Baltic Road Championships 2022, ITT race

Rezultāti pa distancēm

1. starts DSQ par neapgriešanos (UCI punkts ART 2.12.007 p7.1.) 218,219,235,237,238,241,244.

6. starts 34km (34 km)

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
111MElite LATToms SKUJINS40:41:25.849.2Trek Segafredo
291MElite LTUAivaras MIKUTIS40:42:17.5+0:51.748.2Team Ampler-Tartu 2024, Kauno "Gaja"
322MElite LTUEvaldas ŠIŠKEVIČIUS40:42:22.7+0:56.848.1Go Sport Roubaix Lille Métropole
452MElite LATKrists NEILANDS40:42:23.0+0:57.248.1Israel - Premier Tech
533MElite LATEmils LIEPINS40:43:13.2+1:47.447.2Trek-Segafredo
643MElite LTUVenantas LAŠINIS40:43:53.9+2:28.046.5Kaunas Cycling Team; Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
774MElite LATKristers ANSONS40:46:10.3+4:44.444.2Espoir Cycliste Saint-Etienne Loire
864MElite LTUDarijus DŽERVUS40:46:24.5+4:58.644.0Voltas Cycling Team
985MElite LTUMantas JANUŠKEVIČIUS40:48:10.6+6:44.842.3Kaunas Cycling Team, Kauno SM "Gaja"

5. starts 34km (34 km)

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
1111MU23 LATRodžers PETAKS40:44:36.745.7ZZK
2222MU23 LATMatīss KALVERŠS40:45:00.3+0:23.545.3Astana Qazaqstan development team
3231MU23 LTURokas KMIELIAUSKAS40:45:11.1+0:34.345.1Kauno SM "Gaja", "Team Metalced"
4163MU23 LATAlekss KRASTS40:45:15.7+0:38.945.1Team Ampler - Tartu2024
5284MU23 LATKristiāns BELOHVOŠČIKS40:45:54.5+1:17.844.4UC MONACO
6145MU23 LATPauls RUBENIS40:45:59.1+1:22.344.4Ampler Development Team
7102MU23 LTUŽygimantas MATUZEVIČIUS40:46:35.2+1:58.543.8Sostinės SC, "Philipe Wagner Cycling"
8216MU23 LATAgris VINDECS40:47:18.2+2:41.543.1Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free
9123MU23 LTUAristidas KELMELIS40:48:23.5+3:46.842.2Kauno SM "Gaja"
10204MU23 LTUMartynas TOMKUS40:48:55.2+4:18.541.7Kaunas Cycling Team, Sostinės SC
11157MU23 LATKārlis KLISMETS40:49:33.6+4:56.941.2Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free
12255MU23 LTUGustas RAUGALA40:50:46.0+6:09.340.2Kaunas Cycling Team, Sostinės SC
13176MU23 LTUValdas ŠAKŪNAS40:50:56.6+6:19.940.0Kaunas Cycling Team; Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
14198MU23 LATAivis LEIBMANS40:51:28.8+6:52.039.6Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS
15297MU23 LTUOlegas IVANOVAS40:56:11.7+11:35.036.3Kauno SM "Gaja"
18MU23 LATRoberts ANDERSONS3DNF34.7RRS

4. starts 17km (17 km)

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
1701U18 LTURokas ADOMAITIS20:22:05.846.2Cannibal Team
2562U18 LTUJomantas VENCKUS20:22:22.2+0:16.345.6Šilalės SM, DSK "Kvėdarna"
3683U18 LTUAironas GERDAUSKAS20:22:53.0+0:47.144.6Utenos DSC
4321WElite LATDana ROŽLAPA20:23:14.2+1:08.343.9Keukens Redant Cycling Team
5664U18 LTUJustinas VENCKUS20:23:26.9+1:21.043.5Šilalės SM, DSK "Kvėdarna"
6691U18 LATGusts LAPIŅŠ20:23:28.9+1:23.043.4Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
7645U18 LTUEdgaras ŽEKAS20:23:41.7+1:35.843.0Šilalės SM, DSK “Kvėdarna”
8446U18 LTUVytautas KAZOKAS20:23:45.0+1:39.142.9Utenos DSC
9592U18 LATDāvis GLUDAVS20:23:48.5+1:42.642.8MSĢ/RK Liepāja
10553U18 LATRihards REINFELDS20:23:49.1+1:43.242.8MSĢ/Ķekavas NSS
11494U18 LATĢirts HARKINS20:24:13.0+2:07.142.1MSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
12311WElite LTUInga ČEŠULIENĖ20:24:20.3+2:14.441.9Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
13735U18 LATRiks SIPOVIČS20:24:31.1+2:25.241.6Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS
14477U18 LTULukas VAIČIŪNAS20:24:47.3+2:41.441.1Kauno SM "Gaja"
15538U18 LTUKristupas MIKUTIS20:24:54.4+2:48.541.0Šilalės SM, DSK "Kvėdarna"
16729U18 LTUArnas ANDRIJAUSKAS20:24:57.5+2:51.640.9Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
175110U18 LTUDeivydas ALIŠAUSKAS20:25:11.0+3:05.140.5Panevėžio DSK "Fortūna"
18306U18 LATLavrs SIPOVIČS20:25:13.6+3:07.740.4Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS
19587U18 LATMikus Rūdolfs STELPS20:25:17.7+3:11.840.3RRS
20402WElite LATLija LAIZANE20:25:17.9+3:12.040.3Eneicat RBH Global
21658U18 LATRoberts PUČKO20:25:33.0+3:27.239.9RRS
222749U18 LATToms VAZDIĶIS20:25:38.3+3:32.439.8MSĢ/ Kuldīgas NSS
23332WElite LTUAkvilė GEDRAITYTĖ20:25:43.7+3:37.839.6Dubai Police Team
246011U18 LTURokas ŠLIKAS20:25:48.3+3:42.439.5Panevėžio RSSG
25353WElite LATAnastasija CARBONARI20:25:49.1+3:43.239.5Valcar Travel&Sevice
26393WElite LTUInga PAPLAUSKĖ20:25:51.2+3:45.339.5TRItonas
274610U18 LATDominiks TIMŠANS20:25:53.7+3:47.839.4MSĢ
284511U18 LATRoberts ĻAUDANSKIS20:26:08.4+4:02.539.0RRS
29424WElite LATKitija SILTUMĒNA20:26:12.9+4:07.038.9Watersley R&D Cycling Team/ Dobeles Sporta skola
3027512U18 LATRinalds MEKŠS20:26:20.0+4:14.138.7
31365WElite LATLīna SVARINSKA20:26:28.2+4:22.338.5Team Farto - BTC
326713U18 LATKrišjānis Justs RATNIEKS20:26:35.8+4:29.938.4RRS
33416WElite LATMadara ĀBOMA20:26:43.8+4:38.038.2Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free
345414U18 LATDāvis ZĪVARTS20:26:45.3+4:39.538.1RRS
355215U18 LATValters HARTPENGS20:26:52.5+4:46.738.0RRS
367116U18 LATRodrigo BEĻAJEVS20:26:54.0+4:48.137.9RRS
375717U18 LATJānis PRIEDOLIŅŠ20:26:54.7+4:48.837.9Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
38374WElite LTURasa POCYTĖ20:27:29.9+5:24.037.1Impuls Racing Team
39757WElite LATEvelīna ERMANE MARČENKO20:27:30.6+5:24.737.1Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS
40388WElite LATSanta Sanija ANDRIJANOVA20:28:03.4+5:57.536.4Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free
417412U18 LTUDominykas ŠLEINIUS20:28:06.9+6:01.036.3Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
42439WElite LATLāsma Elza VAIVODE20:28:33.2+6:27.335.7RRS / LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
436118U18 LATKristers MEIJERS20:28:34.2+6:28.335.7RRS
446319U18 LATReinis KANCEVIČS20:29:55.5+7:49.734.1RRS
45345WElite LTUPolina ČACHOVSKAJA20:30:22.6+8:16.733.6

3. starts 17km (17 km)

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
11101M3 LATĢirts VĒVERS20:22:08.146.1EVELO TEAM
2761MCFA LATĢirts CIRVELIS20:22:08.3+0:00.146.1ROADEX
3911M1 LATArtis ROZE20:22:55.5+0:47.344.5Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free
4802MCFA LATGeorgijs NEMILOSTIVIJS20:22:59.1+0:50.944.4GFTL
5961M2 LATAndris LAGANOVSKIS20:23:50.5+1:42.342.8DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
6823MCFA LATMatīss ZĒRVĒNS20:23:53.3+1:45.142.7Roadex
7784MCFA LATNiklāvs BOĻŠIS20:24:10.7+2:02.542.2Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free
8815MCFA LATArvils VIKŠTREMS20:24:25.9+2:17.741.7Velo+ Bottari Baltic
91122M3 LATJānis ANDERSONS20:24:26.8+2:18.641.7Velokurjers
101221M4 LATAndris BALODIS20:24:30.2+2:22.041.6Virsotne/MARMOT
111143M3 LATMaris KALVERSS20:24:30.5+2:22.341.6Virsotne/MARMOT
12776MCFA LATMārtiņš JIRGENSONS20:24:36.9+2:28.741.4ZZK
13847MCFA LATAivars SKRIDULIS20:24:45.8+2:37.641.2Veloprofs.lv
14882M1 LATJānis ŠTEINS20:24:57.9+2:49.740.9Skanste/Virši A
151182M4 LATAgnis APSE20:25:03.4+2:55.240.7VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
161134M3 LATUldis KAUFMANIS20:25:20.1+3:12.040.3Xsports
171062M2 LATMārtiņš PĒTERSONS20:25:26.8+3:18.640.1Virsotne/MARMOT
18853M1 LATIvo IRBE20:25:32.7+3:24.539.9Aerify
191203M4 LATDzintars KAŅEPĒJS20:25:33.5+3:25.339.9Skanste/Virši A
201003M2 LATRicards JAKOBSONS20:25:36.4+3:28.239.8EMU cycling team
21924M1 LATMārtiņš EGLĪTIS20:25:44.1+3:35.939.6Visotne/MARMOT
22905M1 LATElvijs MILLERS20:25:46.7+3:38.539.6Velo+ Bottari Baltic
231084M2 LATLauris PĀRUPS20:26:18.2+4:10.038.8Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free
241194M4 LATAgris PLATACIS20:26:20.5+4:12.338.7
251025M2 LATRitvars JAKUBOVSKIS20:26:20.8+4:12.638.7Skanste/Virši A
26996M2 LATKarens AVAŅESJANS20:26:30.6+4:22.438.5ATOM Cycling Club
27876M1 LATSandis LŪSIS20:26:33.2+4:25.038.4
281057M2 LATĢirts MARTINSONS20:26:33.4+4:25.238.4EVELO TEAM
29957M1 LATLauris IEVIŅŠ20:26:38.6+4:30.438.3
301115M3 LATAndrejs AHMEROVS20:26:45.0+4:36.838.1Velo+ Bottari Baltic
311165M4 LATJānis KEISELIS20:26:50.2+4:42.038.0
32898M1 LATAndrejs LIPSKIS20:27:03.3+4:55.137.7Flatland Warriors
331048M2 LATVadims MEŽAPUĶE20:27:07.1+4:58.937.6ATOM Cycling Club
341236M4 LATKaspars BEITĀNS20:27:11.8+5:03.637.5
351039M2 LATMārcis PELCIS20:27:16.0+5:07.837.4Riga Ironman Team
361341ParaC4 LATOskars GAILIŠS20:27:26.3+5:18.137.2NN Sporta klubs/Latvian Para cycling team
371251M5 LATAivars BARDOVSKIS20:27:44.0+5:35.836.8Skanste/Virši A
38939M1 LATĢirts RADČENKO20:27:59.6+5:51.436.4
391302M5 LATJanis LIEPINS20:28:21.4+6:13.236.0Velo+ Bonttari Baltic
401283M5 LATVerners VUĻS20:28:21.7+6:13.536.0
4110910M2 LATIlmārs MISA20:28:30.4+6:22.235.8Virsotne/MARMOT
421361ParaC5 LATMārtiņš DRUSTS20:28:36.9+6:28.735.6Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja
439711M2 LATAndrejs ANTONOVS20:28:37.1+6:28.935.6Reservoir Dogs
441274M5 LATDidzis ZĀLĪTIS20:28:57.4+6:49.235.2Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free
4510712M2 LATGustavs ZATLERS20:29:22.7+7:14.534.7Velohooligans - Ķeizari 1
461352ParaC4 LATRaimonds VĪTOLS20:29:40.3+7:32.134.4Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja
471217M4 LATKaspars LIPSKIS20:32:06.1+9:57.931.8LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
481321ParaC3 LATDainis SVISTUHINS20:38:17.0+16:08.826.6Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja
491371ParaTM LATDeniss OVSJANNIKOVS20:38:46.6+16:38.426.3Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja
501311ParaC1 LATJānis JUHŅĒVIČS20:45:00.7+22:52.522.7Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja

2. starts 10km (11 km)

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
11521U16 LATOlivers Jēkabs SKRAPCIS10:16:09.440.8MSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
21581U16 LTUTitas LAURINAVIČIUS10:16:19.8+0:10.440.4Kauno SM "Gaja"
31592U16 LATKaspars ŠALME10:16:25.7+0:16.340.2Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
41403U16 LATKlāvs MILČS10:16:43.3+0:33.839.5RRS
51484U16 LATMarkuss LAGZDIŅŠ10:16:45.4+0:36.039.4MSĢ/RK Liepāja
61722U16 LTUNikolas KLIMAVIČIUS10:16:48.5+0:39.139.3Utenos DSC
71455U16 LATFilips LUCĒVIČS10:17:11.5+1:02.138.4RRS
81446U16 LATKristers CELITĀNS10:17:16.5+1:07.138.2Garām ejot/nanotev.lv
91517U16 LATRalfs VISTIŅŠ10:17:21.4+1:12.038.0Dobeles sporta skola
101831WU18 LTUSkaistė Kamilė MIKAŠAUSKAITĖ10:17:22.4+1:13.038.0Šilalės SM, DSK "Kvėdarna"
111703U16 LTURapolas VALEIKA10:17:29.0+1:19.537.8Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
121781WU18 LATLaura BELOHVOŠČIKA10:17:30.4+1:21.037.7RRS / GB Junior women team
131911W1 LATKrista PŪCĪTE10:17:30.9+1:21.437.7Latvian Cycling Girls
141548U16 LATKārlis Jānis DĀBOLIŅŠ10:17:35.5+1:26.137.5MSĢ/RK Liepāja
151649U16 LATElvis LIELMANIS10:17:35.7+1:26.237.5Talsu novada sporta skola
1614310U16 LATMārtiņš PURBĒRZIŅŠ10:17:41.3+1:31.937.3RRS/MSĢ
171902W1 LATLāsma OZOLA10:17:42.7+1:33.237.3
181852WU18 LTUEglė DUBAUSKAITĖ10:17:57.1+1:47.736.8Panevėžio RSSG
191931W2 LATZane KALVERŠA-ĶEŅĢE10:17:58.5+1:49.036.7Latvian Cycling Girls
201753WU18 LTUKotryna STRAKŠYTĖ10:18:04.7+1:55.236.5Utenos DSC
211883W1 LATAnita ANTONE10:18:06.7+1:57.336.4Latvian Cycling Girls
2216311U16 LATJēkabs ZUJEVS10:18:08.9+1:59.536.4RRS
2314912U16 LATValters TAMS10:18:11.5+2:02.136.3Dobeles sporta skola
241802WU18 LATRūta ZIBENE10:18:15.6+2:06.136.1RRS
251814WU18 LTUKarina SAMOKIŠINA10:18:21.3+2:11.936.0Panevėžio RSSG
261464U16 LTUMatas DOMINAUSKAS10:18:30.1+2:20.735.7Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
2716213U16 LATDidzis LAZDIŅŠ10:18:32.7+2:23.335.6Dobeles sporta skola
2815014U16 LATDāniels GAILĪTIS10:18:38.1+2:28.635.4RRS
291823WU18 LATLinda EIHMANE10:18:38.9+2:29.535.4Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS
3017115U16 LATKrišjānis LEJIŅŠ10:18:42.8+2:33.335.3Dobeles sporta skola
3116616U16 LATArmands PETKUS10:18:44.1+2:34.735.2MSĢ/RK Liepāja
3215717U16 LATDāniels APSE10:18:44.5+2:35.035.2MSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
3316818U16 LATDaniels ŠTERNBERGS10:18:48.8+2:39.435.1Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
3416519U16 LATJānis STUCERS10:18:50.6+2:41.235.0Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
3514220U16 LATRoberts VONDA10:18:55.7+2:46.334.9Dobeles sporta skola
3615621U16 LATGatis GRUNTIŅŠ10:18:58.7+2:49.234.8Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
3713822U16 LATArmands CEPURĪTIS10:19:09.5+3:00.134.4RRS
3815323U16 LATArsens MŽAVIJA10:19:18.3+3:08.834.2RRS
391844WU18 LATAdelīna JEFIMOVA10:19:20.6+3:11.134.1Dobeles sporta skola
4014724U16 LATLūkas BIDZANS10:19:21.4+3:12.034.1RRS
411864W1 LATSindija SKANGALE10:19:35.3+3:25.933.7Latvian Cycling Girls
421745U16 LTUIlja KATIUŽINSKIJ10:19:39.8+3:30.433.6Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
4315525U16 LATJegors Dvils DMITRIJEVS10:19:48.0+3:38.533.3RRS
441775WU18 LTUIeva KADAGYTĖ10:20:00.6+3:51.233.0Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
4513926U16 LATDaniels KRŪMIŅŠ10:20:07.9+3:58.532.8Talsu novada sporta skola
4616027U16 LATAlekss ČUBUKOVS10:20:11.4+4:02.032.7Dobeles sporta skola
471796WU18 LTUMartyna ŽEMAITYTĖ10:20:21.1+4:11.732.4Sostinės SM - DSK Sietynas
4814128U16 LATJēkabs BEĻAUSKIS10:20:24.8+4:15.432.3RRS
491952W2 LATAnete ĀBELNIECE10:20:29.4+4:20.032.2Latvian Cycling Girls
501895W1 LATKarīna HARKINA10:21:21.0+5:11.630.9VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
511943W2 LATMonta VIKŠTREMA10:21:51.0+5:41.630.2
5216729U16 LATArsenii KOLESNIKOV10:22:14.2+6:04.829.7RRS/Ukraina
5317330U16 LATVladimirs VLASENKO10:22:38.8+6:29.429.1RRS

1. starts 10km (11 km)

VNumVGGrupaDalībnieksApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
12101U14 LATGeorgs TJUMINS10:16:47.139.3RRS
22621M6 LATJānis RUŠMANIS10:16:56.2+0:09.139.0Skanste/Virši A
32232U14 LATHelvijs KANCERS10:17:30.8+0:43.737.7RRS
42303U14 LATArvīds LOGINS10:17:44.8+0:57.737.2RRS
52631M7 LATAgris BRIEDIS10:17:47.5+1:00.437.1EVELO TEAM
62642M7 LATUldis RUTKA10:17:59.2+1:12.136.7Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free
72254U14 LATToms STRĒLIS10:18:04.1+1:17.036.5RRS
82215U14 LATAlvils PĒTERSONS10:18:04.5+1:17.336.5RRS
92321U14 LTUPaulius PUČINSKAS10:18:37.3+1:50.135.4Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
101986U14 LATEverts MEIJERS10:18:39.0+1:51.935.4RRS
111997U14 LATEmīls LORENCS10:18:39.1+1:52.035.4Ķekavas NSS
122612M6 LATAigars ZVINGULIS10:19:03.6+2:16.534.6Virsotne/MARMOT
132401WU16 LATBeāte BULA10:19:07.4+2:20.334.5Dobeles sporta skola
142018U14 LATRičards HANSONS10:19:08.4+2:21.334.5RRS
152249U14 LATKaspars ŠABĀNS10:19:08.7+2:21.634.5Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
162681M8 LATAivars KRŪČIS10:19:11.3+2:24.234.4Dienvidkurzeme
172482WU16 LATAmanda Reilija ZARIŅA10:19:13.2+2:26.134.3Baldones RN
182471WU16 LTUMiglė DANEIKAITĖ10:19:13.2+2:26.134.3Utenos DSC
192362WU16 LTUGabija JONAITYTĖ10:19:15.2+2:28.134.3Panevėžio DSK "Fortūna"
202603M6 LATArnis ZANDERS10:19:17.5+2:30.434.2
2120610U14 LATToms BAUMERTS10:19:30.8+2:43.733.8Ķekavas NSS
222541WU14 LTUMonika LIUTINSKAITĖ10:19:38.1+2:50.933.6Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
232423WU16 LTUMantė BIDVAITĖ10:19:43.2+2:56.133.5Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
2421211U14 LATDžastins LAUBE10:19:50.3+3:03.233.3RRS
2523312U14 LATKristers Bruno ŠTRAUHMANIS10:19:51.5+3:04.333.2Ķekavas NSS
261972U14 LTULukas SKIKAS10:19:57.0+3:09.933.1Panevėžio DSK "Fortūna"
2721613U14 LATArturs FOTINS10:20:04.5+3:17.432.9RRS
2820314U14 LATKarlis KLAUZS10:20:11.8+3:24.632.7RRS
292153U14 LTUYaroslav MARKELOV10:20:12.7+3:25.632.7Ukraine
302531WU14 LATKate Ketrīna SKUJIŅA10:20:14.9+3:27.832.6RRS
312662M8 LATJānis ĶĪSIS10:20:17.7+3:30.632.5Valmieras velo vienība
322522WU14 LATLinda Elizabete BRILTE10:20:25.9+3:38.832.3VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
332673M8 LATValdis ANDIŅŠ10:20:27.6+3:40.432.3Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free
342593WU14 LATLaura KLISMETE10:20:32.4+3:45.232.1RRS
3521115U14 LATRoberts STRAUBERGS10:20:35.0+3:47.932.1RRS
362454WU16 LTUIndrė PETROVAITĖ10:20:35.1+3:48.032.1Utenos DSC
372654M8 LATJānis VĒJONS10:20:42.0+3:54.931.9
382554WU14 LATKatrīna Amanda KOZLOVSKA10:20:45.3+3:58.231.8RRS
3920916U14 LATMiķelis LŪŽA10:20:45.9+3:58.731.8Ķekavas NSS
4021717U14 LATAlvis Matīss ZARIŅŠ10:20:46.9+3:59.731.8Ķekavas NSS
412502WU14 LTUGoda VIZGAUDAITĖ10:20:50.3+4:03.231.7Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
422575WU14 LATJeļena AREFJEVA10:20:50.6+4:03.531.7RRS
4321318U14 LATAleksandrs GOLDBERGS10:20:52.6+4:05.531.6Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
442701M10 LATMečislavs BARTUŠEVIČS10:20:57.3+4:10.231.5Mārupe
452463WU16 LATPaula Patrīcija TILKO10:21:07.9+4:20.731.2RRS
4620219U14 LATDanils ZOZUĻA10:21:17.2+4:30.131.0Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
472434WU16 LATDana BOĻŠAKOVA10:21:20.4+4:33.330.9RRS
482516WU14 LATIeva JURĒVIČA10:21:22.6+4:35.530.9RRS
4923420U14 LATRoberts CĒPARS10:21:30.5+4:43.430.7Dobeles sporta skola
502691M9 LATVismants CAUNE10:21:55.5+5:08.430.1SALASPILS / ZĪRIŅI
5120821U14 LATMāris MALIŠEVS10:22:10.7+5:23.629.8RRS
5220422U14 LATIvans LANDINS10:22:23.9+5:36.829.5RRS
5322823U14 LATRoberts JURJURS10:22:50.2+6:03.128.9Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
5423124U14 LATMarkuss ROŠĀNS10:22:53.9+6:06.828.8RRS
552587WU14 LATKarlīne KĀRKLIŅA10:23:30.0+6:42.828.1RRS
562712M10 LATNikolajs PUŠŅICKIS10:23:47.9+7:00.827.7Dienvidkurzeme
5720025U14 LATRūdolfs ZUJEVS10:23:48.0+7:00.927.7RRS
582568WU14 LATMadara LEINARTE10:23:54.8+7:07.627.6Talsu novada sporta skola
5919626U14 LATDaniels CIPULIS10:24:07.8+7:20.727.4RRS
6022027U14 LATAleksejs SKAČKOVS10:24:29.7+7:42.526.9RRS
6122628U14 LATGustavs AKMENS10:24:37.0+7:49.826.8Ķekavas NSS
6222729U14 LATRedzinalds ŠAICĀNS10:24:37.5+7:50.426.8RRS
6320530U14 LATPāvels GRIŠANS10:25:59.8+9:12.725.4RRS
642721ParaH3 LATMārtiņš OLIŅŠ10:27:06.3+10:19.224.3ĀdažiVelo
6522931U14 LATIlvars PODNIEKS10:27:36.6+10:49.423.9RRS
6622232U14 LATAleksandrs SUVOROVS10:27:56.3+11:09.223.6RRS
672395WU16 LATElizabete GAILIŠA10:28:09.1+11:22.023.4RRS
682731ParaH4 LATOskars VAIKULIS11:04:56.3+48:09.210.2Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja
241WU16 LATElizabete Aleksandra TUMBSA1DSQ25.9RRS
218U14 LATAndrejs PETROVS1DSQ40.3RRS
219U14 LATRūdolfs ŠULCS1DSQ38.0Goldingen Cycling Club/KNSS
244WU16 LATMarija SOSTE1DSQ18.3RRS
235WU16 LATElīza LEJIŅA1DSQ35.6RRS
237WU16 LATLīva ŠLOSBERGA1DSQ38.2RRS
238WU16 LTUOrinta KISELIŪNAITĖ1DSQ40.5Panevėžio DSK "Fortūna"