Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Veselības apļi Ķekavā 2022, 6. posms
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Kopējā (15 km)
V
Num
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Apļi
Laiks
+/-
min/km
A1
A2
A3
A4
A5
A6
A7
A8
A9
A10
A11
A12
A13
A14
A15
1
181
1
Skrien
Mareks
Zālītis
14
1:12:36.2
5.2
0:05:03 (1)
0:05:17 (2)
0:05:23 (4)
0:05:21 (2)
0:05:22 (2)
0:05:28 (2)
0:05:26 (2)
0:05:25 (3)
0:05:24 (2)
0:05:24 (2)
0:05:20 (2)
0:04:55 (1)
0:05:04 (1)
0:03:38 (1)
2
78
2
Skrien
Mareks
Vaišļa
11
0:58:03.7
5.3
0:06:36 (3)
0:04:43 (1)
0:04:45 (3)
0:09:34 (5)
0:04:49 (1)
0:04:51 (1)
0:04:46 (1)
0:04:46 (2)
0:04:10 (1)
0:04:41 (1)
0:04:18 (1)
3
79
1
Iet
Liene
Tauriņa
10
1:58:09.9
11.8
0:11:33 (15)
0:12:25 (12)
0:10:37 (10)
0:10:34 (6)
0:10:55 (7)
0:10:55 (7)
0:21:25 (10)
0:11:08 (5)
0:09:53 (4)
0:08:40 (3)
4
210
3
Skrien
Lapsa
Viltigais
9
1:01:45.6
6.9
0:06:10 (2)
0:06:40 (3)
0:06:44 (5)
0:06:48 (3)
0:07:02 (3)
0:07:44 (4)
0:07:09 (3)
0:06:49 (4)
0:06:35 (3)
5
239
4
Skrien
Dāvids
Pleišs
8
1:28:27.1
11.1
0:09:50 (5)
0:12:29 (13)
0:09:18 (7)
0:10:47 (8)
0:10:00 (5)
0:11:28 (10)
0:12:35 (8)
0:11:56 (8)
6
44
2
Iet
Linda
Znotiņa
8
1:28:55.8
11.1
0:11:10 (13)
0:11:01 (8)
0:11:17 (13)
0:10:59 (9)
0:11:08 (10)
0:11:08 (8)
0:11:01 (6)
0:11:08 (6)
7
56
3
Iet
Andra
Vanaga
8
1:28:56.4
11.1
0:11:11 (14)
0:11:00 (7)
0:11:18 (14)
0:10:59 (10)
0:11:07 (8)
0:11:08 (9)
0:11:01 (5)
0:11:08 (7)
8
224
5
Skrien
Annija
Pleiša
8
1:32:40.2
11.6
0:14:12 (23)
0:17:54 (21)
0:11:32 (17)
0:03:55 (1)
0:16:15 (15)
0:12:33 (13)
0:12:01 (7)
0:04:14 (1)
9
26
4
Iet
Jānis
Sedliņš
8
1:53:28.8
14.2
0:13:45 (21)
0:14:38 (17)
0:14:19 (19)
0:14:09 (15)
0:15:12 (14)
0:14:20 (14)
0:13:22 (9)
0:13:40 (9)
10
7
6
Skrien
Lauma
Muceniece
7
0:53:38.4
7.7
0:06:46 (4)
0:06:43 (4)
0:07:22 (6)
0:07:14 (4)
0:08:35 (4)
0:07:59 (5)
0:08:56 (4)
11
67
1
Nūjo
Dins
Šrenks
6
1:03:53.2
10.6
0:10:55 (10)
0:11:21 (11)
0:11:35 (18)
0:11:32 (13)
0:11:17 (11)
0:07:10 (3)
12
81
2
Nūjo
Ilga
Šaboha
6
1:04:13.4
10.7
0:10:43 (9)
0:10:48 (6)
0:10:47 (11)
0:10:45 (7)
0:10:33 (6)
0:10:36 (6)
13
230
7
Skrien
Markuss
Miķelsons
6
1:07:55.1
11.3
0:10:59 (12)
0:11:03 (10)
0:11:21 (15)
0:11:29 (12)
0:11:21 (12)
0:11:40 (12)
14
193
8
Skrien
Laila
Tauriņa
6
1:29:50.0
15.0
0:10:37 (6)
0:15:05 (18)
0:04:44 (2)
0:13:55 (14)
0:29:25 (16)
0:16:01 (15)
15
71
9
Skrien
Aiga
Mauriņa
6
1:31:07.6
15.2
0:24:14 (27)
0:21:58 (24)
0:11:14 (12)
0:11:02 (11)
0:11:07 (9)
0:11:29 (11)
16
36
10
Skrien
Ādams
Apšenieks
5
1:07:52.9
13.6
0:10:59 (11)
0:11:03 (9)
0:11:22 (16)
0:22:48 (17)
0:11:38 (13)
17
184
11
Skrien
Elīna
Garbara
4
0:44:51.4
11.2
0:10:42 (8)
0:15:06 (19)
0:03:53 (1)
0:15:08 (16)
18
226
12
Skrien
Kate
Vaišļa
3
0:31:33.2
10.5
0:14:06 (22)
0:08:05 (5)
0:09:20 (8)
19
53
13
Skrien
Endija
Dreimane
3
0:34:31.7
11.5
0:10:42 (7)
0:13:25 (15)
0:10:23 (9)
20
120
14
Skrien
Santa
Garbare
3
0:44:30.6
14.8
0:11:37 (16)
0:13:34 (16)
0:19:17 (22)
21
92
5
Iet
Artūrs
Ērglis
3
0:49:23.7
16.5
0:13:06 (20)
0:18:19 (22)
0:17:57 (20)
22
21
3
Nūjo
Linda
Ziediņa-Ērgle
3
0:49:26.8
16.5
0:13:05 (19)
0:18:19 (23)
0:18:01 (21)
23
233
15
Skrien
Bruno
Ērglis
2
0:28:35.9
14.3
0:13:04 (18)
0:15:31 (20)
24
73
6
Iet
Marika
Zālīte
2
1:02:34.3
31.3
0:49:13 (28)
0:13:21 (14)
25
1
7
Iet
Mārcis
Zālītis
1
0:12:34.8
12.6
0:12:34 (17)
26
40
8
Iet
Paula
Ziemele
1
0:14:20.8
14.3
0:14:20 (24)
27
199
4
Nūjo
Annija
Tauriņa
1
0:15:21.0
15.4
0:15:21 (25)
28
109
5
Nūjo
Leontīne
Lapsa
1
0:15:22.0
15.4
0:15:22 (26)