Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Veselības apļi Ķekavā 2022, 2. posms
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Kopējā (15 km)
V
Num
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Pārstāv
Apļi
Laiks
+/-
min/km
A1
A2
A3
A4
A5
A6
A7
A8
A9
A10
A11
A12
A13
A14
A15
1
119
1
Skrien
Mareks
Zālītis
12
1:02:33.0
5.2
0:05:10 (2)
0:05:24 (2)
0:05:19 (2)
0:05:20 (1)
0:05:30 (1)
0:05:27 (1)
0:05:23 (1)
0:05:19 (1)
0:05:23 (1)
0:05:17 (1)
0:03:50 (1)
0:05:04 (1)
2
115
2
Skrien
Dāvids
Pleišs
9
1:34:01.9
+31:28.9
10.4
0:09:37 (13)
0:10:46 (17)
0:10:08 (18)
0:09:23 (9)
0:14:05 (15)
0:09:36 (6)
0:10:03 (4)
0:10:08 (3)
0:10:12 (2)
3
1
3
Skrien
Raivis
Strauts
8
0:58:14.3
7.3
0:06:24 (5)
0:06:45 (5)
0:07:12 (7)
0:07:37 (5)
0:07:16 (3)
0:07:40 (3)
0:08:20 (2)
0:06:56 (2)
4
97
1
Nūjo
Daiga
Ceiko
8
1:23:07.8
10.4
0:10:28 (19)
0:09:58 (16)
0:10:00 (16)
0:10:09 (13)
0:10:19 (10)
0:10:34 (9)
0:10:50 (5)
0:10:45 (4)
5
40
1
Iet
Jānis
Sedliņš
8
1:45:36.7
13.2
0:12:16 (26)
0:12:51 (25)
0:12:57 (22)
0:13:10 (17)
0:13:28 (14)
0:13:30 (12)
0:13:26 (6)
0:13:55 (5)
6
105
2
Iet
Linda
Znotiņa
7
1:06:32.8
9.5
0:10:32 (20)
0:09:50 (15)
0:09:33 (12)
0:08:32 (7)
0:08:44 (4)
0:09:19 (5)
0:09:59 (3)
7
228
4
Skrien
Jānis
Rozenbergs
6
0:36:12.1
6.0
0:05:34 (3)
0:05:36 (3)
0:05:30 (3)
0:06:08 (2)
0:06:30 (2)
0:06:51 (2)
8
229
3
Iet
Līga
Sēja
6
0:54:07.2
9.0
0:09:00 (12)
0:09:00 (11)
0:08:56 (11)
0:09:04 (8)
0:09:02 (6)
0:09:02 (4)
9
110
5
Skrien
Gunta
Matveja
6
0:59:09.4
9.9
0:09:55 (15)
0:09:45 (14)
0:09:49 (14)
0:09:49 (12)
0:09:47 (8)
0:10:02 (7)
10
236
6
Skrien
Juris
Matvejs
6
0:59:30.1
9.9
0:09:57 (16)
0:09:44 (13)
0:09:50 (15)
0:09:48 (11)
0:09:49 (9)
0:10:18 (8)
11
202
2
Nūjo
Ilga
Šaboha
6
1:08:19.7
11.4
0:11:16 (23)
0:11:08 (19)
0:11:13 (19)
0:11:30 (14)
0:11:26 (12)
0:11:44 (10)
12
224
3
Nūjo
Ilze
Kaķe
6
1:08:30.2
11.4
0:11:16 (24)
0:11:07 (18)
0:11:13 (20)
0:11:31 (15)
0:11:26 (11)
0:11:54 (11)
13
206
7
Skrien
Nora
Šukīte
5
0:39:29.4
7.9
0:07:20 (7)
0:07:44 (7)
0:07:25 (8)
0:08:09 (6)
0:08:49 (5)
14
70
4
Nūjo
Irēna
Kļimova
5
0:48:26.1
9.7
0:09:50 (14)
0:09:32 (12)
0:09:41 (13)
0:09:42 (10)
0:09:38 (7)
15
45
5
Nūjo
Dins
Šrenks
5
1:00:31.3
12.1
0:12:04 (25)
0:12:29 (24)
0:11:53 (21)
0:12:01 (16)
0:12:02 (13)
16
34
8
Skrien
Ādams
Apšenieks
4
0:28:53.5
7.2
0:06:42 (6)
0:07:28 (6)
0:07:44 (9)
0:06:57 (4)
17
108
9
Skrien
Indija
Dreimane
4
0:46:27.5
11.6
0:10:23 (17)
0:11:38 (23)
0:17:31 (25)
0:06:53 (3)
18
237
4
Iet
Paula
Ziemele
4
0:55:28.7
13.9
0:10:23 (18)
0:11:38 (22)
0:17:31 (24)
0:15:54 (18)
19
52
10
Skrien
Mārcis
Siders
3
0:15:09.1
5.1
0:04:52 (1)
0:05:10 (1)
0:05:05 (1)
20
226
11
Skrien
Laine
Kreicere
3
0:19:42.5
6.6
0:06:24 (4)
0:06:33 (4)
0:06:45 (6)
21
79
5
Iet
Rūta
Midrijāne
3
0:21:59.0
7.3
0:07:59 (10)
0:07:59 (8)
0:06:00 (4)
22
72
12
Skrien
Raivis
Midrijānis
3
0:22:46.1
7.6
0:07:59 (11)
0:08:02 (9)
0:06:44 (5)
23
35
6
Iet
Lāsma
Midrijāne
3
0:24:25.5
8.1
0:07:58 (9)
0:08:08 (10)
0:08:18 (10)
24
25
6
Nūjo
Linda
Ziediņa-Ērgle
3
0:32:26.5
10.8
0:10:59 (21)
0:11:25 (20)
0:10:01 (17)
25
118
13
Skrien
Martins
Marjuničs
3
0:46:52.9
15.6
0:07:29 (8)
0:24:15 (26)
0:15:08 (23)
26
114
14
Skrien
Bruno
Ērglis
2
0:22:26.7
11.2
0:10:59 (22)
0:11:27 (21)
27
120
7
Nūjo
Annija
Taruiņa
1
0:16:50.7
16.8
0:16:50 (27)
28
232
8
Nūjo
Leontīne
Lapsa
1
0:17:21.2
17.4
0:17:21 (28)