novada sporta skola
3633011U16 LATDāniels APSE41:54:14.2+2:58.41:16:24 (26)
1:16:24 (26)
1:28:18 (30)
0:11:53 (42)
1:40:57 (34)
0:12:39 (35)
1:54:14 (36)
0:13:16 (37)
MSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
3722412U16 LATRoberts VONDA41:54:22.9+3:07.01:16:26 (28)
1:16:26 (28)
1:28:18 (32)
0:11:52 (41)
1:41:23 (41)
0:13:04 (41)
1:54:22 (37)
0:12:59 (32)
Dobeles sporta skola
3832613U16 LATKārlis Jānis DĀBOLIŅŠ41:54:28.4+3:12.61:16:34 (34)
1:16:34 (34)
1:28:23 (36)
0:11:49 (38)
1:41:22 (38)
0:12:58 (40)
1:54:28 (38)
0:13:06 (34)
MSĢ/RK Liepāja
3931120M16 ESTMeelis ANIPAI41:55:15.2+3:59.31:16:23 (12)
1:16:23 (12)
1:28:10 (13)
0:11:47 (27)
1:39:58 (7)
0:11:47 (8)
1:55:15 (39)
0:15:17 (54)
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
4036121M16 ESTMik MADISSON41:55:15.4+3:59.61:16:23 (10)
1:16:23 (10)
1:28:10 (9)
0:11:46 (19)
1:39:57 (6)
0:11:47 (10)
1:55:15 (40)
0:15:17 (55)
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
4141614U16 LATJēkabs ZUJEVS41:57:12.2+5:56.31:16:41 (50)
1:16:41 (50)
1:28:25 (39)
0:11:44 (7)
1:42:02 (42)
0:13:36 (42)
1:57:12 (41)
0:15:09 (52)
RRS
4222015U16 LATKrišjānis LEJIŅŠ41:57:22.7+6:06.91:16:41 (48)
1:16:41 (48)
1:29:58 (49)
0:13:17 (49)
1:43:52 (47)
0:13:53 (45)
1:57:22 (42)
0:13:30 (39)
Dobeles sporta skola
4322316U16 LATRalfs VISTIŅŠ41:57:22.8+6:07.01:16:51 (55)
1:16:51 (55)
1:29:58 (50)
0:13:07 (47)
1:43:51 (46)
0:13:52 (44)
1:57:22 (43)
0:13:31 (40)
Dobeles sporta skola
4435922M16 ESTElar SMIRNOV41:58:12.2+6:56.31:16:40 (46)
1:16:40 (46)
1:29:57 (48)
0:13:17 (48)
1:44:03 (49)
0:14:06 (46)
1:58:12 (44)
0:14:08 (42)
Paralepa
452687MU16 LTULukas ŠIŠOVAS41:58:18.0+7:02.21:16:24 (20)
1:16:24 (20)
1:29:02 (46)
0:12:38 (46)
1:43:13 (43)
0:14:11 (47)
1:58:18 (45)
0:15:04 (49)
Ignalinos r. ŠSPC
4625717U16 LATDaniels ŠTERNBERGS41:58:18.3+7:02.51:16:33 (31)
1:16:33 (31)
1:28:23 (37)
0:11:50 (40)
1:43:15 (44)
0:14:51 (51)
1:58:18 (46)
0:15:03 (48)
Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
4725018U16 LATGatis GRUNTIŅŠ41:58:24.6+7:08.81:16:35 (39)
1:16:35 (39)
1:28:30 (42)
0:11:54 (43)
1:43:15 (45)
0:14:44 (49)
1:58:24 (47)
0:15:09 (51)
Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
4818423M16 ESTCarl Peeter DOONER41:59:15.8+8:00.01:16:33 (32)
1:16:33 (32)
1:29:54 (47)
0:13:20 (52)
1:44:40 (50)
0:14:45 (50)
1:59:15 (48)
0:14:35 (46)
CFC Spordiklubi
4919124M16 ESTBryan NUUMA41:59:16.1+8:00.31:16:50 (53)
1:16:50 (53)
1:30:10 (52)
0:13:20 (50)
1:43:59 (48)
0:13:49 (43)
1:59:16 (49)
0:15:16 (53)
CFC Spordiklubi
5029925M16 ESTRuben KÄÄRST42:00:19.0+9:03.21:16:41 (51)
1:16:41 (51)
1:30:43 (54)
0:14:01 (54)
1:45:47 (51)
0:15:04 (55)
2:00:19 (50)
0:14:31 (45)
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
5143626M16 ESTHannes AHMAN42:00:27.4+9:11.51:17:11 (59)
1:17:11 (59)
1:31:30 (58)
0:14:18 (55)
1:46:24 (55)
0:14:53 (52)
2:00:27 (51)
0:14:03 (41)
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
5232919U16 LATArmands PETKUS42:00:35.2+9:19.41:16:38 (45)
1:16:38 (45)
1:29:59 (51)
0:13:20 (51)
1:46:05 (52)
0:16:06 (57)
2:00:35 (52)
0:14:29 (44)
MSĢ/RK Liepāja
5339820U16 LATDāniels GAILĪTIS42:01:26.0+10:10.11:16:48 (52)
1:16:48 (52)
1:30:34 (53)
0:13:45 (53)
1:46:24 (56)
0:15:50 (56)
2:01:26 (53)
0:15:01 (47)
RRS
5444127M16 ESTOskar-Martin RUDER42:01:31.0+10:15.11:17:04 (57)
1:17:04 (57)
1:31:30 (57)
0:14:25 (57)
1:46:24 (54)
0:14:54 (53)
2:01:31 (54)
0:15:06 (50)
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
552918MU16 LTUMatas DOMINAUSKAS42:01:31.2+10:15.41:16:51 (54)
1:16:51 (54)
1:31:12 (56)
0:14:21 (56)
1:46:07 (53)
0:14:55 (54)
2:01:31 (55)
0:15:23 (56)
Klaipėdos Viesulo SC
562929MU16 LTUIlja KATIUŽINSKIJ42:01:57.8+10:42.01:18:04 (62)
1:18:04 (62)
1:33:30 (62)
0:15:25 (61)
1:47:46 (57)
0:14:15 (48)
2:01:57 (56)
0:14:11 (43)
Klaipėdos Viesulo SC
5739421U16 LATLūkas BIDZANS42:04:44.4+13:28.61:16:51 (56)
1:16:51 (56)
1:31:36 (59)
0:14:44 (59)
1:47:58 (59)
0:16:21 (59)
2:04:44 (57)
0:16:46 (58)
RRS
5839722U16 LATJegors Dvils DMITRIJEVS42:05:29.7+14:13.91:17:11 (58)
1:17:11 (58)
1:32:38 (61)
0:15:26 (62)
1:49:27 (61)
0:16:49 (62)
2:05:29 (58)
0:16:01 (57)
RRS
5935510MU16 LTUDominykas MISEVIČIUS42:05:36.0+14:20.21:16:29 (29)
1:16:29 (29)
1:31:10 (55)
0:14:40 (58)
1:47:46 (58)
0:16:36 (61)
2:05:36 (59)
0:17:49 (60)
Panevėžio RSSG
6028328M16 ESTPeeter TSANEV42:06:01.5+14:45.71:17:31 (61)
1:17:31 (61)
1:32:21 (60)
0:14:50 (60)
1:48:39 (60)
0:16:17 (58)
2:06:01 (60)
0:17:22 (59)
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
6141823U16 LATMārtiņš PURBĒRZIŅŠ31:52:54.0+1:38.21:16:41 (49)
1:16:41 (49)
1:28:25 (38)
0:11:44 (8)
1:52:54 (62)
0:24:28 (63)
RRS/MSĢ
6239324U16 LATJēkabs BEĻAUSKIS31:59:05.6+7:49.81:26:20 (64)
1:26:20 (64)
1:42:40 (63)
0:16:20 (63)
1:59:05 (63)
0:16:25 (60)
RRS
6340725U16 LATArsens MŽAVIJA11:26:24.11:26:24 (65)
1:26:24 (65)
RRS
442M16 ESTRemo SOMELAR3DNF1:17:24 (60)
1:17:24 (60)
1:28:57 (45)
0:11:33 (1)
1:40:59 (35)
0:12:01 (32)
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
218U16 LATAlekss ČUBUKOVS2DNF1:25:42 (63)
1:25:42 (63)
1:44:14 (64)
0:18:31 (64)
Dobeles sporta skola

3. starts 25/06 13:30 (48km) (48 km) / F

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-L1A1A2A3Pārstāv
11901W16 ESTNatali Nora NIGUL11:28:39.31:28:39 (1)
1:28:39 (1)
CFC Spordiklubi
21962W16 ESTMaria TREIER11:28:40.0+0:00.71:28:40 (2)
1:28:40 (2)
CFC Spordiklubi
33531WU16 LTUOrinta KISELIŪNAITĖ11:28:40.3+0:00.91:28:40 (3)
1:28:40 (3)
Panevėžio DSK Fortūna
42723W16 ESTZlata BRONISHEVSKAJA11:28:40.9+0:01.51:28:40 (4)
1:28:40 (4)
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
54121WU16 LATLīva ŠLOSBERGA11:28:40.9+0:01.51:28:40 (5)
1:28:40 (5)
RRS
64282WU16 LTUAuksė LEKAVIČIŪTĖ11:28:40.9+0:01.51:28:40 (6)
1:28:40 (6)
Šilalės SM/DSK Kvėdarna
74583WU16 LTUIndrė PETROVAITĖ11:28:46.6+0:07.31:28:46 (7)
1:28:46 (7)
Utenos DSC
83144W16 ESTAnastasiia POLUIAN11:28:54.4+0:15.11:28:54 (8)
1:28:54 (8)
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
93524WU16 LTUGabija JONAITYTĖ11:28:55.5+0:16.11:28:55 (9)
1:28:55 (9)
Panevėžio DSK Fortūna
101925W16 ESTLauren POHL11:29:00.2+0:20.81:29:00 (10)
1:29:00 (10)
CFC Spordiklubi
113126W16 ESTViktoriia BADERYK11:29:00.3+0:21.01:29:00 (11)
1:29:00 (11)
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
123737W16 ESTMariann KOIK11:29:00.6+0:21.31:29:00 (12)
1:29:00 (12)
Porter Racing
132935WU16 LTUMonika LIUTINSKAITĖ11:29:00.9+0:21.51:29:00 (13)
1:29:00 (13)
Klaipėdos Viesulo SC
142162WU16 LATBeāte BULA11:29:01.1+0:21.81:29:01 (14)
1:29:01 (14)
Dobeles sporta skola
154546WU16 LTUMiglė DANEIKAITĖ11:29:12.3+0:33.01:29:12 (15)
1:29:12 (15)
Utenos DSC
164278W16 ESTMairit KAARJÄRV11:29:35.5+0:56.11:29:35 (16)
1:29:35 (16)
Spordiklubi Rakke
173609W16 ESTLiisi LOHK11:29:38.3+0:59.01:29:38 (17)
1:29:38 (17)
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
1831310W16 ESTDiana LUTCHENKO11:29:53.8+1:14.41:29:53 (18)
1:29:53 (18)
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
194023WU16 LATElīza LEJIŅA11:30:08.0+1:28.61:30:08 (19)
1:30:08 (19)
RRS
202907WU16 LTUMantė BIDVAITĖ11:30:13.1+1:33.71:30:13 (20)
1:30:13 (20)
Klaipėdos Viesulo SC
213954WU16 LATDana BOĻŠAKOVA11:30:13.4+1:34.11:30:13 (21)
1:30:13 (21)
RRS
221725WU16 LATAmanda Reilija ZARIŅA11:30:52.8+2:13.41:30:52 (22)
1:30:52 (22)
Baldones RN
232978WU16 LTUGoda VIZGAUDAITĖ11:38:18.3+9:39.01:38:18 (23)
1:38:18 (23)
Klaipėdos Viesulo SC

2. starts 25/06 10:30 (103km) (108.8 km) / M

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-L1A1A2A3Pārstāv
12371M1 LATKristaps KNOPS42:32:09.01:59:31 (4)
1:59:31 (4)
2:10:35 (4)
0:11:03 (35)
2:21:19 (2)
0:10:43 (4)
2:32:09 (1)
0:10:49 (39)
EVELO TEAM
22072M1 LATArtis ROZE42:32:10.7+0:01.71:59:34 (15)
1:59:34 (15)
2:10:34 (2)
0:11:00 (19)
2:21:19 (3)
0:10:44 (5)
2:32:10 (2)
0:10:51 (41)
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
32101M LATKaspars SERĢIS42:32:12.9+0:03.81:59:33 (12)
1:59:33 (12)
2:10:35 (5)
0:11:02 (33)
2:21:06 (1)
0:10:31 (3)
2:32:12 (3)
0:11:05 (45)
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
44461M 30-49 LTUJurgis PAKĖNAS42:32:14.1+0:05.01:59:36 (17)
1:59:36 (17)
2:10:35 (3)
0:10:59 (13)
2:21:19 (4)
0:10:44 (6)
2:32:14 (4)
0:10:54 (44)
Top Team Cycling
53881M2 ESTVahur VALVAS42:32:15.4+0:06.31:59:32 (8)
1:59:32 (8)
2:10:42 (10)
0:11:09 (51)
2:21:36 (10)
0:10:54 (32)
2:32:15 (5)
0:10:39 (7)
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
64372M2 ESTCaspar AUSTA42:32:17.3+0:08.21:59:43 (38)
1:59:43 (38)
2:10:44 (19)
0:11:00 (20)
2:21:38 (23)
0:10:53 (28)
2:32:17 (6)
0:10:38 (5)
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
72273M1 LATUldis ĀLĪTIS42:32:17.5+0:08.41:59:33 (13)
1:59:33 (13)
2:10:42 (12)
0:11:08 (48)
2:21:36 (11)
0:10:53 (29)
2:32:17 (7)
0:10:41 (13)
DTG-MySport
85081M3 LATMaris KALVERSS42:32:17.6+0:08.51:59:38 (20)
1:59:38 (20)
2:10:43 (15)
0:11:04 (38)
2:21:36 (12)
0:10:53 (25)
2:32:17 (8)
0:10:41 (12)
Virsotne/MARMOT
92422M3 LATĢirts VĒVERS42:32:17.6+0:08.61:59:33 (11)
1:59:33 (11)
2:10:44 (21)
0:11:11 (55)
2:21:46 (48)
0:11:01 (49)
2:32:17 (9)
0:10:31 (1)
EVELO TEAM
102002M LATJānis RUBIKS42:32:17.6+0:08.61:59:49 (55)
1:59:49 (55)
2:10:50 (53)
0:11:00 (21)
2:21:45 (47)
0:10:55 (43)
2:32:17 (10)
0:10:31 (2)
DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
114322M 30-49 LTUMarius ZALESKIS42:32:17.7+0:08.71:59:38 (22)
1:59:38 (22)
2:10:43 (16)
0:11:04 (39)
2:21:37 (19)
0:10:54 (34)
2:32:17 (11)
0:10:40 (10)
Šilalės SM/DSK Kvėdarna
124443M 30-49 LTUAndrejus DOLGOVAS42:32:17.8+0:08.81:59:32 (10)
1:59:32 (10)
2:10:41 (8)
0:11:08 (46)
2:21:35 (6)
0:10:54 (31)
2:32:17 (12)
0:10:42 (16)
Top Team Cycling
133801M1 ESTHenrik KIVILO42:32:18.5+0:09.51:59:42 (27)
1:59:42 (27)
2:10:42 (11)
0:11:00 (18)
2:21:40 (29)
0:10:57 (46)
2:32:18 (13)
0:10:38 (4)
Redbike Rattaklubi
144872M1 ESTKaspar NEEMESTO42:32:18.7+0:09.71:59:32 (7)
1:59:32 (7)
2:10:47 (36)
0:11:15 (64)
2:21:38 (22)
0:10:50 (11)
2:32:18 (14)
0:10:40 (11)
Velohunt Proteam
154984M 30-49 LTUTomas MICĖ42:32:18.7+0:09.71:59:32 (6)
1:59:32 (6)
2:10:40 (6)
0:11:08 (44)
2:21:35 (7)
0:10:55 (42)
2:32:18 (15)
0:10:43 (22)
Velonova-Bioracer Cycling Team
162733M2 ESTKristo EBRAS42:32:19.1+0:10.11:59:44 (44)
1:59:44 (44)
2:10:41 (9)
0:10:57 (11)
2:21:37 (16)
0:10:55 (41)
2:32:19 (16)
0:10:42 (15)
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
173395M 30-49 LTUMantas ANDRIUŠKEVIČIUS42:32:19.8+0:10.81:59:44 (40)
1:59:44 (40)
2:10:46 (30)
0:11:02 (29)
2:21:40 (33)
0:10:54 (37)
2:32:19 (17)
0:10:38 (6)
Nikeliuotas špykis
182493M LATDzintars AUSMANIS42:32:20.3+0:11.21:59:43 (35)
1:59:43 (35)
2:10:45 (25)
0:11:02 (32)
2:21:37 (17)
0:10:51 (15)
2:32:20 (18)
0:10:43 (21)
Goldingen Cycling Academy
193914M LATMatīss ZĒRVĒNS42:32:20.4+0:11.31:59:44 (42)
1:59:44 (42)
2:10:47 (33)
0:11:02 (31)
2:21:36 (13)
0:10:49 (10)
2:32:20 (19)
0:10:43 (23)
Roadex
202633M1 ESTEvgeni NIKOLAEVSKI42:32:20.5+0:11.41:59:56 (71)
1:59:56 (71)
2:10:48 (44)
0:10:51 (4)
2:21:45 (45)
0:10:57 (45)
2:32:20 (20)
0:10:34 (3)
Hawaii Express
212361M2 LATNauris INOVSKIS42:32:20.6+0:11.51:59:42 (29)
1:59:42 (29)
2:10:45 (26)
0:11:03 (34)
2:21:31 (5)
0:10:45 (7)
2:32:20 (21)
0:10:49 (38)
EVELO TEAM
222866M 30-49 LTUValerijus NOVIKOVAS42:32:20.7+0:11.61:59:42 (30)
1:59:42 (30)
2:10:48 (41)
0:11:05 (41)
2:21:41 (34)
0:10:53 (23)
2:32:20 (22)
0:10:39 (8)
Kaunas Cycling Team
235274M2 ESTRainer SILDVEE42:32:21.0+0:11.91:59:42 (33)
1:59:42 (33)
2:10:44 (20)
0:11:01 (28)
2:21:38 (24)
0:10:53 (30)
2:32:21 (23)
0:10:42 (18)
245195M LATĒvalds PAVLOVS42:32:22.5+0:13.41:59:44 (41)
1:59:44 (41)
2:10:44 (17)
0:10:59 (17)
2:21:35 (9)
0:10:51 (17)
2:32:22 (24)
0:10:46 (29)
ZZK
252336M LATJānis BALTUŠS42:32:22.7+0:13.61:59:51 (57)
1:59:51 (57)
2:10:47 (35)
0:10:56 (10)
2:21:39 (28)
0:10:52 (20)
2:32:22 (25)
0:10:42 (20)
EVELO TEAM
265297M 30-49 LTUDarius STROLĖ42:32:23.2+0:14.11:59:38 (23)
1:59:38 (23)
2:10:49 (50)
0:11:11 (54)
2:21:43 (40)
0:10:53 (27)
2:32:23 (26)
0:10:39 (9)
273448M 30-49 LTUPovilas KVAJAUSKAS42:32:23.3+0:14.21:59:48 (52)
1:59:48 (52)
2:10:49 (51)
0:11:00 (22)
2:21:42 (38)
0:10:52 (18)
2:32:23 (27)
0:10:41 (14)
Nikeliuotas špykis
282343M3 LATAndris BODNIEKS42:32:23.7+0:14.61:59:46 (48)
1:59:46 (48)
2:10:47 (37)
0:11:01 (23)
2:21:38 (25)
0:10:51 (14)
2:32:23 (28)
0:10:44 (25)
EVELO TEAM
294479M 30-49 LTUMarius SABALIAUSKAS42:32:24.2+0:15.21:59:38 (21)
1:59:38 (21)
2:10:47 (32)
0:11:08 (45)
2:21:35 (8)
0:10:48 (9)
2:32:24 (29)
0:10:48 (33)
Top Team Cycling
3049010M 30-49 LTUJonas MAIŠELIS42:32:24.5+0:15.41:59:42 (26)
1:59:42 (26)
2:10:46 (31)
0:11:04 (36)
2:21:41 (36)
0:10:54 (40)
2:32:24 (30)
0:10:42 (19)
Veloklinika Cycling Team
3151311M 30-49 LTUDarius LEVICKIS42:32:24.6+0:15.61:59:46 (47)
1:59:46 (47)
2:10:45 (24)
0:10:59 (14)
2:21:39 (27)
0:10:54 (35)
2:32:24 (31)
0:10:45 (26)
Voltas Cycling Team
325214M1 LATArturs SISOLATINS42:32:26.1+0:17.11:59:56 (66)
1:59:56 (66)
2:10:49 (48)
0:10:53 (7)
2:21:40 (32)
0:10:51 (13)
2:32:26 (32)
0:10:45 (27)
ZZK
331734M1 ESTSten KASK42:32:26.2+0:17.11:59:33 (14)
1:59:33 (14)
2:10:41 (7)
0:11:07 (43)
2:21:37 (18)
0:10:56 (44)
2:32:26 (33)
0:10:48 (35)
Bike Fanatics Cc
342387M LATMārtiņš KREKOVSKIS42:32:26.2+0:17.11:59:43 (39)
1:59:43 (39)
2:10:45 (23)
0:11:01 (27)
2:21:40 (31)
0:10:54 (39)
2:32:26 (34)
0:10:45 (28)
EVELO TEAM
352765M2 ESTJoonas MAANURM42:32:26.6+0:17.51:59:38 (18)
1:59:38 (18)
2:10:47 (34)
0:11:09 (49)
2:21:38 (21)
0:10:50 (12)
2:32:26 (35)
0:10:48 (34)
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
3649112M 30-49 LTUKarolis ŠIMĖNAS42:32:26.9+0:17.81:59:48 (49)
1:59:48 (49)
2:10:46 (29)
0:10:57 (12)
2:21:39 (26)
0:10:53 (24)
2:32:26 (36)
0:10:47 (31)
Veloklinika Cycling Team
374891CFA LTUKazimieras KASTECKAS42:32:27.6+0:18.51:59:57 (72)
1:59:57 (72)
2:10:46 (28)
0:10:49 (1)
2:21:45 (43)
0:10:59 (48)
2:32:27 (37)
0:10:42 (17)
Veloklinika Cycling Team
383908M LATĢirts CIRVELIS42:32:27.7+0:18.71:59:52 (59)
1:59:52 (59)
2:10:49 (46)
0:10:56 (9)
2:21:37 (15)
0:10:48 (8)
2:32:27 (38)
0:10:50 (40)
ROADEX
392059M LATNiklāvs BOĻŠIS42:32:29.6+0:20.51:59:38 (19)
1:59:38 (19)
2:10:44 (18)
0:11:05 (42)
2:21:37 (20)
0:10:53 (26)
2:32:29 (39)
0:10:51 (42)
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
4034113M 30-49 LTULaurynas GRIGAS42:32:29.6+0:20.51:59:49 (53)
1:59:49 (53)
2:10:50 (52)
0:11:01 (24)
2:21:42 (37)
0:10:51 (16)
2:32:29 (40)
0:10:47 (32)
Nikeliuotas špykis
4150710M LATAgnis BAUMANIS42:32:29.6+0:20.51:59:59 (77)
1:59:59 (77)
2:10:50 (55)
0:10:51 (3)
2:21:45 (42)
0:10:54 (33)
2:32:29 (41)
0:10:44 (24)
Virsotne/MARMOT
424245M1 LATJānis ŠTEINS42:32:30.1+0:21.11:59:55 (63)
1:59:55 (63)
2:10:51 (56)
0:10:56 (8)
2:21:43 (39)
0:10:52 (19)
2:32:30 (42)
0:10:46 (30)
Skanste/Virši A
43961M ESTOve LILLMAA42:32:30.4+0:21.31:59:39 (24)
1:59:39 (24)
2:10:48 (43)
0:11:09 (50)
2:21:41 (35)
0:10:52 (22)
2:32:30 (43)
0:10:49 (37)
445164M3 LATVolodymyr GUSCHIN42:32:34.4+0:25.32:00:00 (80)
2:00:00 (80)
2:10:50 (54)
0:10:50 (2)
2:21:45 (44)
0:10:54 (38)
2:32:34 (44)
0:10:48 (36)
ZZK
4550011M LATAivars SKRIDULIS42:32:37.3+0:28.31:59:49 (56)
1:59:49 (56)
2:10:49 (47)
0:10:59 (16)
2:21:43 (41)
0:10:54 (36)
2:32:37 (45)
0:10:53 (43)
Veloprofs.lv
4652012M LATEmīls RIBAKS42:32:58.2+0:49.21:59:45 (45)
1:59:45 (45)
2:10:47 (39)
0:11:02 (30)
2:21:40 (30)
0:10:52 (21)
2:32:58 (46)
0:11:18 (46)
ZZK
4719913M LATKristers KOVGERS42:33:00.0+0:50.91:59:02 (3)
1:59:02 (3)
2:10:31 (1)
0:11:28 (76)
2:21:36 (14)
0:11:05 (52)
2:33:00 (47)
0:11:23 (47)
DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
484382M ESTMaikel KUUSMA42:34:36.8+2:27.71:59:42 (34)
1:59:42 (34)
2:10:47 (40)
0:11:04 (40)
2:21:45 (46)
0:10:57 (47)
2:34:36 (48)
0:12:51 (76)
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
492442M2 LATJuris VISOCKIS42:34:46.2+2:37.21:59:43 (37)
1:59:43 (37)
2:10:48 (42)
0:11:04 (37)
2:21:53 (50)
0:11:05 (51)
2:34:46 (49)
0:12:52 (78)
EVELO TEAM
503062CFA LTUVidmantas BANYS42:34:53.1+2:44.01:59:54 (61)
1:59:54 (61)
2:11:12 (70)
0:11:18 (71)
2:22:54 (66)
0:11:41 (62)
2:34:53 (50)
0:11:58 (48)
Laikyk kardaną
5148814M 30-49 LTUPaulius BARONAS42:34:53.1+2:44.01:59:44 (43)
1:59:44 (43)
2:10:45 (27)
0:11:01 (26)
2:22:29 (54)
0:11:43 (67)
2:34:53 (51)
0:12:23 (64)
Veloklinika Cycling Team
5252815M 30-49 LTUSimas SOBUTAS42:34:53.7+2:44.71:59:41 (25)
1:59:41 (25)
2:10:43 (14)
0:11:01 (25)
2:22:28 (53)
0:11:45 (69)
2:34:53 (52)
0:12:25 (66)
5329814M LATJanis BOŠS42:34:53.9+2:44.81:59:56 (68)
1:59:56 (68)
2:11:10 (60)
0:11:14 (63)
2:22:46 (58)
0:11:35 (55)
2:34:53 (53)
0:12:07 (60)
Ko te notiek?
545103M2 LATMārtiņš PĒTERSONS42:34:54.0+2:44.92:00:04 (85)
2:00:04 (85)
2:11:12 (72)
0:11:08 (47)
2:22:55 (70)
0:11:42 (63)
2:34:54 (54)
0:11:58 (49)
Virsotne/MARMOT
55866M2 ESTViljar HAAV42:34:54.1+2:45.01:59:56 (70)
1:59:56 (70)
2:11:12 (66)
0:11:15 (65)
2:22:54 (68)
0:11:42 (65)
2:34:54 (55)
0:11:59 (50)
5620115M LATAndris GAVRIKOVS42:34:54.2+2:45.21:59:58 (75)
1:59:58 (75)
2:11:11 (62)
0:11:12 (58)
2:22:54 (64)
0:11:42 (66)
2:34:54 (56)
0:12:00 (52)
Dejavu Cycling
571757M2 ESTTõnu TÕNOV42:34:54.8+2:45.71:59:42 (32)
1:59:42 (32)
2:10:59 (57)
0:11:17 (69)
2:22:51 (62)
0:11:51 (71)
2:34:54 (57)
0:12:03 (54)
Bike Fanatics Cc
581808M2 ESTBruno TAMM42:34:55.1+2:46.11:59:52 (58)
1:59:52 (58)
2:11:11 (63)
0:11:19 (72)
2:22:55 (71)
0:11:43 (68)
2:34:55 (58)
0:11:59 (51)
Cc Rota Mobilis
595156M1 LATMārcis PĒRKONS42:34:56.8+2:47.71:59:55 (62)
1:59:55 (62)
2:11:11 (61)
0:11:16 (66)
2:22:52 (63)
0:11:41 (60)
2:34:56 (59)
0:12:04 (56)
XSPORTS - TNSS
602404M2 LATĢirts MARTINSONS42:34:56.8+2:47.82:00:00 (78)
2:00:00 (78)
2:11:12 (71)
0:11:12 (59)
2:22:54 (67)
0:11:41 (61)
2:34:56 (60)
0:12:02 (53)
EVELO TEAM
6149616M 30-49 LTUGiedrius FRANKAS42:34:57.1+2:48.02:00:01 (81)
2:00:01 (81)
2:11:13 (73)
0:11:12 (57)
2:22:50 (59)
0:11:37 (56)
2:34:57 (61)
0:12:06 (58)
Velonova-Bioracer Cycling Team
624757M1 LATElvijs MILLERS42:34:57.2+2:48.21:59:55 (65)
1:59:55 (65)
2:11:12 (68)
0:11:16 (67)
2:22:46 (57)
0:11:33 (54)
2:34:57 (62)
0:12:10 (61)
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
634399M2 ESTAndris PIKKAT42:34:57.4+2:48.41:59:53 (60)
1:59:53 (60)
2:11:10 (58)
0:11:17 (70)
2:22:50 (60)
0:11:40 (58)
2:34:57 (63)
0:12:06 (57)
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
6453816M LATAksels BRESME42:34:57.7+2:48.61:59:56 (69)
1:59:56 (69)
2:10:49 (49)
0:10:52 (6)
2:22:44 (56)
0:11:54 (72)
2:34:57 (64)
0:12:13 (62)
652305M2 LATRicards JAKOBSONS42:34:58.5+2:49.41:59:58 (74)
1:59:58 (74)
2:11:11 (64)
0:11:13 (61)
2:22:51 (61)
0:11:39 (57)
2:34:58 (65)
0:12:07 (59)
EMU cycling team
6647317M LATAleksandrs KURBATSKIS42:35:12.8+3:03.71:59:42 (31)
1:59:42 (31)
2:11:12 (69)
0:11:29 (77)
2:22:54 (69)
0:11:42 (64)
2:35:12 (66)
0:12:17 (63)
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
673073CFA LTUViktor MEDUNECKIJ42:35:18.8+3:09.71:59:48 (50)
1:59:48 (50)
2:11:13 (74)
0:11:24 (74)
2:22:54 (65)
0:11:41 (59)
2:35:18 (67)
0:12:24 (65)
Laikyk kardaną
6834217M 30-49 LTUMartynas JOČYS42:35:24.7+3:15.72:00:17 (100)
2:00:17 (100)
2:11:10 (59)
0:10:52 (5)
2:23:21 (72)
0:12:10 (75)
2:35:24 (68)
0:12:03 (55)
Nikeliuotas špykis
6949718M 30-49 LTUGediminas KAUPAS42:35:27.7+3:18.61:59:31 (5)
1:59:31 (5)
2:10:45 (22)
0:11:13 (60)
2:21:46 (49)
0:11:01 (50)
2:35:27 (69)
0:13:41 (95)
Velonova-Bioracer Cycling Team
702136M2 LATJuris SKREBELS42:36:21.9+4:12.81:59:55 (64)
1:59:55 (64)
2:11:12 (67)
0:11:16 (68)
2:22:44 (55)
0:11:31 (53)
2:36:21 (70)
0:13:37 (93)
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
712697M2 LATJanis VANAGS42:36:46.3+4:37.22:00:09 (92)
2:00:09 (92)
2:11:57 (78)
0:11:48 (81)
2:23:47 (73)
0:11:50 (70)
2:36:46 (71)
0:12:58 (80)
INTERVALS.LV
7249519M 30-49 LTUDainius SIMONAVIČIUS42:36:55.2+4:46.11:59:48 (51)
1:59:48 (51)
2:11:58 (82)
0:12:09 (91)
2:24:19 (81)
0:12:21 (79)
2:36:55 (72)
0:12:35 (67)
Velomanai Team
738018M LATMārtiņš ALEKSEJEVS42:36:55.8+4:46.82:00:08 (88)
2:00:08 (88)
2:11:57 (77)
0:11:49 (82)
2:24:15 (78)
0:12:18 (77)
2:36:55 (73)
0:12:39 (70)
749210M2 ESTKristian KOOL42:36:56.7+4:47.62:00:04 (84)
2:00:04 (84)
2:11:48 (76)
0:11:44 (80)
2:24:11 (76)
0:12:22 (83)
2:36:56 (74)
0:12:45 (74)
7553119M LATMārtiņš ŠTEINS42:36:57.9+4:48.82:00:19 (101)
2:00:19 (101)
2:11:59 (86)
0:11:40 (78)
2:24:05 (74)
0:12:06 (74)
2:36:57 (75)
0:12:52 (77)
7630820M 30-49 LTURamūnas ZAVISTANAVIČIUS42:36:58.2+4:49.12:00:15 (99)
2:00:15 (99)
2:11:57 (79)
0:11:42 (79)
2:24:19 (80)
0:12:21 (80)
2:36:58 (76)
0:12:38 (69)
Laikyk kardaną
7742120M LATKristaps VAĢELIS42:36:58.2+4:49.12:00:03 (83)
2:00:03 (83)
2:11:58 (83)
0:11:54 (86)
2:24:20 (83)
0:12:22 (81)
2:36:58 (77)
0:12:37 (68)
SALDUS
7832221M 30-49 LTUSaulius KLIMAVIČIUS42:37:06.7+4:57.61:59:58 (73)
1:59:58 (73)
2:11:58 (81)
0:11:59 (88)
2:24:20 (82)
0:12:22 (82)
2:37:06 (78)
0:12:46 (75)
MINI Lietuva Cycling Team
792615M1 ESTSilver ANNION42:37:19.8+5:10.72:00:04 (86)
2:00:04 (86)
2:11:58 (80)
0:11:53 (85)
2:24:15 (77)
0:12:17 (76)
2:37:19 (79)
0:13:04 (82)
Hawaii Express
8017122M 30-49 LTUDarius JANKAUSKAS42:37:22.7+5:13.62:00:08 (90)
2:00:08 (90)
2:11:58 (84)
0:11:50 (83)
2:24:18 (79)
0:12:20 (78)
2:37:22 (80)
0:13:03 (81)
Antaris Team
8134921M LATArtūrs KRASTS42:37:34.2+5:25.12:00:08 (91)
2:00:08 (91)
2:11:59 (85)
0:11:50 (84)
2:24:27 (84)
0:12:27 (85)
2:37:34 (81)
0:13:07 (84)
NN sporta klubs
825055M3 LATJānis ĀBOLIŅŠ42:37:38.6+5:29.52:00:00 (79)
2:00:00 (79)
2:11:13 (75)
0:11:13 (62)
2:24:07 (75)
0:12:53 (86)
2:37:38 (82)
0:13:31 (91)
Virsotne/MARMOT
831796M1 ESTImre OJAVERE42:38:32.8+6:23.82:01:51 (114)
2:01:51 (114)
2:13:47 (104)
0:11:55 (87)
2:25:50 (91)
0:12:02 (73)
2:38:32 (83)
0:12:42 (72)
Cc Rota Mobilis
843637M1 ESTRiho ALARU42:38:48.6+6:39.62:00:01 (82)
2:00:01 (82)
2:12:19 (91)
0:12:18 (96)
2:25:30 (90)
0:13:11 (94)
2:38:48 (84)
0:13:17 (85)
Peloton
851704CFA LTUSaulius GRIGAS42:38:48.9+6:39.92:00:13 (95)
2:00:13 (95)
2:12:27 (93)
0:12:13 (94)
2:25:30 (88)
0:13:03 (89)
2:38:48 (85)
0:13:18 (86)
Antaris Team
864665CFA LTUIgnas RAMANAUSKAS42:38:48.9+6:39.92:00:11 (94)
2:00:11 (94)
2:12:27 (94)
0:12:15 (95)
2:25:29 (87)
0:13:02 (88)
2:38:48 (86)
0:13:19 (87)
Velo Ghost Veloma
872418M1 LATRihards SKRASTIŅŠ42:38:51.8+6:42.72:00:06 (87)
2:00:06 (87)
2:12:18 (88)
0:12:11 (93)
2:25:29 (85)
0:13:11 (92)
2:38:51 (87)
0:13:22 (88)
EVELO TEAM
8846423M 30-49 LTUMarkas FIODOROVAS42:38:52.2+6:43.12:00:09 (93)
2:00:09 (93)
2:12:19 (90)
0:12:09 (90)
2:25:29 (86)
0:13:10 (91)
2:38:52 (88)
0:13:22 (89)
Velo Ghost Veloma
893219M1 LATSalvis SARKANĀBOLS42:38:56.0+6:46.92:00:14 (98)
2:00:14 (98)
2:12:21 (92)
0:12:07 (89)
2:25:30 (89)
0:13:08 (90)
2:38:56 (89)
0:13:25 (90)
mezaterapija.lv
9034024M 30-49 LTUVilius BRUSOKAS42:39:16.4+7:07.32:01:51 (115)
2:01:51 (115)
2:14:10 (108)
0:12:18 (97)
2:26:35 (99)
0:12:25 (84)
2:39:16 (90)
0:12:40 (71)
Nikeliuotas špykis
9149911M2 ESTHindrik UUSEN42:39:18.2+7:09.22:01:15 (112)
2:01:15 (112)
2:13:25 (103)
0:12:09 (92)
2:26:19 (93)
0:12:54 (87)
2:39:18 (91)
0:12:58 (79)
Velopete
9220610M1 LATRaivis RITUMS42:39:20.5+7:11.41:59:02 (2)
1:59:02 (2)
2:13:24 (102)
0:14:21 (110)
2:26:35 (100)
0:13:11 (95)
2:39:20 (92)
0:12:44 (73)
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
939711M1 LATSandis LŪSIS42:39:51.9+7:42.92:00:20 (103)
2:00:20 (103)
2:12:56 (99)
0:12:35 (99)
2:26:19 (92)
0:13:22 (99)
2:39:51 (93)
0:13:32 (92)
949512M2 ESTTanel LILLESAAR42:40:00.7+7:51.71:59:56 (67)
1:59:56 (67)
2:12:55 (97)
0:12:59 (105)
2:26:20 (94)
0:13:24 (100)
2:40:00 (94)
0:13:40 (94)
9547212M1 LATVladislavs FESENKO42:40:09.6+8:00.62:00:14 (96)
2:00:14 (96)
2:12:56 (98)
0:12:42 (101)
2:26:25 (96)
0:13:29 (101)
2:40:09 (95)
0:13:44 (96)
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
963208M2 LATRaivo SARKANĀBOLS42:40:32.6+8:23.62:00:22 (104)
2:00:22 (104)
2:13:05 (100)
0:12:43 (102)
2:26:25 (95)
0:13:19 (97)
2:40:32 (96)
0:14:07 (99)
mezaterapija.lv
9748113M1 LATJānis TAURIŅŠ42:40:33.9+8:24.92:00:20 (102)
2:00:20 (102)
2:13:06 (101)
0:12:45 (103)
2:26:27 (97)
0:13:20 (98)
2:40:33 (97)
0:14:06 (98)
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
983713M ESTCristen-Evary SARAPUU-SIKKA42:41:17.8+9:08.82:01:15 (111)
2:01:15 (111)
2:14:01 (106)
0:12:46 (104)
2:27:12 (101)
0:13:11 (93)
2:41:17 (98)
0:14:04 (97)
Peloton
9948222M LATRomans TROJANOVS42:41:56.9+9:47.91:59:46 (46)
1:59:46 (46)
2:12:18 (89)
0:12:32 (98)
2:26:28 (98)
0:14:09 (103)
2:41:56 (99)
0:15:28 (101)
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
10047723M LATEgils PEĻŅIKS42:42:11.3+10:02.22:02:24 (116)
2:02:24 (116)
2:15:49 (111)
0:13:24 (106)
2:29:05 (105)
0:13:15 (96)
2:42:11 (100)
0:13:06 (83)
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
10133424M LATJurģis KARULIS42:42:36.1+10:27.12:00:34 (106)
2:00:34 (106)
2:14:02 (107)
0:13:28 (107)
2:27:58 (102)
0:13:56 (102)
2:42:36 (101)
0:14:37 (100)
MTB Grobiņa
10226513M2 ESTRagnar TARMU42:44:01.2+11:52.12:00:41 (108)
2:00:41 (108)
2:14:12 (109)
0:13:30 (108)
2:28:24 (104)
0:14:12 (104)
2:44:01 (102)
0:15:36 (102)
Hawaii Express
10347614M1 LATAndrejs PEGASOVS42:44:51.5+12:42.42:00:14 (97)
2:00:14 (97)
2:13:52 (105)
0:13:38 (109)
2:28:24 (103)
0:14:32 (105)
2:44:51 (103)
0:16:27 (103)
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
1044526CFA LTUPovilas JANKAUSKAS43:26:03.9+53:54.92:34:05 (122)
2:34:05 (122)
2:50:25 (112)
0:16:19 (112)
3:07:22 (106)
0:16:57 (106)
3:26:03 (104)
0:18:41 (104)
Utena Cycling Team
10534725M 30-49 LTUPovilas VYTAUTAS DUDONIS32:22:02.82:01:18 (113)
2:01:18 (113)
2:12:28 (95)
0:11:10 (53)
2:22:02 (52)
0:09:34 (1)
Nikeliuotas špykis
1062664M ESTKristo Enn VAGA22:10:42.81:59:32 (9)
1:59:32 (9)
2:10:42 (13)
0:11:10 (52)
Hawaii Express
10724825M LATGeorgijs NEMILOSTIVIJS22:10:47.61:59:35 (16)
1:59:35 (16)
2:10:47 (38)
0:11:12 (56)
GFTL
10851826M LATMārtiņš JIRGENSONS22:10:48.81:59:49 (54)
1:59:49 (54)
2:10:48 (45)
0:10:59 (15)
ZZK
1093655M ESTMihkel KALJA22:11:11.91:59:43 (36)
1:59:43 (36)
2:11:11 (65)
0:11:28 (75)
Peloton
11024515M1 LATEdijs JURGENSONS23:10:58.92:37:12 (123)
2:37:12 (123)
3:10:58 (113)
0:33:46 (113)
Fast Trak Ogre
11119826M 30-49 LTUMarius RATKEVIČIUS11:59:42.41:59:42 (28)
1:59:42 (28)
Colibri Cycling
11245027M 30-49 LTURolandas REPŠYS12:00:08.32:00:08 (89)
2:00:08 (89)
Ultrabike.lt
11344528M 30-49 LTUArūnas GLIAUDELIS12:00:33.22:00:33 (105)
2:00:33 (105)
Top Team Cycling
11419729M 30-49 LTUMartynas STANKEVICIUS12:01:10.82:01:10 (110)
2:01:10 (110)
Chain Gang
11548327M LATArvils VIKŠTREMS12:02:34.52:02:34 (117)
2:02:34 (117)
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
1165048M1 ESTGeorg SARAP12:02:34.72:02:34 (118)
2:02:34 (118)
Viko
11750314M2 ESTKristjan LAANEMAA12:02:34.82:02:34 (119)
2:02:34 (119)
Viimsi Rattaklubi
11831930M 30-49 LTUArtūras ŠČERBAKOVAS12:09:18.62:09:18 (120)
2:09:18 (120)
Memel Cycling Team
1194716M3 LATAndrejs AHMEROVS12:14:46.72:14:46 (121)
2:14:46 (121)
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
1204859M2 LATGustavs ZATLERS12:38:42.72:38:42 (124)
2:38:42 (124)
Velohooligans - Ķeizari 1
12116710M2 LATKārlis UDRASS12:56:16.12:56:16 (125)
2:56:16 (125)
INTERVALS.LV
467M 30-49 LTUVilmantas VILINAUSKAS1DNF1:15:53 (1)
1:15:53 (1)
Velo Ghost Veloma
168M2 ESTMagnus KRUSEMANN4DNF2:01:00 (109)
2:01:00 (109)
2:15:29 (110)
0:14:29 (111)
3:20:03 (107)
1:04:33 (107)
4:25:38 (105)
1:05:34 (105)
A&T Spordiklubi
243M1 LATIvo VIĻUMOVS3DNF2:00:38 (107)
2:00:38 (107)
2:12:01 (87)
0:11:23 (73)
2:21:55 (51)
0:09:53 (2)
EVELO TEAM
514M 30-49 LTUAndrius SANDA2DNF1:59:59 (76)
1:59:59 (76)
2:12:37 (96)
0:12:38 (100)
Voltas Cycling Team

1. starts 25/06 10:00 (70km) (70 km) / M

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-L1A1A2A3Pārstāv
12391M4 LATAinārs ĶIKSIS41:45:09.61:10:10 (26)
1:10:10 (26)
1:21:43 (22)
0:11:32 (3)
1:33:56 (18)
0:12:12 (4)
1:45:09 (1)
0:11:13 (1)
EVELO TEAM
22751M3 ESTJaanus LINKGREIM41:45:10.3+0:00.71:09:59 (7)
1:09:59 (7)
1:21:41 (14)
0:11:41 (23)
1:33:56 (17)
0:12:15 (16)
1:45:10 (2)
0:11:14 (2)
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
32742M3 ESTEero KISKONEN41:45:10.4+0:00.81:09:58 (5)
1:09:58 (5)
1:21:38 (3)
0:11:39 (13)
1:33:52 (4)
0:12:14 (11)
1:45:10 (3)
0:11:17 (6)
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
43373M3 ESTSergei KARPENKO41:45:10.5+0:00.91:09:58 (4)
1:09:58 (4)
1:21:38 (2)
0:11:39 (12)
1:33:53 (8)
0:12:15 (19)
1:45:10 (4)
0:11:16 (3)
Narvaratturid
54941M 50-64 LTUAudrius MESKYS41:45:11.5+0:01.91:09:58 (1)
1:09:58 (1)
1:21:38 (4)
0:11:40 (18)
1:33:53 (9)
0:12:14 (14)
1:45:11 (5)
0:11:17 (7)
Velomanai Team
64922M4 LATAgnis APSE41:45:11.6+0:02.01:09:58 (3)
1:09:58 (3)
1:21:39 (6)
0:11:40 (17)
1:33:52 (5)
0:12:13 (9)
1:45:11 (6)
0:11:18 (9)
VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
74803M4 LATRostislavs STAPJAKS41:45:11.7+0:02.11:09:59 (6)
1:09:59 (6)
1:21:38 (1)
0:11:39 (10)
1:33:53 (7)
0:12:15 (17)
1:45:11 (7)
0:11:18 (8)
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
84652M 50-64 LTUPranas KNIEŽA41:45:12.8+0:03.21:09:58 (2)
1:09:58 (2)
1:21:39 (8)
0:11:41 (21)
1:33:55 (15)
0:12:15 (22)
1:45:12 (8)
0:11:17 (4)
Velo Ghost Veloma
92641M4 ESTPriit SALUMÄE41:45:13.0+0:03.41:09:59 (9)
1:09:59 (9)
1:21:40 (9)
0:11:40 (16)
1:33:54 (10)
0:12:14 (12)
1:45:13 (9)
0:11:18 (10)
Hawaii Express
102622M4 ESTVirgo KARU41:45:13.7+0:04.11:10:03 (18)
1:10:03 (18)
1:21:38 (5)
0:11:35 (7)
1:33:52 (3)
0:12:13 (7)
1:45:13 (10)
0:11:21 (12)
Hawaii Express
115064M4 LATAndris BALODIS41:45:14.0+0:04.41:10:05 (24)
1:10:05 (24)
1:21:41 (13)
0:11:35 (5)
1:33:54 (13)
0:12:13 (10)
1:45:14 (11)
0:11:19 (11)
Virsotne/MARMOT
12895M4 LATJānis KEISELIS41:45:14.4+0:04.81:10:05 (25)
1:10:05 (25)
1:21:39 (7)
0:11:33 (4)
1:33:53 (6)
0:12:13 (8)
1:45:14 (12)
0:11:21 (13)
132853M 50-64 LTUVilmantas AUDZIJONIS41:45:15.2+0:05.51:10:00 (11)
1:10:00 (11)
1:21:40 (11)
0:11:40 (14)
1:33:52 (2)
0:12:12 (2)
1:45:15 (13)
0:11:22 (16)
Kaunas Cycling Team
14883M4 ESTVäino KAUR41:45:15.7+0:06.01:10:10 (27)
1:10:10 (27)
1:21:43 (21)
0:11:32 (2)
1:33:58 (22)
0:12:15 (18)
1:45:15 (14)
0:11:17 (5)
151894M4 ESTAlar NIGUL41:45:16.6+0:07.01:10:04 (19)
1:10:04 (19)
1:21:40 (10)
0:11:35 (6)
1:33:55 (14)
0:12:15 (20)
1:45:16 (15)
0:11:21 (14)
CFC Spordiklubi
161691M5 ESTUrmas KARLSON41:45:19.9+0:10.31:10:14 (32)
1:10:14 (32)
1:21:43 (23)
0:11:29 (1)
1:33:57 (20)
0:12:13 (6)
1:45:19 (16)
0:11:22 (15)
Amps
174791M5 LATIgors RAČKOVS41:45:27.3+0:17.71:10:00 (14)
1:10:00 (14)
1:21:41 (17)
0:11:41 (20)
1:33:57 (21)
0:12:15 (21)
1:45:27 (17)
0:11:29 (17)
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
183506M4 LATOskars GAILIŠS41:45:37.0+0:27.31:10:02 (17)
1:10:02 (17)
1:21:41 (15)
0:11:39 (11)
1:33:54 (11)
0:12:12 (5)
1:45:37 (18)
0:11:42 (18)
NN Sporta klubs/Latvian Para cycling team
194694M 50-64 LTUArtūras PROKARENKA41:46:11.3+1:01.71:10:04 (22)
1:10:04 (22)
1:21:42 (20)
0:11:37 (8)
1:33:54 (12)
0:12:12 (3)
1:46:11 (19)
0:12:16 (20)
Velo Šiauliai
202087M4 LATEgons ROZENFELDS41:46:12.7+1:03.11:10:04 (20)
1:10:04 (20)
1:21:42 (19)
0:11:37 (9)
1:34:19 (23)
0:12:37 (23)
1:46:12 (20)
0:11:52 (19)
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
213664M3 ESTMart KÄRNER41:46:55.0+1:45.41:09:59 (10)
1:09:59 (10)
1:21:40 (12)
0:11:40 (19)
1:33:55 (16)
0:12:14 (15)
1:46:55 (21)
0:12:59 (22)
Peloton
224842M5 LATViktors KALAŠŅIKOVS41:47:23.1+2:13.51:10:01 (15)
1:10:01 (15)
1:21:41 (16)
0:11:40 (15)
1:33:56 (19)
0:12:14 (13)
1:47:23 (22)
0:13:26 (33)
Veloclub
232705M3 ESTAivar LAGENÕMM41:47:37.0+2:27.41:10:17 (37)
1:10:17 (37)
1:22:11 (27)
0:11:54 (24)
1:34:56 (24)
0:12:44 (24)
1:47:37 (23)
0:12:40 (21)
Järva-Jaani Ratta- Ja Suusaklubi
242153M5 LATDidzis ZĀLĪTIS41:48:28.2+3:18.61:09:59 (8)
1:09:59 (8)
1:22:12 (28)
0:12:12 (29)
1:35:17 (25)
0:13:04 (25)
1:48:28 (24)
0:13:11 (23)
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
253334M5 LATDmitrijs JANKOVS41:48:28.8+3:19.21:10:00 (13)
1:10:00 (13)
1:22:10 (24)
0:12:10 (28)
1:35:17 (26)
0:13:06 (26)
1:48:28 (25)
0:13:11 (24)
MTB Grobiņa
263676M3 ESTMeelis LEIDT41:48:43.3+3:33.61:10:17 (35)
1:10:17 (35)
1:22:11 (26)
0:11:54 (25)
1:35:20 (29)
0:13:08 (29)
1:48:43 (26)
0:13:22 (30)
Peloton
274622M5 ESTToomas VIIGIPUU41:48:43.5+3:33.91:10:13 (31)
1:10:13 (31)
1:22:12 (29)
0:11:58 (26)
1:35:20 (28)
0:13:07 (27)
1:48:43 (27)
0:13:23 (31)
Velo
284935M 50-64 LTURenatas KALVAITIS41:50:28.2+5:18.61:10:01 (16)
1:10:01 (16)
1:22:11 (25)
0:12:09 (27)
1:35:19 (27)
0:13:07 (28)
1:50:28 (28)
0:15:09 (36)
Velomanai Team
291867M3 ESTKaupo KRUUS41:50:33.9+5:24.21:10:17 (36)
1:10:17 (36)
1:23:33 (34)
0:13:16 (32)
1:37:18 (35)
0:13:44 (34)
1:50:33 (29)
0:13:15 (25)
CFC Spordiklubi
30908M4 LATMairi KLAIVA41:50:34.3+5:24.71:10:14 (33)
1:10:14 (33)
1:23:48 (37)
0:13:33 (38)
1:37:17 (32)
0:13:29 (30)
1:50:34 (30)
0:13:16 (26)
311776M 50-64 LTURomanas ČERNEVIČIUS41:50:35.6+5:25.91:10:13 (29)
1:10:13 (29)
1:23:32 (31)
0:13:19 (34)
1:37:17 (31)
0:13:44 (35)
1:50:35 (31)
0:13:18 (29)
Bikexpert Cycling Team
324517M 50-64 LTUValdas VAINIUS41:50:35.6+5:26.01:10:18 (38)
1:10:18 (38)
1:23:36 (36)
0:13:17 (33)
1:37:18 (33)
0:13:41 (32)
1:50:35 (32)
0:13:17 (27)
Ultrabike-Tova
33948M 50-64 LTUTautvydas LAUCIUS41:50:35.9+5:26.31:10:04 (23)
1:10:04 (23)
1:23:32 (32)
0:13:28 (37)
1:37:18 (34)
0:13:45 (36)
1:50:35 (33)
0:13:17 (28)
345025M4 ESTJüri SULUSTE41:50:40.8+5:31.21:10:13 (30)
1:10:13 (30)
1:23:08 (30)
0:12:54 (30)
1:36:57 (30)
0:13:49 (37)
1:50:40 (34)
0:13:43 (34)
Viiking
35989M4 LATEdvīns PANDERS41:50:44.4+5:34.81:10:22 (39)
1:10:22 (39)
1:23:49 (39)
0:13:26 (36)
1:37:18 (36)
0:13:29 (31)
1:50:44 (35)
0:13:25 (32)
36829M 50-64 LTUVytautas ANDRUŠKA41:52:33.0+7:23.41:10:17 (34)
1:10:17 (34)
1:23:33 (33)
0:13:16 (31)
1:37:26 (38)
0:13:53 (38)
1:52:33 (36)
0:15:06 (35)
378310M4 LATKaspars BEITĀNS41:53:44.5+8:34.91:10:04 (21)
1:10:04 (21)
1:23:48 (38)
0:13:43 (39)
1:38:23 (39)
0:14:35 (39)
1:53:44 (37)
0:15:20 (37)
385336M4 ESTTarvi UUSEN31:33:51.71:10:00 (12)
1:10:00 (12)
1:21:42 (18)
0:11:41 (22)
1:33:51 (1)
0:12:09 (1)
3947411M4 LATAleksandrs MERZLIKINS31:37:18.81:10:12 (28)
1:10:12 (28)
1:23:34 (35)
0:13:21 (35)
1:37:18 (37)
0:13:44 (33)
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
405255M5 LATŽans RIBAKS21:27:50.11:13:14 (41)
1:13:14 (41)
1:27:50 (40)
0:14:35 (40)
414706M5 LATJanis LIEPINS21:28:34.91:13:32 (42)
1:13:32 (42)
1:28:34 (41)
0:15:02 (41)
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
423897M5 LATJānis NEIMANIS21:32:12.41:16:04 (43)
1:16:04 (43)
1:32:12 (42)
0:16:07 (42)
RK LIEPĀJA
433383M5 ESTEduard SIDORENKO11:18:42.91:18:42 (44)
1:18:42 (44)
Narvaratturid
4434610M 50-64 LTUAntanas VITUKYNAS11:18:54.01:18:54 (45)
1:18:54 (45)
Nikeliuotas špykis
455368M5 LATVerners VUĻS11:18:54.01:18:54 (46)
1:18:54 (46)
4631611M 50-64 LTUVytautas JOKUBONIS11:50:46.81:50:46 (47)
1:50:46 (47)
LTZ Racing Team
501M 50-64 LTUArūnas LIPNEVIČIUSVeloRatai
379M5 ESTRuno RUUBEL1DNF1:10:33 (40)
1:10:33 (40)
Püha Loomaaed