1. starts DSQ par neapgriešanos (UCI punkts ART 2.12.007 p7.1.) 218,219,235,237,238,241,244. 6. starts 34km (34 km) / MElite LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 1 | 1 | MElite LAT | Toms SKUJINS | 4 | 0:41:25.8 | | 49.2 | 0:10:20 (1) 0:10:20 (1) | 0:20:26 (1) 0:10:06 (1) | 0:31:12 (1) 0:10:46 (1) | 0:41:25 (1) 0:10:13 (1) | Trek Segafredo | 2 | 5 | 2 | MElite LAT | Krists NEILANDS | 4 | 0:42:23.0 | +0:57.2 | 48.1 | 0:10:25 (2) 0:10:25 (2) | 0:20:53 (2) 0:10:27 (2) | 0:31:50 (2) 0:10:57 (2) | 0:42:23 (2) 0:10:32 (2) | Israel - Premier Tech | 3 | 3 | 3 | MElite LAT | Emils LIEPINS | 4 | 0:43:13.2 | +1:47.4 | 47.2 | 0:10:36 (3) 0:10:36 (3) | 0:21:13 (3) 0:10:37 (3) | 0:32:38 (3) 0:11:24 (3) | 0:43:13 (3) 0:10:35 (3) | Trek-Segafredo | 4 | 7 | 4 | MElite LAT | Kristers ANSONS | 4 | 0:46:10.3 | +4:44.4 | 44.2 | 0:11:24 (4) 0:11:24 (4) | 0:22:44 (4) 0:11:20 (4) | 0:34:48 (4) 0:12:03 (4) | 0:46:10 (4) 0:11:22 (4) | Espoir Cycliste Saint-Etienne Loire |
6. starts 34km (34 km) / MElite LTUV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 9 | 1 | MElite LTU | Aivaras MIKUTIS | 4 | 0:42:17.5 | | 48.2 | 0:10:32 (1) 0:10:32 (1) | 0:20:55 (1) 0:10:23 (2) | 0:31:56 (2) 0:11:00 (2) | 0:42:17 (1) 0:10:21 (1) | Team Ampler-Tartu 2024, Kauno "Gaja" | 2 | 2 | 2 | MElite LTU | Evaldas ŠIŠKEVIČIUS | 4 | 0:42:22.7 | +0:05.1 | 48.1 | 0:10:39 (2) 0:10:39 (2) | 0:20:57 (2) 0:10:17 (1) | 0:31:54 (1) 0:10:57 (1) | 0:42:22 (2) 0:10:27 (2) | Go Sport Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | 4 | 3 | MElite LTU | Venantas LAŠINIS | 4 | 0:43:53.9 | +1:36.3 | 46.5 | 0:10:59 (3) 0:10:59 (3) | 0:21:45 (3) 0:10:45 (3) | 0:33:04 (3) 0:11:18 (3) | 0:43:53 (3) 0:10:49 (3) | Kaunas Cycling Team; Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC | 4 | 6 | 4 | MElite LTU | Darijus DŽERVUS | 4 | 0:46:24.5 | +4:06.9 | 44.0 | 0:11:27 (4) 0:11:27 (4) | 0:22:51 (4) 0:11:24 (4) | 0:35:06 (4) 0:12:14 (4) | 0:46:24 (4) 0:11:18 (4) | Voltas Cycling Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | MElite LTU | Mantas JANUŠKEVIČIUS | 4 | 0:48:10.6 | +5:53.1 | 42.3 | 0:12:04 (5) 0:12:04 (5) | 0:24:02 (5) 0:11:57 (5) | 0:36:38 (5) 0:12:35 (5) | 0:48:10 (5) 0:11:32 (5) | Kaunas Cycling Team, Kauno SM "Gaja" |
5. starts 34km (34 km) / MU23 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 11 | 1 | MU23 LAT | Rodžers PETAKS | 4 | 0:44:36.7 | | 45.7 | 0:10:56 (1) 0:10:56 (1) | 0:22:07 (1) 0:11:10 (1) | 0:33:42 (1) 0:11:34 (2) | 0:44:36 (1) 0:10:54 (1) | ZZK | 2 | 22 | 2 | MU23 LAT | Matīss KALVERŠS | 4 | 0:45:00.3 | +0:23.5 | 45.3 | 0:10:56 (2) 0:10:56 (2) | 0:22:22 (2) 0:11:25 (3) | 0:33:57 (2) 0:11:35 (3) | 0:45:00 (2) 0:11:03 (2) | Astana Qazaqstan development team | 3 | 16 | 3 | MU23 LAT | Alekss KRASTS | 4 | 0:45:15.7 | +0:38.9 | 45.1 | 0:11:03 (3) 0:11:03 (3) | 0:22:35 (3) 0:11:32 (5) | 0:34:08 (3) 0:11:33 (1) | 0:45:15 (3) 0:11:06 (3) | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 4 | 28 | 4 | MU23 LAT | Kristiāns BELOHVOŠČIKS | 4 | 0:45:54.5 | +1:17.8 | 44.4 | 0:11:16 (4) 0:11:16 (4) | 0:22:42 (4) 0:11:26 (4) | 0:34:37 (5) 0:11:54 (5) | 0:45:54 (4) 0:11:17 (4) | UC MONACO | 5 | 14 | 5 | MU23 LAT | Pauls RUBENIS | 4 | 0:45:59.1 | +1:22.3 | 44.4 | 0:11:20 (5) 0:11:20 (5) | 0:22:43 (5) 0:11:23 (2) | 0:34:21 (4) 0:11:38 (4) | 0:45:59 (5) 0:11:38 (5) | Ampler Development Team | 6 | 21 | 6 | MU23 LAT | Agris VINDECS | 4 | 0:47:18.2 | +2:41.5 | 43.1 | 0:11:25 (6) 0:11:25 (6) | 0:23:26 (6) 0:12:01 (6) | 0:35:36 (6) 0:12:10 (6) | 0:47:18 (6) 0:11:41 (6) | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free | 7 | 15 | 7 | MU23 LAT | Kārlis KLISMETS | 4 | 0:49:33.6 | +4:56.9 | 41.2 | 0:11:36 (7) 0:11:36 (7) | 0:24:07 (8) 0:12:30 (8) | 0:37:16 (7) 0:13:09 (7) | 0:49:33 (7) 0:12:16 (7) | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free | 8 | 19 | 8 | MU23 LAT | Aivis LEIBMANS | 4 | 0:51:28.8 | +6:52.0 | 39.6 | 0:12:36 (9) 0:12:36 (9) | 0:25:18 (9) 0:12:42 (9) | 0:38:59 (8) 0:13:40 (8) | 0:51:28 (8) 0:12:29 (8) | Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS | | 18 | | MU23 LAT | Roberts ANDERSONS | 3 | DNF | | 34.7 | 0:11:56 (8) 0:11:56 (8) | 0:23:59 (7) 0:12:02 (7) | 0:44:07 (9) 0:20:08 (9) | | RRS |
5. starts 34km (34 km) / MU23 LTUV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 23 | 1 | MU23 LTU | Rokas KMIELIAUSKAS | 4 | 0:45:11.1 | | 45.1 | 0:11:00 (1) 0:11:00 (1) | 0:22:18 (1) 0:11:18 (1) | 0:33:57 (1) 0:11:38 (1) | 0:45:11 (1) 0:11:13 (1) | Kauno SM "Gaja", "Team Metalced" | 2 | 10 | 2 | MU23 LTU | Žygimantas MATUZEVIČIUS | 4 | 0:46:35.2 | +1:24.1 | 43.8 | 0:11:35 (2) 0:11:35 (2) | 0:23:13 (2) 0:11:37 (2) | 0:35:18 (2) 0:12:04 (2) | 0:46:35 (2) 0:11:17 (2) | Sostinės SC, "Philipe Wagner Cycling" | 3 | 12 | 3 | MU23 LTU | Aristidas KELMELIS | 4 | 0:48:23.5 | +3:12.4 | 42.2 | 0:11:59 (4) 0:11:59 (4) | 0:23:55 (3) 0:11:55 (3) | 0:36:23 (3) 0:12:28 (3) | 0:48:23 (3) 0:11:59 (3) | Kauno SM "Gaja" | 4 | 20 | 4 | MU23 LTU | Martynas TOMKUS | 4 | 0:48:55.2 | +3:44.1 | 41.7 | 0:11:55 (3) 0:11:55 (3) | 0:24:07 (4) 0:12:12 (4) | 0:36:41 (4) 0:12:34 (4) | 0:48:55 (4) 0:12:13 (4) | Kaunas Cycling Team, Sostinės SC | 5 | 25 | 5 | MU23 LTU | Gustas RAUGALA | 4 | 0:50:46.0 | +5:34.9 | 40.2 | 0:12:20 (5) 0:12:20 (5) | 0:24:53 (5) 0:12:33 (5) | 0:38:05 (5) 0:13:12 (6) | 0:50:46 (5) 0:12:40 (6) | Kaunas Cycling Team, Sostinės SC | 6 | 17 | 6 | MU23 LTU | Valdas ŠAKŪNAS | 4 | 0:50:56.6 | +5:45.5 | 40.0 | 0:12:29 (6) 0:12:29 (6) | 0:25:12 (6) 0:12:43 (6) | 0:38:18 (6) 0:13:06 (5) | 0:50:56 (6) 0:12:37 (5) | Kaunas Cycling Team; Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC | 7 | 29 | 7 | MU23 LTU | Olegas IVANOVAS | 4 | 0:56:11.7 | +11:00.6 | 36.3 | 0:12:47 (7) 0:12:47 (7) | 0:27:04 (7) 0:14:17 (7) | 0:41:35 (7) 0:14:30 (7) | 0:56:11 (7) 0:14:35 (7) | Kauno SM "Gaja" |
4. starts 17km (17 km) / U18 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 69 | 1 | U18 LAT | Gusts LAPIŅŠ | 2 | 0:23:28.9 | | 43.4 | 0:11:13 (1) 0:11:13 (1) | 0:23:28 (1) 0:12:15 (1) | | | Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS | 2 | 59 | 2 | U18 LAT | Dāvis GLUDAVS | 2 | 0:23:48.5 | +0:19.6 | 42.8 | 0:11:29 (3) 0:11:29 (3) | 0:23:48 (2) 0:12:19 (2) | | | MSĢ/RK Liepāja | 3 | 55 | 3 | U18 LAT | Rihards REINFELDS | 2 | 0:23:49.1 | +0:20.1 | 42.8 | 0:11:20 (2) 0:11:20 (2) | 0:23:49 (3) 0:12:28 (3) | | | MSĢ/Ķekavas NSS | 4 | 49 | 4 | U18 LAT | Ģirts HARKINS | 2 | 0:24:13.0 | +0:44.0 | 42.1 | 0:11:37 (5) 0:11:37 (5) | 0:24:13 (4) 0:12:35 (4) | | | MSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS | 5 | 73 | 5 | U18 LAT | Riks SIPOVIČS | 2 | 0:24:31.1 | +1:02.1 | 41.6 | 0:11:54 (6) 0:11:54 (6) | 0:24:31 (5) 0:12:36 (5) | | | Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS | 6 | 30 | 6 | U18 LAT | Lavrs SIPOVIČS | 2 | 0:25:13.6 | +1:44.6 | 40.4 | 0:12:29 (9) 0:12:29 (9) | 0:25:13 (6) 0:12:44 (6) | | | Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS | 7 | 58 | 7 | U18 LAT | Mikus Rūdolfs STELPS | 2 | 0:25:17.7 | +1:48.7 | 40.3 | 0:12:18 (7) 0:12:18 (7) | 0:25:17 (7) 0:12:59 (7) | | | RRS | 8 | 65 | 8 | U18 LAT | Roberts PUČKO | 2 | 0:25:33.0 | +2:04.1 | 39.9 | 0:12:22 (8) 0:12:22 (8) | 0:25:33 (8) 0:13:10 (9) | | | RRS | 9 | 274 | 9 | U18 LAT | Toms VAZDIĶIS | 2 | 0:25:38.3 | +2:09.4 | 39.8 | 0:12:34 (10) 0:12:34 (10) | 0:25:38 (9) 0:13:03 (8) | | | MSĢ/ Kuldīgas NSS | 10 | 46 | 10 | U18 LAT | Dominiks TIMŠANS | 2 | 0:25:53.7 | +2:24.7 | 39.4 | 0:12:35 (11) 0:12:35 (11) | 0:25:53 (10) 0:13:18 (10) | | | MSĢ | 11 | 45 | 11 | U18 LAT | Roberts ĻAUDANSKIS | 2 | 0:26:08.4 | +2:39.4 | 39.0 | 0:12:38 (13) 0:12:38 (13) | 0:26:08 (11) 0:13:29 (12) | | | RRS | 12 | 275 | 12 | U18 LAT | Rinalds MEKŠS | 2 | 0:26:20.0 | +2:51.0 | 38.7 | 0:12:50 (15) 0:12:50 (15) | 0:26:20 (12) 0:13:29 (11) | | | | 13 | 67 | 13 | U18 LAT | Krišjānis Justs RATNIEKS | 2 | 0:26:35.8 | +3:06.8 | 38.4 | 0:12:44 (14) 0:12:44 (14) | 0:26:35 (13) 0:13:51 (14) | | | RRS | 14 | 54 | 14 | U18 LAT | Dāvis ZĪVARTS | 2 | 0:26:45.3 | +3:16.4 | 38.1 | 0:12:38 (12) 0:12:38 (12) | 0:26:45 (14) 0:14:07 (16) | | | RRS | 15 | 52 | 15 | U18 LAT | Valters HARTPENGS | 2 | 0:26:52.5 | +3:23.6 | 38.0 | 0:13:07 (17) 0:13:07 (17) | 0:26:52 (15) 0:13:45 (13) | | | RRS | 16 | 71 | 16 | U18 LAT | Rodrigo BEĻAJEVS | 2 | 0:26:54.0 | +3:25.0 | 37.9 | 0:11:32 (4) 0:11:32 (4) | 0:26:54 (16) 0:15:21 (19) | | | RRS | 17 | 57 | 17 | U18 LAT | Jānis PRIEDOLIŅŠ | 2 | 0:26:54.7 | +3:25.7 | 37.9 | 0:13:00 (16) 0:13:00 (16) | 0:26:54 (17) 0:13:53 (15) | | | Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS | 18 | 61 | 18 | U18 LAT | Kristers MEIJERS | 2 | 0:28:34.2 | +5:05.3 | 35.7 | 0:13:39 (18) 0:13:39 (18) | 0:28:34 (18) 0:14:54 (17) | | | RRS | 19 | 63 | 19 | U18 LAT | Reinis KANCEVIČS | 2 | 0:29:55.5 | +6:26.6 | 34.1 | 0:14:36 (19) 0:14:36 (19) | 0:29:55 (19) 0:15:18 (18) | | | RRS |
4. starts 17km (17 km) / U18 LTUV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 70 | 1 | U18 LTU | Rokas ADOMAITIS | 2 | 0:22:05.8 | | 46.2 | 0:10:47 (1) 0:10:47 (1) | 0:22:05 (1) 0:11:18 (1) | | | Cannibal Team | 2 | 56 | 2 | U18 LTU | Jomantas VENCKUS | 2 | 0:22:22.2 | +0:16.3 | 45.6 | 0:10:56 (2) 0:10:56 (2) | 0:22:22 (2) 0:11:26 (2) | | | Šilalės SM, DSK "Kvėdarna" | 3 | 68 | 3 | U18 LTU | Aironas GERDAUSKAS | 2 | 0:22:53.0 | +0:47.1 | 44.6 | 0:11:02 (3) 0:11:02 (3) | 0:22:53 (3) 0:11:50 (3) | | | Utenos DSC | 4 | 66 | 4 | U18 LTU | Justinas VENCKUS | 2 | 0:23:26.9 | +1:21.0 | 43.5 | 0:11:18 (5) 0:11:18 (5) | 0:23:26 (4) 0:12:08 (5) | | | Šilalės SM, DSK "Kvėdarna" | 5 | 64 | 5 | U18 LTU | Edgaras ŽEKAS | 2 | 0:23:41.7 | +1:35.8 | 43.0 | 0:11:38 (7) 0:11:38 (7) | 0:23:41 (5) 0:12:03 (4) | | | Šilalės SM, DSK “Kvėdarna” | 6 | 44 | 6 | U18 LTU | Vytautas KAZOKAS | 2 | 0:23:45.0 | +1:39.1 | 42.9 | 0:11:26 (6) 0:11:26 (6) | 0:23:45 (6) 0:12:18 (6) | | | Utenos DSC | 7 | 47 | 7 | U18 LTU | Lukas VAIČIŪNAS | 2 | 0:24:47.3 | +2:41.4 | 41.1 | 0:11:58 (8) 0:11:58 (8) | 0:24:47 (7) 0:12:48 (8) | | | Kauno SM "Gaja" | 8 | 53 | 8 | U18 LTU | Kristupas MIKUTIS | 2 | 0:24:54.4 | +2:48.5 | 41.0 | 0:11:18 (4) 0:11:18 (4) | 0:24:54 (8) 0:13:36 (11) | | | Šilalės SM, DSK "Kvėdarna" | 9 | 72 | 9 | U18 LTU | Arnas ANDRIJAUSKAS | 2 | 0:24:57.5 | +2:51.6 | 40.9 | 0:12:13 (10) 0:12:13 (10) | 0:24:57 (9) 0:12:43 (7) | | | Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC | 10 | 51 | 10 | U18 LTU | Deivydas ALIŠAUSKAS | 2 | 0:25:11.0 | +3:05.1 | 40.5 | 0:12:09 (9) 0:12:09 (9) | 0:25:11 (10) 0:13:01 (9) | | | Panevėžio DSK "Fortūna" | 11 | 60 | 11 | U18 LTU | Rokas ŠLIKAS | 2 | 0:25:48.3 | +3:42.4 | 39.5 | 0:12:14 (11) 0:12:14 (11) | 0:25:48 (11) 0:13:34 (10) | | | Panevėžio RSSG | 12 | 74 | 12 | U18 LTU | Dominykas ŠLEINIUS | 2 | 0:28:06.9 | +6:01.0 | 36.3 | 0:13:02 (12) 0:13:02 (12) | 0:28:06 (12) 0:15:04 (12) | | | Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC |
4. starts 17km (17 km) / WElite LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 32 | 1 | WElite LAT | Dana ROŽLAPA | 2 | 0:23:14.2 | | 43.9 | 0:11:23 (1) 0:11:23 (1) | 0:23:14 (1) 0:11:51 (1) | | | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 2 | 40 | 2 | WElite LAT | Lija LAIZANE | 2 | 0:25:17.9 | +2:03.7 | 40.3 | 0:12:20 (2) 0:12:20 (2) | 0:25:17 (2) 0:12:56 (2) | | | Eneicat RBH Global | 3 | 35 | 3 | WElite LAT | Anastasija CARBONARI | 2 | 0:25:49.1 | +2:34.8 | 39.5 | 0:12:22 (3) 0:12:22 (3) | 0:25:49 (3) 0:13:26 (4) | | | Valcar Travel&Sevice | 4 | 42 | 4 | WElite LAT | Kitija SILTUMĒNA | 2 | 0:26:12.9 | +2:58.7 | 38.9 | 0:12:55 (5) 0:12:55 (5) | 0:26:12 (4) 0:13:17 (3) | | | Watersley R&D Cycling Team/ Dobeles Sporta skola | 5 | 36 | 5 | WElite LAT | Līna SVARINSKA | 2 | 0:26:28.2 | +3:13.9 | 38.5 | 0:12:50 (4) 0:12:50 (4) | 0:26:28 (5) 0:13:37 (6) | | | Team Farto - BTC | 6 | 41 | 6 | WElite LAT | Madara ĀBOMA | 2 | 0:26:43.8 | +3:29.6 | 38.2 | 0:13:11 (6) 0:13:11 (6) | 0:26:43 (6) 0:13:32 (5) | | | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free | 7 | 75 | 7 | WElite LAT | Evelīna ERMANE MARČENKO | 2 | 0:27:30.6 | +4:16.4 | 37.1 | 0:13:17 (7) 0:13:17 (7) | 0:27:30 (7) 0:14:13 (7) | | | Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS | 8 | 38 | 8 | WElite LAT | Santa Sanija ANDRIJANOVA | 2 | 0:28:03.4 | +4:49.1 | 36.4 | 0:13:42 (8) 0:13:42 (8) | 0:28:03 (8) 0:14:21 (8) | | | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free | 9 | 43 | 9 | WElite LAT | Lāsma Elza VAIVODE | 2 | 0:28:33.2 | +5:18.9 | 35.7 | 0:14:02 (9) 0:14:02 (9) | 0:28:33 (9) 0:14:30 (9) | | | RRS / LiVelo / Zelta Zeme |
4. starts 17km (17 km) / WElite LTUV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 31 | 1 | WElite LTU | Inga ČEŠULIENĖ | 2 | 0:24:20.3 | | 41.9 | 0:11:53 (1) 0:11:53 (1) | 0:24:20 (1) 0:12:26 (1) | | | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano | 2 | 33 | 2 | WElite LTU | Akvilė GEDRAITYTĖ | 2 | 0:25:43.7 | +1:23.4 | 39.6 | 0:12:34 (2) 0:12:34 (2) | 0:25:43 (2) 0:13:08 (3) | | | Dubai Police Team | 3 | 39 | 3 | WElite LTU | Inga PAPLAUSKĖ | 2 | 0:25:51.2 | +1:30.9 | 39.5 | 0:12:44 (3) 0:12:44 (3) | 0:25:51 (3) 0:13:06 (2) | | | TRItonas | 4 | 37 | 4 | WElite LTU | Rasa POCYTĖ | 2 | 0:27:29.9 | +3:09.5 | 37.1 | 0:13:12 (4) 0:13:12 (4) | 0:27:29 (4) 0:14:17 (4) | | | Impuls Racing Team | 5 | 34 | 5 | WElite LTU | Polina ČACHOVSKAJA | 2 | 0:30:22.6 | +6:02.3 | 33.6 | 0:14:04 (5) 0:14:04 (5) | 0:30:22 (5) 0:16:17 (5) | | | |
3. starts 17km (17 km) / M1 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 91 | 1 | M1 LAT | Artis ROZE | 2 | 0:22:55.5 | | 44.5 | 0:11:30 (1) 0:11:30 (1) | 0:22:55 (1) 0:11:25 (1) | | | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free | 2 | 88 | 2 | M1 LAT | Jānis ŠTEINS | 2 | 0:24:57.9 | +2:02.3 | 40.9 | 0:11:56 (2) 0:11:56 (2) | 0:24:57 (2) 0:13:01 (4) | | | Skanste/Virši A | 3 | 85 | 3 | M1 LAT | Ivo IRBE | 2 | 0:25:32.7 | +2:37.1 | 39.9 | 0:12:58 (5) 0:12:58 (5) | 0:25:32 (3) 0:12:33 (2) | | | Aerify | 4 | 92 | 4 | M1 LAT | Mārtiņš EGLĪTIS | 2 | 0:25:44.1 | +2:48.5 | 39.6 | 0:12:40 (3) 0:12:40 (3) | 0:25:44 (4) 0:13:03 (5) | | | Visotne/MARMOT | 5 | 90 | 5 | M1 LAT | Elvijs MILLERS | 2 | 0:25:46.7 | +2:51.2 | 39.6 | 0:12:50 (4) 0:12:50 (4) | 0:25:46 (5) 0:12:56 (3) | | | Velo+ Bottari Baltic | 6 | 87 | 6 | M1 LAT | Sandis LŪSIS | 2 | 0:26:33.2 | +3:37.7 | 38.4 | 0:12:59 (6) 0:12:59 (6) | 0:26:33 (6) 0:13:33 (7) | | | | 7 | 95 | 7 | M1 LAT | Lauris IEVIŅŠ | 2 | 0:26:38.6 | +3:43.1 | 38.3 | 0:13:07 (7) 0:13:07 (7) | 0:26:38 (7) 0:13:30 (6) | | | | 8 | 89 | 8 | M1 LAT | Andrejs LIPSKIS | 2 | 0:27:03.3 | +4:07.8 | 37.7 | 0:13:12 (8) 0:13:12 (8) | 0:27:03 (8) 0:13:50 (8) | | | Flatland Warriors | 9 | 93 | 9 | M1 LAT | Ģirts RADČENKO | 2 | 0:27:59.6 | +5:04.0 | 36.4 | 0:13:52 (9) 0:13:52 (9) | 0:27:59 (9) 0:14:06 (9) | | | |
3. starts 17km (17 km) / M2 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 96 | 1 | M2 LAT | Andris LAGANOVSKIS | 2 | 0:23:50.5 | | 42.8 | 0:11:44 (1) 0:11:44 (1) | 0:23:50 (1) 0:12:05 (1) | | | DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme | 2 | 106 | 2 | M2 LAT | Mārtiņš PĒTERSONS | 2 | 0:25:26.8 | +1:36.2 | 40.1 | 0:12:35 (2) 0:12:35 (2) | 0:25:26 (2) 0:12:51 (2) | | | Virsotne/MARMOT | 3 | 100 | 3 | M2 LAT | Ricards JAKOBSONS | 2 | 0:25:36.4 | +1:45.8 | 39.8 | 0:12:38 (3) 0:12:38 (3) | 0:25:36 (3) 0:12:57 (3) | | | EMU cycling team | 4 | 108 | 4 | M2 LAT | Lauris PĀRUPS | 2 | 0:26:18.2 | +2:27.6 | 38.8 | 0:12:45 (4) 0:12:45 (4) | 0:26:18 (4) 0:13:32 (7) | | | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free | 5 | 102 | 5 | M2 LAT | Ritvars JAKUBOVSKIS | 2 | 0:26:20.8 | +2:30.2 | 38.7 | 0:13:03 (5) 0:13:03 (5) | 0:26:20 (5) 0:13:17 (6) | | | Skanste/Virši A | 6 | 99 | 6 | M2 LAT | Karens AVAŅESJANS | 2 | 0:26:30.6 | +2:40.1 | 38.5 | 0:13:13 (6) 0:13:13 (6) | 0:26:30 (6) 0:13:16 (5) | | | ATOM Cycling Club | 7 | 105 | 7 | M2 LAT | Ģirts MARTINSONS | 2 | 0:26:33.4 | +2:42.9 | 38.4 | 0:13:17 (7) 0:13:17 (7) | 0:26:33 (7) 0:13:16 (4) | | | EVELO TEAM | 8 | 104 | 8 | M2 LAT | Vadims MEŽAPUĶE | 2 | 0:27:07.1 | +3:16.5 | 37.6 | 0:13:28 (8) 0:13:28 (8) | 0:27:07 (8) 0:13:39 (8) | | | ATOM Cycling Club | 9 | 103 | 9 | M2 LAT | Mārcis PELCIS | 2 | 0:27:16.0 | +3:25.5 | 37.4 | 0:13:28 (9) 0:13:28 (9) | 0:27:16 (9) 0:13:47 (9) | | | Riga Ironman Team | 10 | 109 | 10 | M2 LAT | Ilmārs MISA | 2 | 0:28:30.4 | +4:39.8 | 35.8 | 0:13:56 (10) 0:13:56 (10) | 0:28:30 (10) 0:14:33 (11) | | | Virsotne/MARMOT | 11 | 97 | 11 | M2 LAT | Andrejs ANTONOVS | 2 | 0:28:37.1 | +4:46.6 | 35.6 | 0:14:09 (11) 0:14:09 (11) | 0:28:37 (11) 0:14:27 (10) | | | Reservoir Dogs | 12 | 107 | 12 | M2 LAT | Gustavs ZATLERS | 2 | 0:29:22.7 | +5:32.2 | 34.7 | 0:14:31 (12) 0:14:31 (12) | 0:29:22 (12) 0:14:51 (12) | | | Velohooligans - Ķeizari 1 |
3. starts 17km (17 km) / M3 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 110 | 1 | M3 LAT | Ģirts VĒVERS | 2 | 0:22:08.1 | | 46.1 | 0:11:02 (1) 0:11:02 (1) | 0:22:08 (1) 0:11:05 (1) | | | EVELO TEAM | 2 | 112 | 2 | M3 LAT | Jānis ANDERSONS | 2 | 0:24:26.8 | +2:18.6 | 41.7 | 0:12:17 (2) 0:12:17 (2) | 0:24:26 (2) 0:12:09 (2) | | | Velokurjers | 3 | 114 | 3 | M3 LAT | Maris KALVERSS | 2 | 0:24:30.5 | +2:22.3 | 41.6 | 0:12:19 (3) 0:12:19 (3) | 0:24:30 (3) 0:12:10 (3) | | | Virsotne/MARMOT | 4 | 113 | 4 | M3 LAT | Uldis KAUFMANIS | 2 | 0:25:20.1 | +3:12.0 | 40.3 | 0:12:39 (4) 0:12:39 (4) | 0:25:20 (4) 0:12:40 (4) | | | Xsports | 5 | 111 | 5 | M3 LAT | Andrejs AHMEROVS | 2 | 0:26:45.0 | +4:36.8 | 38.1 | 0:13:20 (5) 0:13:20 (5) | 0:26:45 (5) 0:13:24 (5) | | | Velo+ Bottari Baltic |
3. starts 17km (17 km) / M4 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 122 | 1 | M4 LAT | Andris BALODIS | 2 | 0:24:30.2 | | 41.6 | 0:12:09 (1) 0:12:09 (1) | 0:24:30 (1) 0:12:21 (1) | | | Virsotne/MARMOT | 2 | 118 | 2 | M4 LAT | Agnis APSE | 2 | 0:25:03.4 | +0:33.2 | 40.7 | 0:12:31 (2) 0:12:31 (2) | 0:25:03 (2) 0:12:32 (2) | | | VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS | 3 | 120 | 3 | M4 LAT | Dzintars KAŅEPĒJS | 2 | 0:25:33.5 | +1:03.3 | 39.9 | 0:12:39 (3) 0:12:39 (3) | 0:25:33 (3) 0:12:54 (3) | | | Skanste/Virši A | 4 | 119 | 4 | M4 LAT | Agris PLATACIS | 2 | 0:26:20.5 | +1:50.3 | 38.7 | 0:13:04 (4) 0:13:04 (4) | 0:26:20 (4) 0:13:15 (4) | | | | 5 | 116 | 5 | M4 LAT | Jānis KEISELIS | 2 | 0:26:50.2 | +2:20.0 | 38.0 | 0:13:22 (5) 0:13:22 (5) | 0:26:50 (5) 0:13:28 (5) | | | | 6 | 123 | 6 | M4 LAT | Kaspars BEITĀNS | 2 | 0:27:11.8 | +2:41.6 | 37.5 | 0:13:32 (6) 0:13:32 (6) | 0:27:11 (6) 0:13:38 (6) | | | | 7 | 121 | 7 | M4 LAT | Kaspars LIPSKIS | 2 | 0:32:06.1 | +7:35.9 | 31.8 | 0:15:38 (7) 0:15:38 (7) | 0:32:06 (7) 0:16:27 (7) | | | LiVelo / Zelta Zeme |
3. starts 17km (17 km) / M5 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 125 | 1 | M5 LAT | Aivars BARDOVSKIS | 2 | 0:27:44.0 | | 36.8 | 0:13:48 (1) 0:13:48 (1) | 0:27:44 (1) 0:13:55 (1) | | | Skanste/Virši A | 2 | 130 | 2 | M5 LAT | Janis LIEPINS | 2 | 0:28:21.4 | +0:37.3 | 36.0 | 0:14:10 (2) 0:14:10 (2) | 0:28:21 (2) 0:14:10 (3) | | | Velo+ Bonttari Baltic | 3 | 128 | 3 | M5 LAT | Verners VUĻS | 2 | 0:28:21.7 | +0:37.6 | 36.0 | 0:14:21 (4) 0:14:21 (4) | 0:28:21 (3) 0:13:59 (2) | | | | 4 | 127 | 4 | M5 LAT | Didzis ZĀLĪTIS | 2 | 0:28:57.4 | +1:13.3 | 35.2 | 0:14:12 (3) 0:14:12 (3) | 0:28:57 (4) 0:14:45 (4) | | | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free |
3. starts 17km (17 km) / MCFA LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 76 | 1 | MCFA LAT | Ģirts CIRVELIS | 2 | 0:22:08.3 | | 46.1 | 0:10:47 (1) 0:10:47 (1) | 0:22:08 (1) 0:11:20 (1) | | | ROADEX | 2 | 80 | 2 | MCFA LAT | Georgijs NEMILOSTIVIJS | 2 | 0:22:59.1 | +0:50.7 | 44.4 | 0:11:17 (2) 0:11:17 (2) | 0:22:59 (2) 0:11:41 (2) | | | GFTL | 3 | 82 | 3 | MCFA LAT | Matīss ZĒRVĒNS | 2 | 0:23:53.3 | +1:45.0 | 42.7 | 0:11:39 (3) 0:11:39 (3) | 0:23:53 (3) 0:12:14 (3) | | | Roadex | 4 | 78 | 4 | MCFA LAT | Niklāvs BOĻŠIS | 2 | 0:24:10.7 | +2:02.4 | 42.2 | 0:11:45 (4) 0:11:45 (4) | 0:24:10 (4) 0:12:25 (4) | | | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free | 5 | 81 | 5 | MCFA LAT | Arvils VIKŠTREMS | 2 | 0:24:25.9 | +2:17.6 | 41.7 | 0:11:55 (5) 0:11:55 (5) | 0:24:25 (5) 0:12:30 (5) | | | Velo+ Bottari Baltic | 6 | 77 | 6 | MCFA LAT | Mārtiņš JIRGENSONS | 2 | 0:24:36.9 | +2:28.5 | 41.4 | 0:12:03 (6) 0:12:03 (6) | 0:24:36 (6) 0:12:33 (7) | | | ZZK | 7 | 84 | 7 | MCFA LAT | Aivars SKRIDULIS | 2 | 0:24:45.8 | +2:37.5 | 41.2 | 0:12:14 (7) 0:12:14 (7) | 0:24:45 (7) 0:12:31 (6) | | | Veloprofs.lv |
3. starts 17km (17 km) / ParaC1 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 131 | 1 | ParaC1 LAT | Jānis JUHŅĒVIČS | 2 | 0:45:00.7 | | 22.7 | 0:22:05 (1) 0:22:05 (1) | 0:45:00 (1) 0:22:55 (1) | | | Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja |
3. starts 17km (17 km) / ParaC3 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 132 | 1 | ParaC3 LAT | Dainis SVISTUHINS | 2 | 0:38:17.0 | | 26.6 | 0:19:09 (1) 0:19:09 (1) | 0:38:17 (1) 0:19:07 (1) | | | Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja |
3. starts 17km (17 km) / ParaC4 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 134 | 1 | ParaC4 LAT | Oskars GAILIŠS | 2 | 0:27:26.3 | | 37.2 | 0:13:37 (1) 0:13:37 (1) | 0:27:26 (1) 0:13:48 (1) | | | NN Sporta klubs/Latvian Para cycling team | 2 | 135 | 2 | ParaC4 LAT | Raimonds VĪTOLS | 2 | 0:29:40.3 | +2:14.0 | 34.4 | 0:14:43 (2) 0:14:43 (2) | 0:29:40 (2) 0:14:57 (2) | | | Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja |
3. starts 17km (17 km) / ParaC5 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 136 | 1 | ParaC5 LAT | Mārtiņš DRUSTS | 2 | 0:28:36.9 | | 35.6 | 0:14:29 (1) 0:14:29 (1) | 0:28:36 (1) 0:14:06 (1) | | | Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja |
3. starts 17km (17 km) / ParaTM LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 137 | 1 | ParaTM LAT | Deniss OVSJANNIKOVS | 2 | 0:38:46.6 | | 26.3 | 0:19:04 (1) 0:19:04 (1) | 0:38:46 (1) 0:19:42 (1) | | | Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja |
2. starts 10km (11 km) / U16 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 152 | 1 | U16 LAT | Olivers Jēkabs SKRAPCIS | 1 | 0:16:09.4 | | 40.8 | 0:16:09 (1) 0:16:09 (1) | | | | MSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS | 2 | 159 | 2 | U16 LAT | Kaspars ŠALME | 1 | 0:16:25.7 | +0:16.3 | 40.2 | 0:16:25 (2) 0:16:25 (2) | | | | Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS | 3 | 140 | 3 | U16 LAT | Klāvs MILČS | 1 | 0:16:43.3 | +0:33.8 | 39.5 | 0:16:43 (3) 0:16:43 (3) | | | | RRS | 4 | 148 | 4 | U16 LAT | Markuss LAGZDIŅŠ | 1 | 0:16:45.4 | +0:36.0 | 39.4 | 0:16:45 (4) 0:16:45 (4) | | | | MSĢ/RK Liepāja | 5 | 145 | 5 | U16 LAT | Filips LUCĒVIČS | 1 | 0:17:11.5 | +1:02.1 | 38.4 | 0:17:11 (5) 0:17:11 (5) | | | | RRS | 6 | 144 | 6 | U16 LAT | Kristers CELITĀNS | 1 | 0:17:16.5 | +1:07.1 | 38.2 | 0:17:16 (6) 0:17:16 (6) | | | | Garām ejot/nanotev.lv | 7 | 151 | 7 | U16 LAT | Ralfs VISTIŅŠ | 1 | 0:17:21.4 | +1:12.0 | 38.0 | 0:17:21 (7) 0:17:21 (7) | | | | Dobeles sporta skola | 8 | 154 | 8 | U16 LAT | Kārlis Jānis DĀBOLIŅŠ | 1 | 0:17:35.5 | +1:26.1 | 37.5 | 0:17:35 (8) 0:17:35 (8) | | | | MSĢ/RK Liepāja | 9 | 164 | 9 | U16 LAT | Elvis LIELMANIS | 1 | 0:17:35.7 | +1:26.2 | 37.5 | 0:17:35 (9) 0:17:35 (9) | | | | Talsu novada sporta skola | 10 | 143 | 10 | U16 LAT | Mārtiņš PURBĒRZIŅŠ | 1 | 0:17:41.3 | +1:31.9 | 37.3 | 0:17:41 (10) 0:17:41 (10) | | | | RRS/MSĢ | 11 | 163 | 11 | U16 LAT | Jēkabs ZUJEVS | 1 | 0:18:08.9 | +1:59.5 | 36.4 | 0:18:08 (11) 0:18:08 (11) | | | | RRS | 12 | 149 | 12 | U16 LAT | Valters TAMS | 1 | 0:18:11.5 | +2:02.1 | 36.3 | 0:18:11 (12) 0:18:11 (12) | | | | Dobeles sporta skola | 13 | 162 | 13 | U16 LAT | Didzis LAZDIŅŠ | 1 | 0:18:32.7 | +2:23.3 | 35.6 | 0:18:32 (13) 0:18:32 (13) | | | | Dobeles sporta skola | 14 | 150 | 14 | U16 LAT | Dāniels GAILĪTIS | 1 | 0:18:38.1 | +2:28.6 | 35.4 | 0:18:38 (14) 0:18:38 (14) | | | | RRS | 15 | 171 | 15 | U16 LAT | Krišjānis LEJIŅŠ | 1 | 0:18:42.8 | +2:33.3 | 35.3 | 0:18:42 (15) 0:18:42 (15) | | | | Dobeles sporta skola | 16 | 166 | 16 | U16 LAT | Armands PETKUS | 1 | 0:18:44.1 | +2:34.7 | 35.2 | 0:18:44 (16) 0:18:44 (16) | | | | MSĢ/RK Liepāja | 17 | 157 | 17 | U16 LAT | Dāniels APSE | 1 | 0:18:44.5 | +2:35.0 | 35.2 | 0:18:44 (17) 0:18:44 (17) | | | | MSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS | 18 | 168 | 18 | U16 LAT | Daniels ŠTERNBERGS | 1 | 0:18:48.8 | +2:39.4 | 35.1 | 0:18:48 (18) 0:18:48 (18) | | | | Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS | 19 | 165 | 19 | U16 LAT | Jānis STUCERS | 1 | 0:18:50.6 | +2:41.2 | 35.0 | 0:18:50 (19) 0:18:50 (19) | | | | Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS | 20 | 142 | 20 | U16 LAT | Roberts VONDA | 1 | 0:18:55.7 | +2:46.3 | 34.9 | 0:18:55 (20) 0:18:55 (20) | | | | Dobeles sporta skola | 21 | 156 | 21 | U16 LAT | Gatis GRUNTIŅŠ | 1 | 0:18:58.7 | +2:49.2 | 34.8 | 0:18:58 (21) 0:18:58 (21) | | | | Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS | 22 | 138 | 22 | U16 LAT | Armands CEPURĪTIS | 1 | 0:19:09.5 | +3:00.1 | 34.4 | 0:19:09 (22) 0:19:09 (22) | | | | RRS | 23 | 153 | 23 | U16 LAT | Arsens MŽAVIJA | 1 | 0:19:18.3 | +3:08.8 | 34.2 | 0:19:18 (23) 0:19:18 (23) | | | | RRS | 24 | 147 | 24 | U16 LAT | Lūkas BIDZANS | 1 | 0:19:21.4 | +3:12.0 | 34.1 | 0:19:21 (24) 0:19:21 (24) | | | | RRS | 25 | 155 | 25 | U16 LAT | Jegors Dvils DMITRIJEVS | 1 | 0:19:48.0 | +3:38.5 | 33.3 | 0:19:48 (25) 0:19:48 (25) | | | | RRS | 26 | 139 | 26 | U16 LAT | Daniels KRŪMIŅŠ | 1 | 0:20:07.9 | +3:58.5 | 32.8 | 0:20:07 (26) 0:20:07 (26) | | | | Talsu novada sporta skola | 27 | 160 | 27 | U16 LAT | Alekss ČUBUKOVS | 1 | 0:20:11.4 | +4:02.0 | 32.7 | 0:20:11 (27) 0:20:11 (27) | | | | Dobeles sporta skola | 28 | 141 | 28 | U16 LAT | Jēkabs BEĻAUSKIS | 1 | 0:20:24.8 | +4:15.4 | 32.3 | 0:20:24 (28) 0:20:24 (28) | | | | RRS | 29 | 167 | 29 | U16 LAT | Arsenii KOLESNIKOV | 1 | 0:22:14.2 | +6:04.8 | 29.7 | 0:22:14 (29) 0:22:14 (29) | | | | RRS/Ukraina | 30 | 173 | 30 | U16 LAT | Vladimirs VLASENKO | 1 | 0:22:38.8 | +6:29.4 | 29.1 | 0:22:38 (30) 0:22:38 (30) | | | | RRS |
2. starts 10km (11 km) / U16 LTUV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 158 | 1 | U16 LTU | Titas LAURINAVIČIUS | 1 | 0:16:19.8 | | 40.4 | 0:16:19 (1) 0:16:19 (1) | | | | Kauno SM "Gaja" | 2 | 172 | 2 | U16 LTU | Nikolas KLIMAVIČIUS | 1 | 0:16:48.5 | +0:28.7 | 39.3 | 0:16:48 (2) 0:16:48 (2) | | | | Utenos DSC | 3 | 170 | 3 | U16 LTU | Rapolas VALEIKA | 1 | 0:17:29.0 | +1:09.1 | 37.8 | 0:17:29 (3) 0:17:29 (3) | | | | Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC | 4 | 146 | 4 | U16 LTU | Matas DOMINAUSKAS | 1 | 0:18:30.1 | +2:10.3 | 35.7 | 0:18:30 (4) 0:18:30 (4) | | | | Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC | 5 | 174 | 5 | U16 LTU | Ilja KATIUŽINSKIJ | 1 | 0:19:39.8 | +3:20.0 | 33.6 | 0:19:39 (5) 0:19:39 (5) | | | | Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC |
2. starts 10km (11 km) / W1 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 191 | 1 | W1 LAT | Krista PŪCĪTE | 1 | 0:17:30.9 | | 37.7 | 0:17:30 (1) 0:17:30 (1) | | | | Latvian Cycling Girls | 2 | 190 | 2 | W1 LAT | Lāsma OZOLA | 1 | 0:17:42.7 | +0:11.7 | 37.3 | 0:17:42 (2) 0:17:42 (2) | | | | | 3 | 188 | 3 | W1 LAT | Anita ANTONE | 1 | 0:18:06.7 | +0:35.8 | 36.4 | 0:18:06 (3) 0:18:06 (3) | | | | Latvian Cycling Girls | 4 | 186 | 4 | W1 LAT | Sindija SKANGALE | 1 | 0:19:35.3 | +2:04.4 | 33.7 | 0:19:35 (4) 0:19:35 (4) | | | | Latvian Cycling Girls | 5 | 189 | 5 | W1 LAT | Karīna HARKINA | 1 | 0:21:21.0 | +3:50.1 | 30.9 | 0:21:21 (5) 0:21:21 (5) | | | | VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS |
2. starts 10km (11 km) / W2 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 193 | 1 | W2 LAT | Zane KALVERŠA-ĶEŅĢE | 1 | 0:17:58.5 | | 36.7 | 0:17:58 (1) 0:17:58 (1) | | | | Latvian Cycling Girls | 2 | 195 | 2 | W2 LAT | Anete ĀBELNIECE | 1 | 0:20:29.4 | +2:30.9 | 32.2 | 0:20:29 (2) 0:20:29 (2) | | | | Latvian Cycling Girls | 3 | 194 | 3 | W2 LAT | Monta VIKŠTREMA | 1 | 0:21:51.0 | +3:52.5 | 30.2 | 0:21:51 (3) 0:21:51 (3) | | | | |
2. starts 10km (11 km) / WU18 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 178 | 1 | WU18 LAT | Laura BELOHVOŠČIKA | 1 | 0:17:30.4 | | 37.7 | 0:17:30 (1) 0:17:30 (1) | | | | RRS / GB Junior women team | 2 | 180 | 2 | WU18 LAT | Rūta ZIBENE | 1 | 0:18:15.6 | +0:45.1 | 36.1 | 0:18:15 (2) 0:18:15 (2) | | | | RRS | 3 | 182 | 3 | WU18 LAT | Linda EIHMANE | 1 | 0:18:38.9 | +1:08.5 | 35.4 | 0:18:38 (3) 0:18:38 (3) | | | | Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS | 4 | 184 | 4 | WU18 LAT | Adelīna JEFIMOVA | 1 | 0:19:20.6 | +1:50.1 | 34.1 | 0:19:20 (4) 0:19:20 (4) | | | | Dobeles sporta skola |
2. starts 10km (11 km) / WU18 LTUV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 183 | 1 | WU18 LTU | Skaistė Kamilė MIKAŠAUSKAITĖ | 1 | 0:17:22.4 | | 38.0 | 0:17:22 (1) 0:17:22 (1) | | | | Šilalės SM, DSK "Kvėdarna" | 2 | 185 | 2 | WU18 LTU | Eglė DUBAUSKAITĖ | 1 | 0:17:57.1 | +0:34.7 | 36.8 | 0:17:57 (2) 0:17:57 (2) | | | | Panevėžio RSSG | 3 | 175 | 3 | WU18 LTU | Kotryna STRAKŠYTĖ | 1 | 0:18:04.7 | +0:42.2 | 36.5 | 0:18:04 (3) 0:18:04 (3) | | | | Utenos DSC | 4 | 181 | 4 | WU18 LTU | Karina SAMOKIŠINA | 1 | 0:18:21.3 | +0:58.8 | 36.0 | 0:18:21 (4) 0:18:21 (4) | | | | Panevėžio RSSG | 5 | 177 | 5 | WU18 LTU | Ieva KADAGYTĖ | 1 | 0:20:00.6 | +2:38.2 | 33.0 | 0:20:00 (5) 0:20:00 (5) | | | | Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC | 6 | 179 | 6 | WU18 LTU | Martyna ŽEMAITYTĖ | 1 | 0:20:21.1 | +2:58.7 | 32.4 | 0:20:21 (6) 0:20:21 (6) | | | | Sostinės SM - DSK Sietynas |
1. starts 10km (11 km) / M10 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 270 | 1 | M10 LAT | Mečislavs BARTUŠEVIČS | 1 | 0:20:57.3 | | 31.5 | 0:20:57 (1) 0:20:57 (1) | | | | Mārupe | 2 | 271 | 2 | M10 LAT | Nikolajs PUŠŅICKIS | 1 | 0:23:47.9 | +2:50.5 | 27.7 | 0:23:47 (2) 0:23:47 (2) | | | | Dienvidkurzeme |
1. starts 10km (11 km) / M6 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 262 | 1 | M6 LAT | Jānis RUŠMANIS | 1 | 0:16:56.2 | | 39.0 | 0:16:56 (1) 0:16:56 (1) | | | | Skanste/Virši A | 2 | 261 | 2 | M6 LAT | Aigars ZVINGULIS | 1 | 0:19:03.6 | +2:07.4 | 34.6 | 0:19:03 (2) 0:19:03 (2) | | | | Virsotne/MARMOT | 3 | 260 | 3 | M6 LAT | Arnis ZANDERS | 1 | 0:19:17.5 | +2:21.3 | 34.2 | 0:19:17 (3) 0:19:17 (3) | | | | |
1. starts 10km (11 km) / M7 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 263 | 1 | M7 LAT | Agris BRIEDIS | 1 | 0:17:47.5 | | 37.1 | 0:17:47 (1) 0:17:47 (1) | | | | EVELO TEAM | 2 | 264 | 2 | M7 LAT | Uldis RUTKA | 1 | 0:17:59.2 | +0:11.7 | 36.7 | 0:17:59 (2) 0:17:59 (2) | | | | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free |
1. starts 10km (11 km) / M8 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 268 | 1 | M8 LAT | Aivars KRŪČIS | 1 | 0:19:11.3 | | 34.4 | 0:19:11 (1) 0:19:11 (1) | | | | Dienvidkurzeme | 2 | 266 | 2 | M8 LAT | Jānis ĶĪSIS | 1 | 0:20:17.7 | +1:06.4 | 32.5 | 0:20:17 (2) 0:20:17 (2) | | | | Valmieras velo vienība | 3 | 267 | 3 | M8 LAT | Valdis ANDIŅŠ | 1 | 0:20:27.6 | +1:16.2 | 32.3 | 0:20:27 (3) 0:20:27 (3) | | | | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free | 4 | 265 | 4 | M8 LAT | Jānis VĒJONS | 1 | 0:20:42.0 | +1:30.7 | 31.9 | 0:20:42 (4) 0:20:42 (4) | | | | |
1. starts 10km (11 km) / M9 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 269 | 1 | M9 LAT | Vismants CAUNE | 1 | 0:21:55.5 | | 30.1 | 0:21:55 (1) 0:21:55 (1) | | | | SALASPILS / ZĪRIŅI |
1. starts 10km (11 km) / ParaH3 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 272 | 1 | ParaH3 LAT | Mārtiņš OLIŅŠ | 1 | 0:27:06.3 | | 24.3 | 0:27:06 (1) 0:27:06 (1) | | | | ĀdažiVelo |
1. starts 10km (11 km) / ParaH4 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 273 | 1 | ParaH4 LAT | Oskars VAIKULIS | 1 | 1:04:56.3 | | 10.2 | 1:04:56 (1) 1:04:56 (1) | | | | Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja |
1. starts 10km (11 km) / U14 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 210 | 1 | U14 LAT | Georgs TJUMINS | 1 | 0:16:47.1 | | 39.3 | 0:16:47 (2) 0:16:47 (2) | | | | RRS | 2 | 223 | 2 | U14 LAT | Helvijs KANCERS | 1 | 0:17:30.8 | +0:43.7 | 37.7 | 0:17:30 (4) 0:17:30 (4) | | | | RRS | 3 | 230 | 3 | U14 LAT | Arvīds LOGINS | 1 | 0:17:44.8 | +0:57.7 | 37.2 | 0:17:44 (5) 0:17:44 (5) | | | | RRS | 4 | 225 | 4 | U14 LAT | Toms STRĒLIS | 1 | 0:18:04.1 | +1:17.0 | 36.5 | 0:18:04 (6) 0:18:04 (6) | | | | RRS | 5 | 221 | 5 | U14 LAT | Alvils PĒTERSONS | 1 | 0:18:04.5 | +1:17.3 | 36.5 | 0:18:04 (7) 0:18:04 (7) | | | | RRS | 6 | 198 | 6 | U14 LAT | Everts MEIJERS | 1 | 0:18:39.0 | +1:51.9 | 35.4 | 0:18:39 (8) 0:18:39 (8) | | | | RRS | 7 | 199 | 7 | U14 LAT | Emīls LORENCS | 1 | 0:18:39.1 | +1:52.0 | 35.4 | 0:18:39 (9) 0:18:39 (9) | | | | Ķekavas NSS | 8 | 201 | 8 | U14 LAT | Ričards HANSONS | 1 | 0:19:08.4 | +2:21.3 | 34.5 | 0:19:08 (10) 0:19:08 (10) | | | | RRS | 9 | 224 | 9 | U14 LAT | Kaspars ŠABĀNS | 1 | 0:19:08.7 | +2:21.6 | 34.5 | 0:19:08 (11) 0:19:08 (11) | | | | Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS | 10 | 206 | 10 | U14 LAT | Toms BAUMERTS | 1 | 0:19:30.8 | +2:43.7 | 33.8 | 0:19:30 (12) 0:19:30 (12) | | | | Ķekavas NSS | 11 | 212 | 11 | U14 LAT | Džastins LAUBE | 1 | 0:19:50.3 | +3:03.2 | 33.3 | 0:19:50 (13) 0:19:50 (13) | | | | RRS | 12 | 233 | 12 | U14 LAT | Kristers Bruno ŠTRAUHMANIS | 1 | 0:19:51.5 | +3:04.3 | 33.2 | 0:19:51 (14) 0:19:51 (14) | | | | Ķekavas NSS | 13 | 216 | 13 | U14 LAT | Arturs FOTINS | 1 | 0:20:04.5 | +3:17.4 | 32.9 | 0:20:04 (15) 0:20:04 (15) | | | | RRS | 14 | 203 | 14 | U14 LAT | Karlis KLAUZS | 1 | 0:20:11.8 | +3:24.6 | 32.7 | 0:20:11 (16) 0:20:11 (16) | | | | RRS | 15 | 211 | 15 | U14 LAT | Roberts STRAUBERGS | 1 | 0:20:35.0 | +3:47.9 | 32.1 | 0:20:35 (17) 0:20:35 (17) | | | | RRS | 16 | 209 | 16 | U14 LAT | Miķelis LŪŽA | 1 | 0:20:45.9 | +3:58.7 | 31.8 | 0:20:45 (18) 0:20:45 (18) | | | | Ķekavas NSS | 17 | 217 | 17 | U14 LAT | Alvis Matīss ZARIŅŠ | 1 | 0:20:46.9 | +3:59.7 | 31.8 | 0:20:46 (19) 0:20:46 (19) | | | | Ķekavas NSS | 18 | 213 | 18 | U14 LAT | Aleksandrs GOLDBERGS | 1 | 0:20:52.6 | +4:05.5 | 31.6 | 0:20:52 (20) 0:20:52 (20) | | | | Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS | 19 | 202 | 19 | U14 LAT | Danils ZOZUĻA | 1 | 0:21:17.2 | +4:30.1 | 31.0 | 0:21:17 (21) 0:21:17 (21) | | | | Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS | 20 | 234 | 20 | U14 LAT | Roberts CĒPARS | 1 | 0:21:30.5 | +4:43.4 | 30.7 | 0:21:30 (22) 0:21:30 (22) | | | | Dobeles sporta skola | 21 | 208 | 21 | U14 LAT | Māris MALIŠEVS | 1 | 0:22:10.7 | +5:23.6 | 29.8 | 0:22:10 (23) 0:22:10 (23) | | | | RRS | 22 | 204 | 22 | U14 LAT | Ivans LANDINS | 1 | 0:22:23.9 | +5:36.8 | 29.5 | 0:22:23 (24) 0:22:23 (24) | | | | RRS | 23 | 228 | 23 | U14 LAT | Roberts JURJURS | 1 | 0:22:50.2 | +6:03.1 | 28.9 | 0:22:50 (25) 0:22:50 (25) | | | | Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS | 24 | 231 | 24 | U14 LAT | Markuss ROŠĀNS | 1 | 0:22:53.9 | +6:06.8 | 28.8 | 0:22:53 (26) 0:22:53 (26) | | | | RRS | 25 | 200 | 25 | U14 LAT | Rūdolfs ZUJEVS | 1 | 0:23:48.0 | +7:00.9 | 27.7 | 0:23:48 (27) 0:23:48 (27) | | | | RRS | 26 | 196 | 26 | U14 LAT | Daniels CIPULIS | 1 | 0:24:07.8 | +7:20.7 | 27.4 | 0:24:07 (28) 0:24:07 (28) | | | | RRS | 27 | 220 | 27 | U14 LAT | Aleksejs SKAČKOVS | 1 | 0:24:29.7 | +7:42.5 | 26.9 | 0:24:29 (29) 0:24:29 (29) | | | | RRS | 28 | 226 | 28 | U14 LAT | Gustavs AKMENS | 1 | 0:24:37.0 | +7:49.8 | 26.8 | 0:24:37 (30) 0:24:37 (30) | | | | Ķekavas NSS | 29 | 227 | 29 | U14 LAT | Redzinalds ŠAICĀNS | 1 | 0:24:37.5 | +7:50.4 | 26.8 | 0:24:37 (31) 0:24:37 (31) | | | | RRS | 30 | 205 | 30 | U14 LAT | Pāvels GRIŠANS | 1 | 0:25:59.8 | +9:12.7 | 25.4 | 0:25:59 (32) 0:25:59 (32) | | | | RRS | 31 | 229 | 31 | U14 LAT | Ilvars PODNIEKS | 1 | 0:27:36.6 | +10:49.4 | 23.9 | 0:27:36 (33) 0:27:36 (33) | | | | RRS | 32 | 222 | 32 | U14 LAT | Aleksandrs SUVOROVS | 1 | 0:27:56.3 | +11:09.2 | 23.6 | 0:27:56 (34) 0:27:56 (34) | | | | RRS | | 218 | | U14 LAT | Andrejs PETROVS | 1 | DSQ | | 40.3 | 0:16:22 (1) 0:16:22 (1) | | | | RRS | | 219 | | U14 LAT | Rūdolfs ŠULCS | 1 | DSQ | | 38.0 | 0:17:21 (3) 0:17:21 (3) | | | | Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS |
1. starts 10km (11 km) / U14 LTUV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 232 | 1 | U14 LTU | Paulius PUČINSKAS | 1 | 0:18:37.3 | | 35.4 | 0:18:37 (1) 0:18:37 (1) | | | | Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC | 2 | 197 | 2 | U14 LTU | Lukas SKIKAS | 1 | 0:19:57.0 | +1:19.7 | 33.1 | 0:19:57 (2) 0:19:57 (2) | | | | Panevėžio DSK "Fortūna" | 3 | 215 | 3 | U14 LTU | Yaroslav MARKELOV | 1 | 0:20:12.7 | +1:35.4 | 32.7 | 0:20:12 (3) 0:20:12 (3) | | | | Ukraine |
1. starts 10km (11 km) / WU14 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 253 | 1 | WU14 LAT | Kate Ketrīna SKUJIŅA | 1 | 0:20:14.9 | | 32.6 | 0:20:14 (1) 0:20:14 (1) | | | | RRS | 2 | 252 | 2 | WU14 LAT | Linda Elizabete BRILTE | 1 | 0:20:25.9 | +0:11.0 | 32.3 | 0:20:25 (2) 0:20:25 (2) | | | | VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS | 3 | 259 | 3 | WU14 LAT | Laura KLISMETE | 1 | 0:20:32.4 | +0:17.4 | 32.1 | 0:20:32 (3) 0:20:32 (3) | | | | RRS | 4 | 255 | 4 | WU14 LAT | Katrīna Amanda KOZLOVSKA | 1 | 0:20:45.3 | +0:30.4 | 31.8 | 0:20:45 (4) 0:20:45 (4) | | | | RRS | 5 | 257 | 5 | WU14 LAT | Jeļena AREFJEVA | 1 | 0:20:50.6 | +0:35.6 | 31.7 | 0:20:50 (5) 0:20:50 (5) | | | | RRS | 6 | 251 | 6 | WU14 LAT | Ieva JURĒVIČA | 1 | 0:21:22.6 | +1:07.6 | 30.9 | 0:21:22 (6) 0:21:22 (6) | | | | RRS | 7 | 258 | 7 | WU14 LAT | Karlīne KĀRKLIŅA | 1 | 0:23:30.0 | +3:15.0 | 28.1 | 0:23:30 (7) 0:23:30 (7) | | | | RRS | 8 | 256 | 8 | WU14 LAT | Madara LEINARTE | 1 | 0:23:54.8 | +3:39.8 | 27.6 | 0:23:54 (8) 0:23:54 (8) | | | | Talsu novada sporta skola |
1. starts 10km (11 km) / WU14 LTUV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 254 | 1 | WU14 LTU | Monika LIUTINSKAITĖ | 1 | 0:19:38.1 | | 33.6 | 0:19:38 (1) 0:19:38 (1) | | | | Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC | 2 | 250 | 2 | WU14 LTU | Goda VIZGAUDAITĖ | 1 | 0:20:50.3 | +1:12.2 | 31.7 | 0:20:50 (2) 0:20:50 (2) | | | | Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC |
1. starts 10km (11 km) / WU16 LATV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 240 | 1 | WU16 LAT | Beāte BULA | 1 | 0:19:07.4 | | 34.5 | 0:19:07 (3) 0:19:07 (3) | | | | Dobeles sporta skola | 2 | 248 | 2 | WU16 LAT | Amanda Reilija ZARIŅA | 1 | 0:19:13.2 | +0:05.7 | 34.3 | 0:19:13 (4) 0:19:13 (4) | | | | Baldones RN | 3 | 246 | 3 | WU16 LAT | Paula Patrīcija TILKO | 1 | 0:21:07.9 | +2:00.4 | 31.2 | 0:21:07 (5) 0:21:07 (5) | | | | RRS | 4 | 243 | 4 | WU16 LAT | Dana BOĻŠAKOVA | 1 | 0:21:20.4 | +2:13.0 | 30.9 | 0:21:20 (6) 0:21:20 (6) | | | | RRS | 5 | 239 | 5 | WU16 LAT | Elizabete GAILIŠA | 1 | 0:28:09.1 | +9:01.7 | 23.4 | 0:28:09 (8) 0:28:09 (8) | | | | RRS | | 241 | | WU16 LAT | Elizabete Aleksandra TUMBSA | 1 | DSQ | | 25.9 | 0:25:30 (7) 0:25:30 (7) | | | | RRS | | 237 | | WU16 LAT | Līva ŠLOSBERGA | 1 | DSQ | | 38.2 | 0:17:17 (1) 0:17:17 (1) | | | | RRS | | 235 | | WU16 LAT | Elīza LEJIŅA | 1 | DSQ | | 35.6 | 0:18:33 (2) 0:18:33 (2) | | | | RRS | | 244 | | WU16 LAT | Marija SOSTE | 1 | DSQ | | 18.3 | 0:36:03 (9) 0:36:03 (9) | | | | RRS |
1. starts 10km (11 km) / WU16 LTUV | Num | VG | Grupa | Dalībnieks | Apļi | Laiks | +/- | km/h | A1 | A2 | A3 | A4 | Pārstāv | 1 | 247 | 1 | WU16 LTU | Miglė DANEIKAITĖ | 1 | 0:19:13.2 | | 34.3 | 0:19:13 (2) 0:19:13 (2) | | | | Utenos DSC | 2 | 236 | 2 | WU16 LTU | Gabija JONAITYTĖ | 1 | 0:19:15.2 | +0:01.9 | 34.3 | 0:19:15 (3) 0:19:15 (3) | | | | Panevėžio DSK "Fortūna" | 3 | 242 | 3 | WU16 LTU | Mantė BIDVAITĖ | 1 | 0:19:43.2 | +0:30.0 | 33.5 | 0:19:43 (4) 0:19:43 (4) | | | | Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC | 4 | 245 | 4 | WU16 LTU | Indrė PETROVAITĖ | 1 | 0:20:35.1 | +1:21.9 | 32.1 | 0:20:35 (5) 0:20:35 (5) | | | | Utenos DSC | | 238 | | WU16 LTU | Orinta KISELIŪNAITĖ | 1 | DSQ | | 40.5 | 0:16:18 (1) 0:16:18 (1) | | | | Panevėžio DSK "Fortūna" |
|