BEracedog.lv NIGHT RACE 2022 2. starts

Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām-5269

XC (4 km) / BJM OP

StatVNumVārdsLaiks+/-DzRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValstsGrupa
113Artūrs Jakobsons0:14:52.10:07:16.60:07:35.4Dog Sport CarnikavaLATBJM OP
212Fricis Zaržeckis0:15:17.6+0:25.50:07:39.30:07:38.3Dog Sport CarnikavaLATBJM OP
32Raimonds Kleinbergs0:15:32.4+0:40.30:07:41.00:07:51.4Racedog LatviaLATBJM OP
415Mikus Zelmenis0:17:32.1+2:40.00:08:38.60:08:53.5Racedog LatviaLATBJM OP
514Edijs Cirītis0:18:30.0+3:37.90:09:09.20:09:20.8Racedog LatviaLATBJM OP
616Artūrs Greizis0:23:13.8+8:21.60:11:30.00:11:43.8Dodkepu.lvLATBJM OP

XC (4 km) / BJW NB

StatVNumVārdsLaiks+/-DzRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValstsGrupa
123Kristīne Petrovska-Lazdiņa0:24:37.50:12:30.90:12:06.6KSSKLATBJW NB
222Jūlija Osipova0:24:42.1+0:04.60:11:44.00:12:58.1KSSKLATBJW NB
35Raimonda Ratkeviča0:25:41.8+1:04.30:12:10.30:13:31.4Sniega suņiLATBJW NB
44Evija Ziediņa0:27:35.1+2:57.60:13:02.60:14:32.5KSSKLATBJW NB
524Sintija Preisa0:37:41.1+13:03.60:17:13.90:20:27.2Sniega suņiLATBJW NB

XC (4 km) / BJW OP

StatVNumVārdsLaiks+/-DzRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValstsGrupa
120Evija Černiševa0:15:11.30:07:30.10:07:41.1ZKKLATBJW OP
218Elīna Klindžāne0:15:43.1+0:31.80:07:44.50:07:58.6Dog Sport CarnikavaLATBJW OP
317Agne Budziute0:15:55.8+0:44.50:07:37.00:08:18.7Sled Dogs BalticLITBJW OP
419Diāna Spiridovska0:16:04.8+0:53.50:07:53.60:08:11.1Dodkepu.lvLATBJW OP
51Heidi Liimatainen0:16:19.1+1:07.80:08:17.30:08:01.8Team We RunFINBJW OP
621Sara Pollanen0:16:51.8+1:40.50:08:17.70:08:34.1Uudenmaan vetokoiraurheilijatFINBJW OP
73Ingūna Brūvere0:19:21.1+4:09.80:09:20.50:10:00.6Dog Sport CarnikavaLATBJW OP

XC (4 km) / CCM

StatVNumVārdsLaiks+/-DzRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValstsGrupa
132Tarvo Siim0:26:41.20:13:07.90:13:33.2BaltosportESTCCM
233Dagnis Boltrikovs0:28:07.7+1:26.40:13:40.10:14:27.6Dodkepu.lvLATCCM
355Raimonds Kleinbergs 20:42:20.9+15:39.70:20:36.70:21:44.2Racedog LatviaLATCCM
434Filips Ļesnovs0:48:58.9+22:17.70:19:52.80:29:06.1Dodkepu.lvLATCCM
535Toms Balodis1:17:33.6+50:52.30:33:12.70:44:20.8Racedog LatviaLATCCM

XC (4 km) / CCW E

StatVNumVārdsLaiks+/-DzRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValstsGrupa
136Reda Adomaityte0:29:15.50:14:47.10:14:28.4Sled dogs Baltic Sport TeamLITCCW E
254Heidi Liimatainen 20:33:12.5+3:56.90:16:29.80:16:42.6Team We RunFINCCW E
337Agneta Auzāne0:33:32.4+4:16.80:16:43.20:16:49.2Lūšu ķepasLATCCW E
438Liene Eglīte-Stafecka0:37:18.4+8:02.80:18:10.10:19:08.2IndividuāliLATCCW E
540Annija Auzāne0:56:09.7+26:54.20:26:21.50:29:48.2Lūšu ķepasLATCCW E
2.st. DNF39Alise Reingolde0:19:47.7Dodkepu.lvLATCCW E

XC (4 km) / CCW V

StatVNumVārdsLaiks+/-DzRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValstsGrupa
141Svetlana Andreicēna0:31:07.90:15:11.90:15:55.9ZKKLATCCW V
244Irina Kasinova0:33:21.9+2:14.00:15:57.90:17:24.0Racedog LatviaLATCCW V
342Natalja Trestjana0:34:09.4+3:01.50:16:57.60:17:11.8ZKKLATCCW V
445Liena Kalniņa0:49:02.0+17:54.10:25:17.30:23:44.6IndividuāliLATCCW V
43Aija Lokenbaha0:29:49.4IndividuāliLATCCW V

XC (4 km) / SC1 NB

StatVNumVārdsLaiks+/-DzRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValstsGrupa
110Hardi Riis0:19:23.40:09:36.50:09:46.8Garmr SportESTSC1 NB
27Silver Viira0:19:52.1+0:28.60:09:46.30:10:05.8Garmr SportESTSC1 NB
39Nikolajs Kravcovs0:21:28.7+2:05.20:10:54.30:10:34.3Dodkepu.lvLATSC1 NB
48Karmen Pitilimov0:21:44.9+2:21.40:10:37.70:11:07.1Garmr SportESTSC1 NB
56Andrejs Osipovs0:23:18.4+3:54.90:10:52.00:12:26.3KSSKLATSC1 NB

XC (4 km) / SC2 OP

StatVNumVārdsLaiks+/-DzRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValstsGrupa
146Ingūna Brūvere 20:21:46.40:10:45.10:11:01.2Dog Sport CarnikavaLATSC2 OP
225Anu Raja0:22:03.8+0:17.40:11:05.00:10:58.8BaltosportESTSC2 OP
347Evija Ziediņa 20:26:32.8+4:46.40:13:28.60:13:04.1KSSKLATSC2 OP
448Andrejs Osipovs 20:27:00.3+5:13.90:12:50.50:14:09.7KSSKLATSC2 OP
511Iveta Preisa-Imaka0:30:21.6+8:35.20:13:48.90:16:32.6Sniega suņiLATSC2 OP
649Nikolajs Kravcovs 20:30:24.0+8:37.60:15:34.90:14:49.0Dodkepu.lvLATSC2 OP

XC (4 km) / SC2 RNB1

StatVNumVārdsLaiks+/-DzRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValstsGrupa
151Silver Viira 20:17:10.70:08:24.30:08:46.4Garmr SportESTSC2 RNB1
252Karmen Pitilimov 20:19:05.9+1:55.10:09:28.60:09:37.3Garmr SportESTSC2 RNB1
327Kristaps Imaks0:29:10.4+11:59.70:14:36.30:14:34.0Sniega suņiLATSC2 RNB1
426Miķelis Vīksne0:33:18.3+16:07.60:16:09.60:17:08.6Sniega suņiLATSC2 RNB1
2.st. DNS50Iveta Preisa-Imaka 20:18:21.9Sniega suņiLATSC2 RNB1

XC (4 km) / SC2 RNB2

StatVNumVārdsLaiks+/-DzRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValstsGrupa
130Reinis Matīss Sniedzītis0:23:45.70:11:55.00:11:50.7Sniega suņiLATSC2 RNB2
228Gatis Darbinieks0:23:46.2+0:00.50:11:27.80:12:18.3Sniega suņiLATSC2 RNB2
331Karīna Darbiniece0:25:11.9+1:26.10:12:12.80:12:59.0Sniega suņiLATSC2 RNB2
429Sanita Vīksne0:26:18.1+2:32.30:13:02.40:13:15.6Sniega suņiLATSC2 RNB2
553Raimonda Ratkeviča 20:28:17.4+4:31.60:13:53.90:14:23.5Sniega suņiLATSC2 RNB2

Bērnu (1 km) / KAĶI

StatVNumVārdsLaiks+/-DzRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValstsGrupa
59Martins Deičmanis0:03:00.9ZKKLATKAĶI
60Dārta Ratkēviča0:04:34.1Sniega suņiLATKAĶI
56Kārlis Bormanis0:02:30.7Dog Sport CarnikavaLATKAĶI

Bērnu (1 km) / PELES

StatVNumVārdsLaiks+/-DzRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValstsGrupa
65Anna Bormane0:03:21.2Dog Sport CarnikavaLATPELES
62Anna Osipova0:03:44.8KSSKLATPELES
64Katrīna Anna Lazdiņa0:03:41.7KSSKLATPELES
61Kārlis Darbinieks0:04:37.1Sniega suņiLATPELES
63Madara Ratkēviča0:04:04.9Sniega suņiLATPELES

Bērnu (1 km) / TĪĢERI

StatVNumVārdsLaiks+/-DzRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValstsGrupa
58Domeniks Putviķis0:04:15.1IndividuāliLATTĪĢERI
57Kate Kristapsone0:02:14.7ZKKLATTĪĢERI