Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Veselības apļi Ķekavā 2022, 5. posms
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Kopējā (15 km)
V
Num
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Apļi
Laiks
+/-
min/km
A1
A2
A3
A4
A5
A6
A7
A8
A9
A10
A11
A12
A13
A14
A15
1
238
1
Skrien
Mareks
Zālītis
15
1:11:19.5
4.8
0:04:55 (1)
0:04:53 (2)
0:04:52 (1)
0:04:45 (2)
0:04:42 (1)
0:04:45 (1)
0:04:42 (1)
0:04:49 (2)
0:04:43 (2)
0:04:48 (1)
0:04:42 (1)
0:04:44 (1)
0:04:39 (1)
0:04:34 (1)
0:04:38 (1)
2
231
1
Iet
Līga
Sēja
12
1:59:10.1
+47:50.6
9.9
0:09:08 (11)
0:09:51 (14)
0:09:48 (9)
0:09:47 (10)
0:09:48 (7)
0:09:53 (6)
0:10:36 (6)
0:09:56 (4)
0:10:31 (5)
0:09:51 (3)
0:09:56 (2)
0:09:59 (2)
3
240
2
Skrien
Mareks
Vaišļa
10
0:50:57.4
5.1
0:06:36 (7)
0:05:05 (5)
0:04:55 (2)
0:04:58 (3)
0:04:50 (2)
0:05:13 (2)
0:05:02 (2)
0:04:45 (1)
0:04:34 (1)
0:04:53 (2)
4
225
1
Nūjo
Daiga
Ceiko
10
1:36:40.4
9.7
0:09:27 (14)
0:09:29 (11)
0:09:30 (6)
0:09:34 (8)
0:09:07 (4)
0:09:13 (4)
0:09:27 (4)
0:10:36 (6)
0:10:09 (4)
0:10:03 (5)
5
54
2
Iet
Andra
Vanaga
10
1:40:01.1
10.0
0:09:50 (16)
0:09:47 (13)
0:09:47 (8)
0:09:49 (11)
0:09:54 (8)
0:10:35 (7)
0:09:56 (5)
0:10:31 (5)
0:09:51 (3)
0:09:57 (4)
6
45
3
Skrien
Dāvids
Pleišs
8
1:13:56.6
9.2
0:09:28 (15)
0:08:43 (10)
0:08:53 (5)
0:09:25 (7)
0:09:46 (6)
0:09:08 (3)
0:09:19 (3)
0:09:10 (3)
7
234
3
Iet
Jānis
Sedliņš
8
1:40:52.3
12.6
0:11:50 (21)
0:12:02 (18)
0:12:31 (14)
0:12:45 (14)
0:12:46 (13)
0:12:34 (10)
0:12:58 (7)
0:13:21 (7)
8
104
2
Nūjo
Irēna
Kļimova
6
0:56:53.7
9.5
0:09:25 (13)
0:09:31 (12)
0:09:30 (7)
0:09:35 (9)
0:09:33 (5)
0:09:18 (5)
9
16
4
Iet
Liene
Tauriņa
6
1:08:53.0
11.5
0:11:16 (17)
0:11:24 (15)
0:11:21 (13)
0:11:19 (13)
0:11:41 (11)
0:11:50 (8)
10
191
5
Iet
Renāte
Tauriņa
6
1:08:56.2
11.5
0:11:16 (18)
0:11:24 (16)
0:11:21 (12)
0:11:18 (12)
0:11:43 (12)
0:11:51 (9)
11
8
4
Skrien
Lauma
Muceniece
5
0:38:06.5
7.6
0:07:52 (9)
0:07:14 (9)
0:07:39 (3)
0:07:29 (6)
0:07:50 (3)
12
77
5
Skrien
Marta
Grīnvalde
5
0:39:42.9
7.9
0:06:08 (4)
0:05:59 (7)
0:10:52 (10)
0:05:40 (4)
0:11:01 (9)
13
28
6
Skrien
Markuss
Jansons
5
0:39:43.4
7.9
0:06:08 (3)
0:05:59 (6)
0:10:52 (11)
0:05:41 (5)
0:11:01 (10)
14
223
3
Nūjo
Linda
Ziediņa-Ērgle
5
1:16:32.0
15.3
0:13:48 (23)
0:11:28 (17)
0:14:55 (17)
0:22:55 (16)
0:13:23 (14)
15
86
7
Skrien
Endija
Dreimane
4
0:44:29.8
11.1
0:09:08 (12)
0:04:53 (3)
0:13:53 (15)
0:16:33 (15)
16
27
8
Skrien
Bruno
Ērglis
4
1:03:18.5
15.8
0:13:49 (24)
0:03:46 (1)
0:22:36 (19)
0:23:06 (17)
17
189
6
Iet
Artūrs
Ērglis
4
1:07:20.8
16.8
0:13:47 (22)
0:26:29 (22)
0:23:20 (20)
0:03:44 (1)
18
12
9
Skrien
Kate
Vaišļa
3
0:21:48.4
7.3
0:06:36 (6)
0:06:50 (8)
0:08:22 (4)
19
17
10
Skrien
Laila
Tauriņa
3
0:28:31.9
9.5
0:09:05 (10)
0:04:56 (4)
0:14:29 (16)
20
18
4
Nūjo
Lauma
Ziediņa
3
0:42:18.5
14.1
0:13:54 (25)
0:12:09 (19)
0:16:14 (18)
21
4
11
Skrien
Marta
Gustiņa
2
0:18:46.3
9.4
0:04:55 (2)
0:13:50 (20)
22
97
12
Skrien
Elīna
Garbara
2
0:27:56.3
14.0
0:14:01 (26)
0:13:54 (21)
23
29
13
Skrien
Patriks
Erviks
1
0:06:24.7
6.4
0:06:24 (5)
24
214
14
Skrien
Mārcis
Erviks
1
0:06:45.2
6.8
0:06:45 (8)
25
218
15
Skrien
Ernests
Zilberts
1
0:11:31.5
11.5
0:11:31 (19)
26
66
16
Skrien
Anete
Zilberte
1
0:11:31.7
11.5
0:11:31 (20)