Baltic Road Championships 2022 - RR 1 day

Rezultāti pa distancēm

5. starts 25/06 16:30 (110km) (110 km)

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-Pārstāv
14431MJ ESTRomet PAJUR42:42:09.6Team Auto Eder
23642MJ ESTAaron AUS42:42:10.0+0:00.4Peloton
33833MJ ESTKarl KURITS42:42:10.0+0:00.4Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
43704MJ ESTOliver RÜSTER42:42:10.5+0:00.9Peloton
53251U18 LATRihards REINFELDS42:42:12.5+0:02.9MSĢ/Ķekavas NSS
65235MJ ESTFrank Aron RAGILO42:42:13.7+0:04.1
71781MJ LTURokas ADOMAITIS42:42:14.0+0:04.4Cannibal Team
83626MJ ESTVirgo MITT42:42:14.1+0:04.5Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
94552MJ LTUAironas GERDAUSKAS42:42:14.5+0:04.9Utenos DSC
102827MJ ESTLauri TAMM42:42:15.7+0:06.1Kalevi Jalgrattakool
111888MJ ESTMartti LENZIUS42:42:16.2+0:06.6CFC Spordiklubi
121879MJ ESTOskar KÜÜT42:42:17.2+0:07.6CFC Spordiklubi
134293MJ LTUKristupas MIKUTIS42:42:17.9+0:08.3Šilalės SM/DSK Kvėdarna
142522U18 LATGusts LAPIŅŠ42:42:18.2+0:08.6Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
1530110MJ ESTEvar SAUL42:42:18.4+0:08.8Kuusalu Rattaklubi
163313U18 LATĢirts HARKINS42:42:18.6+0:09.0MSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
1727711MJ ESTMarkus MÄEUIBO42:42:30.7+0:21.1Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1818212MJ ESTGabriel Helmut ADUSON42:42:31.0+0:21.4CFC Spordiklubi
192264MJ LTUDominykas BURKA42:42:31.2+0:21.6DSK Minu
204315MJ LTUJustinas VENCKUS42:42:52.2+0:42.6Šilalės SM/DSK Kvėdarna
2137413MJ ESTJohann Mattias PUUORG42:42:57.0+0:47.4Porter Racing
224044U18 LATRoberts ĻAUDANSKIS42:43:58.0+1:48.4RRS
234115U18 LATMikus Rūdolfs STELPS42:44:32.5+2:22.9RRS
243276U18 LATDāvis GLUDAVS42:44:33.7+2:24.1MSĢ/RK Liepāja
2538614MJ ESTMarten OLO42:45:26.2+3:16.6Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
264336MJ LTUEdgaras ŽEKAS42:45:41.2+3:31.5Šilalės SM/DSK Kvėdarna
274307MJ LTUJomantas VENCKUS42:45:41.2+3:31.6Šilalės SM/DSK Kvėdarna
283578MJ LTUEimantas VADAPALAS42:45:49.7+3:40.0Panevėžio RSSG
293247U18 LATToms VAZDIĶIS42:46:37.1+4:27.5MSĢ / Kuldīgas NSS
302889MJ LTULukas VAIČIŪNAS42:46:46.3+4:36.6Kauno SM Gaja
312128U18 LATRiks SIPOVIČS42:46:49.6+4:40.0Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
324239U18 LATLinards LUKSS42:46:50.1+4:40.5Skanste/Virši
3335610MJ LTURokas ŠLIKAS42:46:50.4+4:40.8Panevėžio RSSG
3421110U18 LATLavrs SIPOVIČS42:46:51.6+4:42.0Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
3525815MJ ESTTauri JÜRISAAR42:46:52.8+4:43.2Haanja Rattaklubi
3646311U18 LATArtjoms SERGIJEVICS42:46:53.6+4:44.0VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
3732312U18 LATDominiks TIMŠANS42:46:59.3+4:49.7MSĢ
3831516MJ ESTMykola SAVCHENKO42:47:43.3+5:33.7Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
3945611MJ LTUVytautas KAZOKAS42:47:45.4+5:35.8Utenos DSC
4040813U18 LATRoberts PUČKO42:48:27.0+6:17.4RRS
4139214U18 LATRodrigo BEĻAJEVS42:48:48.7+6:39.1RRS
4238417MJ ESTKarl Mattias MILK42:48:54.2+6:44.6Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
4338218MJ ESTGeorg KARLEP42:49:00.4+6:50.8Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
4441515U18 LATDāvis ZĪVARTS42:49:01.2+6:51.6RRS
4530912MJ LTUMantas NOREIKA42:49:04.4+6:54.8Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
4639916U18 LATValters HARTPENGS42:50:44.2+8:34.6RRS
4741717U18 LATRinalds MEKŠS42:50:44.4+8:34.8RRS ALFA
4840918U18 LATKrišjānis Justs RATNIEKS42:55:13.1+13:03.5RRS
4925119U18 LATKristians Markuss GUNNE32:39:25.8Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
5035113MJ LTUDeivydas ALIŠAUSKAS32:46:56.5Panevėžio DSK Fortūna
5125320U18 LATJānis PRIEDOLIŅŠ22:24:57.6Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS

6. starts 25/06 16:40 (30km) (30.8 km)

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-Pārstāv
12091M7 LATUldis RUTKA40:51:05.3Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
24601M6 ESTMargus MERISALU40:52:59.9+1:54.6Velo
33451M 65+ LTUVytautas MAŽEIKA40:53:00.0+1:54.7Nikeliuotas špykis
4852M6 ESTNikolai FJODOROV40:53:00.5+1:55.2
53783M6 ESTErvin LUUR40:53:00.7+1:55.4Püha Loomaaed
62282M 65+ LTUPetras KIUŠAS40:53:01.2+1:55.8Dviratai-Daistatus
72352M7 LATAgris BRIEDIS40:53:02.2+1:56.8EVELO TEAM
82594M6 ESTÜlo KULJUS40:53:52.8+2:47.5Haanja Rattaklubi
95341M8 LATJānis VĒJONS40:55:34.9+4:29.6
102781M7 ESTAnatoli MÄNNI40:55:45.1+4:39.7Kalevi Jalgrattakool
112022M8 LATAivars KRŪČIS40:55:53.2+4:47.9Dienvidkurzeme
122715M6 ESTVladimir PENNERT40:56:43.0+5:37.7Järva-Jaani Ratta- Ja Suusaklubi
133181M10 LATMečislavs BARTUŠEVIČS40:58:37.0+7:31.7Mārupe
143173M7 LATJanis SOKOLOVS40:58:54.1+7:48.8MADONA
154483M 65+ LTUJurij ŽUKOV40:58:55.4+7:50.1Top Team Cycling
165304M 65+ LTUAlgirdas ŠILIANSKIS40:58:55.8+7:50.5
17936M6 ESTAivo KUKK40:59:02.0+7:56.6
185323M8 LATAleksejs TABELEVS41:00:32.8+9:27.5
19994M7 LATValērijs PAVLOVS41:00:43.2+9:37.8
204594M8 LATJānis ĶĪSIS41:00:44.3+9:39.0Valmieras velo vienība
213722M7 ESTLeo HÄRM41:02:37.6+11:32.3Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
222032M10 LATNikolajs PUŠŅICKIS41:06:53.3+15:48.0Dienvidkurzeme
23815M 65+ LTUOsvaldas ANDRIUŠKA41:07:01.8+15:56.5
244255M8 LATVilis MEDNIS41:08:58.3+17:53.0Smiltene
253773M7 ESTEnn KUUSK30:51:25.4+0:20.1Püha Loomaaed
264266M8 LATJānis SUPE20:34:52.5Smiltene
272047M8 LATValdis ANDIŅŠ10:12:38.7Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
420M9 LATVismants CAUNE4DNFSALASPILS / ZĪRIŅI

4. starts 25/06 14:00 (70km) (69.5 km)

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-Pārstāv
11831M16 ESTHenri ARJUS41:51:15.8CFC Spordiklubi
22802M16 ESTRichard RÜNDVA41:51:15.8+0:00.0Kalevi Jalgrattakool
32793M16 ESTOliver MÄTIK41:51:17.4+0:01.6Kalevi Jalgrattakool
41944M16 ESTRon ROONI41:51:17.7+0:01.8CFC Spordiklubi
52871MU16 LTUTitas LAURINAVIČIUS41:51:17.9+0:02.0Kauno SM Gaja
62605M16 ESTMatthias MÕTTUS41:51:17.9+0:02.0Haanja Rattaklubi
73281U16 LATMarkuss LAGZDIŅŠ41:51:19.4+0:03.6MSĢ/RK Liepāja
83322U16 LATOlivers Jēkabs SKRAPCIS41:51:19.6+0:03.8MSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
94572MU16 LTUNikolas KLIMAVIČIUS41:51:22.8+0:07.0Utenos DSC
104063U16 LATKlāvs MILČS41:51:23.3+0:07.5RRS
111856M16 ESTLukas KOLK41:51:23.6+0:07.8CFC Spordiklubi
122474U16 LATKristers CELITĀNS41:51:24.0+0:08.2Garām ejot/nanotev.lv
133357M16 ESTArseni LAIDINEN41:51:27.1+0:11.3Narva Sk Energia
142963MU16 LTURapolas VALEIKA41:51:27.3+0:11.5Klaipėdos Viesulo SC
155224MU16 LTUIgnas KERTENIS41:51:30.5+0:14.7Žiežmariai
163368M16 ESTArtur PATRENKIN41:51:32.3+0:16.5Narva Sk Energia
173589M16 ESTRünno RAADLA41:51:32.8+0:17.0Paralepa
184035U16 LATFilips LUCĒVIČS41:51:37.8+0:22.0RRS
192556U16 LATJānis STUCERS41:51:38.0+0:22.2Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
202197U16 LATDidzis LAZDIŅŠ41:51:38.8+0:23.0Dobeles sporta skola
2138110M16 ESTJoonas JAHT41:51:39.8+0:24.0Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
222568U16 LATKaspars ŠALME41:51:42.8+0:27.0Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
2319511M16 ESTRiko TAMMEPUU41:52:12.2+0:56.4CFC Spordiklubi
2436912M16 ESTRobin LUHT41:52:40.8+1:25.0Peloton
2538513M16 ESTMartti MILK41:52:53.5+1:37.7Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
263545MU16 LTUArnas BILERTAS41:53:09.1+1:53.3Panevėžio RSSG
2728114M16 ESTKermo TAMM41:53:11.0+1:55.1Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2830215M16 ESTAndreas VILBASTE41:53:12.9+1:57.0Kuusalu Rattaklubi
292946MU16 LTUPaulius PUČINSKAS41:53:23.8+2:07.9Klaipėdos Viesulo SC
3030016M16 ESTMauro Erik SAAR41:53:24.0+2:08.1Kuusalu Rattaklubi
3136817M16 ESTRobert LEPIK41:53:27.2+2:11.4Peloton
3237518M16 ESTLaur TAMMIN41:54:07.7+2:51.9Porter Racing
3337619M16 ESTGregor VAIN41:54:08.9+2:53.1Porter Racing
342229U16 LATValters TAMS41:54:13.7+2:57.9Dobeles sporta skola
3543510U16 LATElvis LIELMANIS41:54:14.0+2:58.2Talsu novada sporta skola
3633011U16 LATDāniels APSE41:54:14.2+2:58.4MSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
3722412U16 LATRoberts VONDA41:54:22.9+3:07.0Dobeles sporta skola
3832613U16 LATKārlis Jānis DĀBOLIŅŠ41:54:28.4+3:12.6MSĢ/RK Liepāja
3931120M16 ESTMeelis ANIPAI41:55:15.2+3:59.3Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
4036121M16 ESTMik MADISSON41:55:15.4+3:59.6Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
4141614U16 LATJēkabs ZUJEVS41:57:12.2+5:56.3RRS
4222015U16 LATKrišjānis LEJIŅŠ41:57:22.7+6:06.9Dobeles sporta skola
4322316U16 LATRalfs VISTIŅŠ41:57:22.8+6:07.0Dobeles sporta skola
4435922M16 ESTElar SMIRNOV41:58:12.2+6:56.3Paralepa
452687MU16 LTULukas ŠIŠOVAS41:58:18.0+7:02.2Ignalinos r. ŠSPC
4625717U16 LATDaniels ŠTERNBERGS41:58:18.3+7:02.5Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
4725018U16 LATGatis GRUNTIŅŠ41:58:24.6+7:08.8Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
4818423M16 ESTCarl Peeter DOONER41:59:15.8+8:00.0CFC Spordiklubi
4919124M16 ESTBryan NUUMA41:59:16.1+8:00.3CFC Spordiklubi
5029925M16 ESTRuben KÄÄRST42:00:19.0+9:03.2Kuusalu Rattaklubi
5143626M16 ESTHannes AHMAN42:00:27.4+9:11.5Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
5232919U16 LATArmands PETKUS42:00:35.2+9:19.4MSĢ/RK Liepāja
5339820U16 LATDāniels GAILĪTIS42:01:26.0+10:10.1RRS
5444127M16 ESTOskar-Martin RUDER42:01:31.0+10:15.1Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
552918MU16 LTUMatas DOMINAUSKAS42:01:31.2+10:15.4Klaipėdos Viesulo SC
562929MU16 LTUIlja KATIUŽINSKIJ42:01:57.8+10:42.0Klaipėdos Viesulo SC
5739421U16 LATLūkas BIDZANS42:04:44.4+13:28.6RRS
5839722U16 LATJegors Dvils DMITRIJEVS42:05:29.7+14:13.9RRS
5935510MU16 LTUDominykas MISEVIČIUS42:05:36.0+14:20.2Panevėžio RSSG
6028328M16 ESTPeeter TSANEV42:06:01.5+14:45.7Kalevi Jalgrattakool
6141823U16 LATMārtiņš PURBĒRZIŅŠ31:52:54.0+1:38.2RRS/MSĢ
6239324U16 LATJēkabs BEĻAUSKIS31:59:05.6+7:49.8RRS
6340725U16 LATArsens MŽAVIJA11:26:24.1RRS
218U16 LATAlekss ČUBUKOVS2DNFDobeles sporta skola
442M16 ESTRemo SOMELAR3DNFTartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi

3. starts 25/06 13:30 (48km) (48 km)

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-Pārstāv
11901W16 ESTNatali Nora NIGUL11:28:39.3CFC Spordiklubi
21962W16 ESTMaria TREIER11:28:40.0+0:00.7CFC Spordiklubi
33531WU16 LTUOrinta KISELIŪNAITĖ11:28:40.3+0:00.9Panevėžio DSK Fortūna
42723W16 ESTZlata BRONISHEVSKAJA11:28:40.9+0:01.5Kalevi Jalgrattakool
54121WU16 LATLīva ŠLOSBERGA11:28:40.9+0:01.5RRS
64282WU16 LTUAuksė LEKAVIČIŪTĖ11:28:40.9+0:01.5Šilalės SM/DSK Kvėdarna
74583WU16 LTUIndrė PETROVAITĖ11:28:46.6+0:07.3Utenos DSC
83144W16 ESTAnastasiia POLUIAN11:28:54.4+0:15.1Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
93524WU16 LTUGabija JONAITYTĖ11:28:55.5+0:16.1Panevėžio DSK Fortūna
101925W16 ESTLauren POHL11:29:00.2+0:20.8CFC Spordiklubi
113126W16 ESTViktoriia BADERYK11:29:00.3+0:21.0Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
123737W16 ESTMariann KOIK11:29:00.6+0:21.3Porter Racing
132935WU16 LTUMonika LIUTINSKAITĖ11:29:00.9+0:21.5Klaipėdos Viesulo SC
142162WU16 LATBeāte BULA11:29:01.1+0:21.8Dobeles sporta skola
154546WU16 LTUMiglė DANEIKAITĖ11:29:12.3+0:33.0Utenos DSC
164278W16 ESTMairit KAARJÄRV11:29:35.5+0:56.1Spordiklubi Rakke
173609W16 ESTLiisi LOHK11:29:38.3+0:59.0Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
1831310W16 ESTDiana LUTCHENKO11:29:53.8+1:14.4Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
194023WU16 LATElīza LEJIŅA11:30:08.0+1:28.6RRS
202907WU16 LTUMantė BIDVAITĖ11:30:13.1+1:33.7Klaipėdos Viesulo SC
213954WU16 LATDana BOĻŠAKOVA11:30:13.4+1:34.1RRS
221725WU16 LATAmanda Reilija ZARIŅA11:30:52.8+2:13.4Baldones RN
232978WU16 LTUGoda VIZGAUDAITĖ11:38:18.3+9:39.0Klaipėdos Viesulo SC

2. starts 25/06 10:30 (103km) (108.8 km)

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-Pārstāv
12371M1 LATKristaps KNOPS42:32:09.0EVELO TEAM
22072M1 LATArtis ROZE42:32:10.7+0:01.7Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
32101M LATKaspars SERĢIS42:32:12.9+0:03.8Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
44461M 30-49 LTUJurgis PAKĖNAS42:32:14.1+0:05.0Top Team Cycling
53881M2 ESTVahur VALVAS42:32:15.4+0:06.3Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
64372M2 ESTCaspar AUSTA42:32:17.3+0:08.2Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
72273M1 LATUldis ĀLĪTIS42:32:17.5+0:08.4DTG-MySport
85081M3 LATMaris KALVERSS42:32:17.6+0:08.5Virsotne/MARMOT
92422M3 LATĢirts VĒVERS42:32:17.6+0:08.6EVELO TEAM
102002M LATJānis RUBIKS42:32:17.6+0:08.6DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
114322M 30-49 LTUMarius ZALESKIS42:32:17.7+0:08.7Šilalės SM/DSK Kvėdarna
124443M 30-49 LTUAndrejus DOLGOVAS42:32:17.8+0:08.8Top Team Cycling
133801M1 ESTHenrik KIVILO42:32:18.5+0:09.5Redbike Rattaklubi
144872M1 ESTKaspar NEEMESTO42:32:18.7+0:09.7Velohunt Proteam
154984M 30-49 LTUTomas MICĖ42:32:18.7+0:09.7Velonova-Bioracer Cycling Team
162733M2 ESTKristo EBRAS42:32:19.1+0:10.1Kalevi Jalgrattakool
173395M 30-49 LTUMantas ANDRIUŠKEVIČIUS42:32:19.8+0:10.8Nikeliuotas špykis
182493M LATDzintars AUSMANIS42:32:20.3+0:11.2Goldingen Cycling Academy
193914M LATMatīss ZĒRVĒNS42:32:20.4+0:11.3Roadex
202633M1 ESTEvgeni NIKOLAEVSKI42:32:20.5+0:11.4Hawaii Express
212361M2 LATNauris INOVSKIS42:32:20.6+0:11.5EVELO TEAM
222866M 30-49 LTUValerijus NOVIKOVAS42:32:20.7+0:11.6Kaunas Cycling Team
235274M2 ESTRainer SILDVEE42:32:21.0+0:11.9
245195M LATĒvalds PAVLOVS42:32:22.5+0:13.4ZZK
252336M LATJānis BALTUŠS42:32:22.7+0:13.6EVELO TEAM
265297M 30-49 LTUDarius STROLĖ42:32:23.2+0:14.1
273448M 30-49 LTUPovilas KVAJAUSKAS42:32:23.3+0:14.2Nikeliuotas špykis
282343M3 LATAndris BODNIEKS42:32:23.7+0:14.6EVELO TEAM
294479M 30-49 LTUMarius SABALIAUSKAS42:32:24.2+0:15.2Top Team Cycling
3049010M 30-49 LTUJonas MAIŠELIS42:32:24.5+0:15.4Veloklinika Cycling Team
3151311M 30-49 LTUDarius LEVICKIS42:32:24.6+0:15.6Voltas Cycling Team
325214M1 LATArturs SISOLATINS42:32:26.1+0:17.1ZZK
331734M1 ESTSten KASK42:32:26.2+0:17.1Bike Fanatics Cc
342387M LATMārtiņš KREKOVSKIS42:32:26.2+0:17.1EVELO TEAM
352765M2 ESTJoonas MAANURM42:32:26.6+0:17.5Kalevi Jalgrattakool
3649112M 30-49 LTUKarolis ŠIMĖNAS42:32:26.9+0:17.8Veloklinika Cycling Team
374891CFA LTUKazimieras KASTECKAS42:32:27.6+0:18.5Veloklinika Cycling Team
383908M LATĢirts CIRVELIS42:32:27.7+0:18.7ROADEX
392059M LATNiklāvs BOĻŠIS42:32:29.6+0:20.5Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
4034113M 30-49 LTULaurynas GRIGAS42:32:29.6+0:20.5Nikeliuotas špykis
4150710M LATAgnis BAUMANIS42:32:29.6+0:20.5Virsotne/MARMOT
424245M1 LATJānis ŠTEINS42:32:30.1+0:21.1Skanste/Virši A
43961M ESTOve LILLMAA42:32:30.4+0:21.3
445164M3 LATVolodymyr GUSCHIN42:32:34.4+0:25.3ZZK
4550011M LATAivars SKRIDULIS42:32:37.3+0:28.3Veloprofs.lv
4652012M LATEmīls RIBAKS42:32:58.2+0:49.2ZZK
4719913M LATKristers KOVGERS42:33:00.0+0:50.9DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
484382M ESTMaikel KUUSMA42:34:36.8+2:27.7Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
492442M2 LATJuris VISOCKIS42:34:46.2+2:37.2EVELO TEAM
503062CFA LTUVidmantas BANYS42:34:53.1+2:44.0Laikyk kardaną
5148814M 30-49 LTUPaulius BARONAS42:34:53.1+2:44.0Veloklinika Cycling Team
5252815M 30-49 LTUSimas SOBUTAS42:34:53.7+2:44.7
5329814M LATJanis BOŠS42:34:53.9+2:44.8Ko te notiek?
545103M2 LATMārtiņš PĒTERSONS42:34:54.0+2:44.9Virsotne/MARMOT
55866M2 ESTViljar HAAV42:34:54.1+2:45.0
5620115M LATAndris GAVRIKOVS42:34:54.2+2:45.2Dejavu Cycling
571757M2 ESTTõnu TÕNOV42:34:54.8+2:45.7Bike Fanatics Cc
581808M2 ESTBruno TAMM42:34:55.1+2:46.1Cc Rota Mobilis
595156M1 LATMārcis PĒRKONS42:34:56.8+2:47.7XSPORTS - TNSS
602404M2 LATĢirts MARTINSONS42:34:56.8+2:47.8EVELO TEAM
6149616M 30-49 LTUGiedrius FRANKAS42:34:57.1+2:48.0Velonova-Bioracer Cycling Team
624757M1 LATElvijs MILLERS42:34:57.2+2:48.2Velo+ Bottari Baltic
634399M2 ESTAndris PIKKAT42:34:57.4+2:48.4Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
6453816M LATAksels BRESME42:34:57.7+2:48.6
652305M2 LATRicards JAKOBSONS42:34:58.5+2:49.4EMU cycling team
6647317M LATAleksandrs KURBATSKIS42:35:12.8+3:03.7Velo+ Bottari Baltic
673073CFA LTUViktor MEDUNECKIJ42:35:18.8+3:09.7Laikyk kardaną
6834217M 30-49 LTUMartynas JOČYS42:35:24.7+3:15.7Nikeliuotas špykis
6949718M 30-49 LTUGediminas KAUPAS42:35:27.7+3:18.6Velonova-Bioracer Cycling Team
702136M2 LATJuris SKREBELS42:36:21.9+4:12.8Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
712697M2 LATJanis VANAGS42:36:46.3+4:37.2INTERVALS.LV
7249519M 30-49 LTUDainius SIMONAVIČIUS42:36:55.2+4:46.1Velomanai Team
738018M LATMārtiņš ALEKSEJEVS42:36:55.8+4:46.8
749210M2 ESTKristian KOOL42:36:56.7+4:47.6
7553119M LATMārtiņš ŠTEINS42:36:57.9+4:48.8
7630820M 30-49 LTURamūnas ZAVISTANAVIČIUS42:36:58.2+4:49.1Laikyk kardaną
7742120M LATKristaps VAĢELIS42:36:58.2+4:49.1SALDUS
7832221M 30-49 LTUSaulius KLIMAVIČIUS42:37:06.7+4:57.6MINI Lietuva Cycling Team
792615M1 ESTSilver ANNION42:37:19.8+5:10.7Hawaii Express
8017122M 30-49 LTUDarius JANKAUSKAS42:37:22.7+5:13.6Antaris Team
8134921M LATArtūrs KRASTS42:37:34.2+5:25.1NN sporta klubs
825055M3 LATJānis ĀBOLIŅŠ42:37:38.6+5:29.5Virsotne/MARMOT
831796M1 ESTImre OJAVERE42:38:32.8+6:23.8Cc Rota Mobilis
843637M1 ESTRiho ALARU42:38:48.6+6:39.6Peloton
851704CFA LTUSaulius GRIGAS42:38:48.9+6:39.9Antaris Team
864665CFA LTUIgnas RAMANAUSKAS42:38:48.9+6:39.9Velo Ghost Veloma
872418M1 LATRihards SKRASTIŅŠ42:38:51.8+6:42.7EVELO TEAM
8846423M 30-49 LTUMarkas FIODOROVAS42:38:52.2+6:43.1Velo Ghost Veloma
893219M1 LATSalvis SARKANĀBOLS42:38:56.0+6:46.9mezaterapija.lv
9034024M 30-49 LTUVilius BRUSOKAS42:39:16.4+7:07.3Nikeliuotas špykis
9149911M2 ESTHindrik UUSEN42:39:18.2+7:09.2Velopete
9220610M1 LATRaivis RITUMS42:39:20.5+7:11.4Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
939711M1 LATSandis LŪSIS42:39:51.9+7:42.9
949512M2 ESTTanel LILLESAAR42:40:00.7+7:51.7
9547212M1 LATVladislavs FESENKO42:40:09.6+8:00.6Velo+ Bottari Baltic
963208M2 LATRaivo SARKANĀBOLS42:40:32.6+8:23.6mezaterapija.lv
9748113M1 LATJānis TAURIŅŠ42:40:33.9+8:24.9Velo+ Bottari Baltic
983713M ESTCristen-Evary SARAPUU-SIKKA42:41:17.8+9:08.8Peloton
9948222M LATRomans TROJANOVS42:41:56.9+9:47.9Velo+ Bottari Baltic
10047723M LATEgils PEĻŅIKS42:42:11.3+10:02.2Velo+ Bottari Baltic
10133424M LATJurģis KARULIS42:42:36.1+10:27.1MTB Grobiņa
10226513M2 ESTRagnar TARMU42:44:01.2+11:52.1Hawaii Express
10347614M1 LATAndrejs PEGASOVS42:44:51.5+12:42.4Velo+ Bottari Baltic
1044526CFA LTUPovilas JANKAUSKAS43:26:03.9+53:54.9Utena Cycling Team
10534725M 30-49 LTUPovilas VYTAUTAS DUDONIS32:22:02.8Nikeliuotas špykis
1062664M ESTKristo Enn VAGA22:10:42.8Hawaii Express
10724825M LATGeorgijs NEMILOSTIVIJS22:10:47.6GFTL
10851826M LATMārtiņš JIRGENSONS22:10:48.8ZZK
1093655M ESTMihkel KALJA22:11:11.9Peloton
11024515M1 LATEdijs JURGENSONS23:10:58.9Fast Trak Ogre
11119826M 30-49 LTUMarius RATKEVIČIUS11:59:42.4Colibri Cycling
11245027M 30-49 LTURolandas REPŠYS12:00:08.3Ultrabike.lt
11344528M 30-49 LTUArūnas GLIAUDELIS12:00:33.2Top Team Cycling
11419729M 30-49 LTUMartynas STANKEVICIUS12:01:10.8Chain Gang
11548327M LATArvils VIKŠTREMS12:02:34.5Velo+ Bottari Baltic
1165048M1 ESTGeorg SARAP12:02:34.7Viko
11750314M2 ESTKristjan LAANEMAA12:02:34.8Viimsi Rattaklubi
11831930M 30-49 LTUArtūras ŠČERBAKOVAS12:09:18.6Memel Cycling Team
1194716M3 LATAndrejs AHMEROVS12:14:46.7Velo+ Bottari Baltic
1204859M2 LATGustavs ZATLERS12:38:42.7Velohooligans - Ķeizari 1
12116710M2 LATKārlis UDRASS12:56:16.1INTERVALS.LV
467M 30-49 LTUVilmantas VILINAUSKAS1DNFVelo Ghost Veloma
514M 30-49 LTUAndrius SANDA2DNFVoltas Cycling Team
168M2 ESTMagnus KRUSEMANN4DNFA&T Spordiklubi
243M1 LATIvo VIĻUMOVS3DNFEVELO TEAM

1. starts 25/06 10:00 (70km) (70 km)

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-Pārstāv
12391M4 LATAinārs ĶIKSIS41:45:09.6EVELO TEAM
22751M3 ESTJaanus LINKGREIM41:45:10.3+0:00.7Kalevi Jalgrattakool
32742M3 ESTEero KISKONEN41:45:10.4+0:00.8Kalevi Jalgrattakool
43373M3 ESTSergei KARPENKO41:45:10.5+0:00.9Narvaratturid
54941M 50-64 LTUAudrius MESKYS41:45:11.5+0:01.9Velomanai Team
64922M4 LATAgnis APSE41:45:11.6+0:02.0VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
74803M4 LATRostislavs STAPJAKS41:45:11.7+0:02.1Velo+ Bottari Baltic
84652M 50-64 LTUPranas KNIEŽA41:45:12.8+0:03.2Velo Ghost Veloma
92641M4 ESTPriit SALUMÄE41:45:13.0+0:03.4Hawaii Express
102622M4 ESTVirgo KARU41:45:13.7+0:04.1Hawaii Express
115064M4 LATAndris BALODIS41:45:14.0+0:04.4Virsotne/MARMOT
12895M4 LATJānis KEISELIS41:45:14.4+0:04.8
132853M 50-64 LTUVilmantas AUDZIJONIS41:45:15.2+0:05.5Kaunas Cycling Team
14883M4 ESTVäino KAUR41:45:15.7+0:06.0
151894M4 ESTAlar NIGUL41:45:16.6+0:07.0CFC Spordiklubi
161691M5 ESTUrmas KARLSON41:45:19.9+0:10.3Amps
174791M5 LATIgors RAČKOVS41:45:27.3+0:17.7Velo+ Bottari Baltic
183506M4 LATOskars GAILIŠS41:45:37.0+0:27.3NN Sporta klubs/Latvian Para cycling team
194694M 50-64 LTUArtūras PROKARENKA41:46:11.3+1:01.7Velo Šiauliai
202087M4 LATEgons ROZENFELDS41:46:12.7+1:03.1Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
213664M3 ESTMart KÄRNER41:46:55.0+1:45.4Peloton
224842M5 LATViktors KALAŠŅIKOVS41:47:23.1+2:13.5Veloclub
232705M3 ESTAivar LAGENÕMM41:47:37.0+2:27.4Järva-Jaani Ratta- Ja Suusaklubi
242153M5 LATDidzis ZĀLĪTIS41:48:28.2+3:18.6Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
253334M5 LATDmitrijs JANKOVS41:48:28.8+3:19.2MTB Grobiņa
263676M3 ESTMeelis LEIDT41:48:43.3+3:33.6Peloton
274622M5 ESTToomas VIIGIPUU41:48:43.5+3:33.9Velo
284935M 50-64 LTURenatas KALVAITIS41:50:28.2+5:18.6Velomanai Team
291867M3 ESTKaupo KRUUS41:50:33.9+5:24.2CFC Spordiklubi
30908M4 LATMairi KLAIVA41:50:34.3+5:24.7
311776M 50-64 LTURomanas ČERNEVIČIUS41:50:35.6+5:25.9Bikexpert Cycling Team
324517M 50-64 LTUValdas VAINIUS41:50:35.6+5:26.0Ultrabike-Tova
33948M 50-64 LTUTautvydas LAUCIUS41:50:35.9+5:26.3
345025M4 ESTJüri SULUSTE41:50:40.8+5:31.2Viiking
35989M4 LATEdvīns PANDERS41:50:44.4+5:34.8
36829M 50-64 LTUVytautas ANDRUŠKA41:52:33.0+7:23.4
378310M4 LATKaspars BEITĀNS41:53:44.5+8:34.9
385336M4 ESTTarvi UUSEN31:33:51.7
3947411M4 LATAleksandrs MERZLIKINS31:37:18.8Velo+ Bottari Baltic
405255M5 LATŽans RIBAKS21:27:50.1
414706M5 LATJanis LIEPINS21:28:34.9Velo+ Bottari Baltic
423897M5 LATJānis NEIMANIS21:32:12.4RK LIEPĀJA
433383M5 ESTEduard SIDORENKO11:18:42.9Narvaratturid
4434610M 50-64 LTUAntanas VITUKYNAS11:18:54.0Nikeliuotas špykis
455368M5 LATVerners VUĻS11:18:54.0
4631611M 50-64 LTUVytautas JOKUBONIS11:50:46.8LTZ Racing Team
501M 50-64 LTUArūnas LIPNEVIČIUSVeloRatai
379M5 ESTRuno RUUBEL1DNFPüha Loomaaed