BEracedog.lv NIGHT RACE 2022 2. starts

Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām

XC (4 km) / BJM OP

StatVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-km/hRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValsts
113ArtūrsJakobsons0:14:52.132.30:07:16.6 (1)0:07:35.4 (1)Dog Sport CarnikavaLAT
212FricisZaržeckis0:15:17.6+0:25.531.40:07:39.3 (2)0:07:38.3 (2)Dog Sport CarnikavaLAT
32RaimondsKleinbergs0:15:32.4+0:40.330.90:07:41.0 (3)0:07:51.4 (3)Racedog LatviaLAT
415MikusZelmenis0:17:32.1+2:40.027.40:08:38.6 (4)0:08:53.5 (4)Racedog LatviaLAT
514EdijsCirītis0:18:30.0+3:37.925.90:09:09.2 (5)0:09:20.8 (5)Racedog LatviaLAT
616ArtūrsGreizis0:23:13.8+8:21.620.70:11:30.0 (6)0:11:43.8 (6)Dodkepu.lvLAT

XC (4 km) / BJW NB

StatVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-km/hRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValsts
123KristīnePetrovska-Lazdiņa0:24:37.519.50:12:30.9 (3)0:12:06.6 (1)KSSKLAT
222JūlijaOsipova0:24:42.1+0:04.619.40:11:44.0 (1)0:12:58.1 (2)KSSKLAT
35RaimondaRatkeviča0:25:41.8+1:04.318.70:12:10.3 (2)0:13:31.4 (3)Sniega suņiLAT
44EvijaZiediņa0:27:35.1+2:57.617.40:13:02.6 (4)0:14:32.5 (4)KSSKLAT
524SintijaPreisa0:37:41.1+13:03.612.70:17:13.9 (5)0:20:27.2 (5)Sniega suņiLAT

XC (4 km) / BJW OP

StatVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-km/hRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValsts
120EvijaČerniševa0:15:11.331.60:07:30.1 (1)0:07:41.1 (1)ZKKLAT
218ElīnaKlindžāne0:15:43.1+0:31.830.50:07:44.5 (3)0:07:58.6 (2)Dog Sport CarnikavaLAT
317AgneBudziute0:15:55.8+0:44.530.10:07:37.0 (2)0:08:18.7 (5)Sled Dogs BalticLIT
419DiānaSpiridovska0:16:04.8+0:53.529.90:07:53.6 (4)0:08:11.1 (4)Dodkepu.lvLAT
51HeidiLiimatainen0:16:19.1+1:07.829.40:08:17.3 (5)0:08:01.8 (3)Team We RunFIN
621SaraPollanen0:16:51.8+1:40.528.50:08:17.7 (6)0:08:34.1 (6)Uudenmaan vetokoiraurheilijatFIN
73IngūnaBrūvere0:19:21.1+4:09.824.80:09:20.5 (7)0:10:00.6 (7)Dog Sport CarnikavaLAT

XC (4 km) / CCM

StatVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-km/hRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValsts
132TarvoSiim0:26:41.218.00:13:07.9 (1)0:13:33.2 (1)BaltosportEST
233DagnisBoltrikovs0:28:07.7+1:26.417.10:13:40.1 (2)0:14:27.6 (2)Dodkepu.lvLAT
355RaimondsKleinbergs 20:42:20.9+15:39.711.30:20:36.7 (4)0:21:44.2 (3)Racedog LatviaLAT
434FilipsĻesnovs0:48:58.9+22:17.79.80:19:52.8 (3)0:29:06.1 (4)Dodkepu.lvLAT
535TomsBalodis1:17:33.6+50:52.36.20:33:12.7 (5)0:44:20.8 (5)Racedog LatviaLAT

XC (4 km) / CCW E

StatVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-km/hRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValsts
136RedaAdomaityte0:29:15.516.40:14:47.1 (1)0:14:28.4 (1)Sled dogs Baltic Sport TeamLIT
254HeidiLiimatainen 20:33:12.5+3:56.914.50:16:29.8 (2)0:16:42.6 (2)Team We RunFIN
337AgnetaAuzāne0:33:32.4+4:16.814.30:16:43.2 (3)0:16:49.2 (3)Lūšu ķepasLAT
438LieneEglīte-Stafecka0:37:18.4+8:02.812.90:18:10.1 (4)0:19:08.2 (4)IndividuāliLAT
540AnnijaAuzāne0:56:09.7+26:54.28.50:26:21.5 (6)0:29:48.2 (5)Lūšu ķepasLAT
2.st. DNF39AliseReingolde12.10:19:47.7 (5)Dodkepu.lvLAT

XC (4 km) / CCW V

StatVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-km/hRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValsts
141SvetlanaAndreicēna0:31:07.915.40:15:11.9 (1)0:15:55.9 (1)ZKKLAT
244IrinaKasinova0:33:21.9+2:14.014.40:15:57.9 (2)0:17:24.0 (3)Racedog LatviaLAT
342NataljaTrestjana0:34:09.4+3:01.514.10:16:57.6 (3)0:17:11.8 (2)ZKKLAT
445LienaKalniņa0:49:02.0+17:54.19.80:25:17.3 (4)0:23:44.6 (4)IndividuāliLAT
43AijaLokenbaha8.00:29:49.4 (5)IndividuāliLAT

XC (4 km) / SC1 NB

StatVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-km/hRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValsts
110HardiRiis0:19:23.424.80:09:36.5 (1)0:09:46.8 (1)Garmr SportEST
27SilverViira0:19:52.1+0:28.624.20:09:46.3 (2)0:10:05.8 (2)Garmr SportEST
39NikolajsKravcovs0:21:28.7+2:05.222.30:10:54.3 (5)0:10:34.3 (3)Dodkepu.lvLAT
48KarmenPitilimov0:21:44.9+2:21.422.10:10:37.7 (3)0:11:07.1 (4)Garmr SportEST
56AndrejsOsipovs0:23:18.4+3:54.920.60:10:52.0 (4)0:12:26.3 (5)KSSKLAT

XC (4 km) / SC2 OP

StatVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-km/hRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValsts
146IngūnaBrūvere 20:21:46.422.00:10:45.1 (1)0:11:01.2 (2)Dog Sport CarnikavaLAT
225AnuRaja0:22:03.8+0:17.421.80:11:05.0 (2)0:10:58.8 (1)BaltosportEST
347EvijaZiediņa 20:26:32.8+4:46.418.10:13:28.6 (4)0:13:04.1 (3)KSSKLAT
448AndrejsOsipovs 20:27:00.3+5:13.917.80:12:50.5 (3)0:14:09.7 (4)KSSKLAT
511IvetaPreisa-Imaka0:30:21.6+8:35.215.80:13:48.9 (5)0:16:32.6 (6)Sniega suņiLAT
649NikolajsKravcovs 20:30:24.0+8:37.615.80:15:34.9 (6)0:14:49.0 (5)Dodkepu.lvLAT

XC (4 km) / SC2 RNB1

StatVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-km/hRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValsts
151SilverViira 20:17:10.727.90:08:24.3 (1)0:08:46.4 (1)Garmr SportEST
252KarmenPitilimov 20:19:05.9+1:55.125.10:09:28.6 (2)0:09:37.3 (2)Garmr SportEST
327KristapsImaks0:29:10.4+11:59.716.50:14:36.3 (3)0:14:34.0 (3)Sniega suņiLAT
426MiķelisVīksne0:33:18.3+16:07.614.40:16:09.6 (4)0:17:08.6 (4)Sniega suņiLAT
2.st. DNS50IvetaPreisa-Imaka 213.10:18:21.9 (5)Sniega suņiLAT

XC (4 km) / SC2 RNB2

StatVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-km/hRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValsts
130Reinis MatīssSniedzītis0:23:45.720.20:11:55.0 (2)0:11:50.7 (1)Sniega suņiLAT
228GatisDarbinieks0:23:46.2+0:00.520.20:11:27.8 (1)0:12:18.3 (2)Sniega suņiLAT
331KarīnaDarbiniece0:25:11.9+1:26.119.00:12:12.8 (3)0:12:59.0 (3)Sniega suņiLAT
429SanitaVīksne0:26:18.1+2:32.318.20:13:02.4 (4)0:13:15.6 (4)Sniega suņiLAT
553RaimondaRatkeviča 20:28:17.4+4:31.617.00:13:53.9 (5)0:14:23.5 (5)Sniega suņiLAT

Bērnu (1 km) / KAĶI

StatVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-km/hRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValsts
59MartinsDeičmanis19.90:03:00.9 (2)ZKKLAT
60DārtaRatkēviča13.10:04:34.1 (3)Sniega suņiLAT
56KārlisBormanis23.90:02:30.7 (1)Dog Sport CarnikavaLAT

Bērnu (1 km) / PELES

StatVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-km/hRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValsts
61KārlisDarbinieks13.00:04:37.1 (5)Sniega suņiLAT
63MadaraRatkēviča14.70:04:04.9 (4)Sniega suņiLAT
62AnnaOsipova16.00:03:44.8 (3)KSSKLAT
64Katrīna AnnaLazdiņa16.20:03:41.7 (2)KSSKLAT
65AnnaBormane17.90:03:21.2 (1)Dog Sport CarnikavaLAT

Bērnu (1 km) / TĪĢERI

StatVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-km/hRezultāts 1Rezultāts 2PārstāvValsts
57KateKristapsone26.70:02:14.7 (1)ZKKLAT
58DomeniksPutviķis14.10:04:15.1 (2)IndividuāliLAT