Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Zilo kalnu slēpošanas apļi 2019, 6. posms
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Apgaismotais aplis (20 km)
V
Num
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Dz.
Pārstāv
Apļi
Laiks
+/-
km/h
A1
A2
A3
A4
A5
A6
A7
A8
1
2091
1
V
Raivis
Ančs
1974
M
Saurieši
7
0:56:26.6
18.6
0:07:53 (2)
0:07:53 (2)
0:15:51 (2)
0:07:57 (1)
0:23:51 (1)
0:07:59 (1)
0:31:58 (1)
0:08:07 (1)
0:40:07 (1)
0:08:08 (1)
0:48:17 (1)
0:08:10 (1)
0:56:26 (1)
0:08:08 (1)
2
1216
2
V
Raimonds
Bondars
1973
M
HUS.LV
7
0:57:56.4
+1:29.8
18.1
0:07:42 (1)
0:07:42 (1)
0:15:50 (1)
0:08:07 (2)
0:24:01 (2)
0:08:11 (2)
0:32:27 (2)
0:08:25 (2)
0:40:57 (2)
0:08:30 (2)
0:49:28 (2)
0:08:31 (2)
0:57:56 (2)
0:08:28 (2)
3
1179
3
V
Jānis
Ozoliņš
1986
M
WIRTGEN GROUP
7
0:59:04.3
+2:37.7
17.8
0:07:56 (3)
0:07:56 (3)
0:16:20 (3)
0:08:24 (3)
0:24:46 (3)
0:08:26 (3)
0:33:23 (3)
0:08:36 (3)
0:41:55 (3)
0:08:32 (3)
0:50:28 (3)
0:08:32 (3)
0:59:04 (3)
0:08:35 (3)
4
2076
4
V
Uldis
Apsītis
1976
M
Tīnūži
6
0:53:32.8
16.8
0:08:28 (4)
0:08:28 (4)
0:17:22 (4)
0:08:54 (4)
0:26:14 (4)
0:08:51 (4)
0:35:08 (4)
0:08:54 (4)
0:44:10 (4)
0:09:01 (4)
0:53:32 (4)
0:09:22 (5)
5
1244
5
V
Aivars
Spūlis
1979
M
Izturība
6
0:56:25.6
15.9
0:09:18 (7)
0:09:18 (7)
0:18:42 (5)
0:09:23 (5)
0:28:09 (5)
0:09:26 (6)
0:37:38 (5)
0:09:28 (5)
0:47:12 (5)
0:09:34 (6)
0:56:25 (5)
0:09:12 (4)
6
1223
6
V
Edgars
Konušs
1976
M
Ogre
6
0:57:02.9
15.8
0:09:19 (8)
0:09:19 (8)
0:18:46 (7)
0:09:26 (6)
0:28:22 (7)
0:09:35 (7)
0:37:58 (7)
0:09:36 (7)
0:47:35 (7)
0:09:36 (8)
0:57:02 (6)
0:09:27 (6)
7
1070
1
V16
Valdis
Pivars
2003
M
Ogre
6
0:58:34.4
15.4
0:09:16 (6)
0:09:16 (6)
0:19:01 (8)
0:09:44 (8)
0:28:49 (8)
0:09:48 (9)
0:38:33 (8)
0:09:44 (8)
0:48:25 (8)
0:09:51 (11)
0:58:34 (7)
0:10:09 (9)
8
1215
1
V50
Andris
Pivars
1957
M
Ogre
6
0:58:53.6
15.3
0:10:00 (13)
0:10:00 (13)
0:19:58 (12)
0:09:57 (9)
0:29:41 (9)
0:09:43 (8)
0:39:26 (9)
0:09:44 (9)
0:49:13 (9)
0:09:46 (9)
0:58:53 (8)
0:09:40 (8)
9
2098
7
V
Māris
Andriksons
1976
M
Rauna
6
0:59:12.8
15.2
0:09:56 (10)
0:09:56 (10)
0:19:54 (9)
0:09:58 (10)
0:29:48 (10)
0:09:54 (10)
0:39:48 (10)
0:10:00 (11)
0:49:39 (10)
0:09:50 (10)
0:59:12 (9)
0:09:33 (7)
10
1261
1
S
Inga
Orlova
1983
F
Lielvārde
5
0:47:15.1
15.9
0:09:08 (5)
0:09:08 (5)
0:18:43 (6)
0:09:35 (7)
0:28:10 (6)
0:09:26 (5)
0:37:39 (6)
0:09:29 (6)
0:47:15 (6)
0:09:35 (7)
11
1252
2
V50
Māris
Pivors
1950
M
Ogre/Nesēdi mājās
5
0:50:33.0
14.8
0:10:22 (15)
0:10:22 (15)
0:21:17 (15)
0:10:55 (15)
0:31:13 (13)
0:09:55 (11)
0:41:00 (12)
0:09:47 (10)
0:50:33 (11)
0:09:32 (5)
12
2078
8
V
Guntars
Arklons
1984
M
Ogre / Nesēdi mājās
5
0:51:27.6
14.6
0:09:56 (11)
0:09:56 (11)
0:19:58 (11)
0:10:01 (11)
0:30:29 (12)
0:10:31 (12)
0:40:50 (11)
0:10:21 (12)
0:51:27 (12)
0:10:37 (12)
13
2079
9
V
Ivars
Tobiass
1971
M
Ķeipene
5
0:52:13.2
14.4
0:09:52 (9)
0:09:52 (9)
0:19:55 (10)
0:10:02 (12)
0:30:27 (11)
0:10:32 (13)
0:41:21 (13)
0:10:54 (14)
0:52:13 (13)
0:10:51 (14)
14
1262
1
S40
Gunta
Pēda
1970
F
5
0:53:25.5
14.0
0:10:40 (17)
0:10:40 (17)
0:21:20 (16)
0:10:39 (14)
0:32:02 (15)
0:10:41 (14)
0:42:42 (14)
0:10:40 (13)
0:53:25 (14)
0:10:42 (13)
15
1259
3
V50
Juris
Gundegs
1964
M
Ogre
5
0:54:19.8
13.8
0:09:59 (12)
0:09:59 (12)
0:20:35 (13)
0:10:35 (13)
0:31:50 (14)
0:11:15 (15)
0:43:00 (15)
0:11:09 (15)
0:54:19 (15)
0:11:19 (15)
16
1254
2
S
Anete
Pošiva-Bunkovska
1983
F
Ogre
5
0:55:53.4
13.4
0:10:32 (16)
0:10:32 (16)
0:21:43 (17)
0:11:10 (17)
0:33:03 (16)
0:11:20 (16)
0:44:30 (16)
0:11:27 (16)
0:55:53 (16)
0:11:22 (16)
17
1250
10
V
Jānis
Lapsiņš
1985
M
Ogre
5
0:58:02.1
12.9
0:11:37 (19)
0:11:37 (19)
0:23:15 (19)
0:11:37 (18)
0:34:46 (17)
0:11:31 (17)
0:46:23 (17)
0:11:36 (18)
0:58:02 (17)
0:11:39 (17)
18
1271
3
S
Evita
Konuša
1981
F
Ogre
5
0:58:33.4
12.8
0:11:36 (18)
0:11:36 (18)
0:23:14 (18)
0:11:37 (19)
0:35:06 (18)
0:11:52 (18)
0:46:37 (18)
0:11:31 (17)
0:58:33 (18)
0:11:55 (18)
19
86
1
V12
Alvis
Pivors
2009
M
Ogre/Nesēdi mājās
2
0:21:16.3
14.1
0:10:15 (14)
0:10:15 (14)
0:21:16 (14)
0:11:00 (16)