Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Rudens veselības apļi Ķekavā 2022, 3. posms
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Kopējā (14 km)
V
Num
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Apļi
Laiks
+/-
A1
A2
A3
A4
A5
A6
A7
A8
A9
A10
A11
A12
A13
A14
1
194
1
Skrien
Lauma
Muceniece
12
1:29:29.1
0:07:05 (4)
0:13:54 (4)
0:21:07 (3)
0:28:17 (2)
0:35:37 (2)
0:42:59 (2)
0:50:28 (1)
0:58:00 (1)
1:05:48 (1)
1:13:10 (1)
1:22:56 (1)
1:29:29 (1)
2
190
1
Iet
Jānis
Sedliņš
8
1:44:43.7
+15:14.6
0:12:01 (14)
0:24:46 (14)
0:37:33 (14)
0:50:41 (11)
1:03:42 (8)
1:17:00 (8)
1:30:24 (5)
1:44:43 (2)
3
199
1
Nūjo
Irēna
Kļimova
7
1:09:13.0
0:09:51 (10)
0:19:35 (7)
0:29:37 (6)
0:39:38 (5)
0:49:32 (3)
0:59:21 (3)
1:09:13 (2)
4
192
2
Skrien
Gerda
Šamarova
7
1:14:35.8
0:11:22 (11)
0:21:48 (11)
0:32:25 (9)
0:43:00 (9)
0:53:49 (7)
1:05:04 (7)
1:14:35 (3)
5
119
3
Skrien
Dzintra
Bārdiņa
7
1:14:36.3
0:11:22 (12)
0:21:48 (12)
0:32:26 (10)
0:43:00 (8)
0:53:49 (6)
1:05:04 (6)
1:14:36 (4)
6
227
4
Skrien
Mārcis
Siders
6
0:28:01.3
0:04:49 (1)
0:09:23 (1)
0:14:00 (1)
0:18:36 (1)
0:23:03 (1)
0:28:01 (1)
7
181
5
Skrien
Gunta
Matveja
6
0:59:52.6
0:09:49 (8)
0:19:48 (8)
0:29:46 (8)
0:39:50 (6)
0:49:48 (4)
0:59:52 (4)
8
213
2
Nūjo
Juris
Matvejs
6
0:59:54.7
0:09:50 (9)
0:19:48 (9)
0:29:46 (7)
0:39:51 (7)
0:49:49 (5)
0:59:54 (5)
9
195
6
Skrien
Markuss
Jansons
4
0:35:40.5
0:06:20 (3)
0:12:25 (3)
0:23:57 (5)
0:35:40 (3)
10
112
2
Iet
Marta
Grīnvalde
4
0:35:41.5
0:06:20 (2)
0:12:24 (2)
0:23:57 (4)
0:35:41 (4)
11
97
3
Iet
Edgars
Pjaste
4
0:50:31.5
0:11:59 (13)
0:24:44 (13)
0:37:31 (13)
0:50:31 (10)
12
203
7
Skrien
Linda
Ziediņa-Ērgle
3
0:21:06.7
0:08:48 (6)
0:15:09 (5)
0:21:06 (2)
13
231
8
Skrien
Roberts Miks
Šrenks
3
0:35:46.9
0:15:27 (19)
0:24:47 (15)
0:35:46 (11)
14
185
3
Nūjo
Dins
Šrenks
3
0:36:01.7
0:15:25 (18)
0:26:01 (17)
0:36:01 (12)
15
120
9
Skrien
Bruno
Ērglis
2
0:17:45.4
0:08:36 (5)
0:17:45 (6)
16
210
4
Iet
Artūrs
Ērglis
2
0:21:28.7
0:08:58 (7)
0:21:28 (10)
17
191
5
Iet
Baiba
Sedliņa
2
0:24:54.7
0:12:10 (15)
0:24:54 (16)
18
200
6
Iet
Marika
Zālīte
2
0:38:39.4
0:17:50 (20)
0:38:39 (18)
19
229
7
Iet
Mārcis
Zālītis
2
0:38:40.5
0:17:52 (21)
0:38:40 (19)
20
232
4
Nūjo
Annija
Tauriņa
1
0:13:20.0
0:13:20 (16)
21
183
5
Nūjo
Leontīne
Lapsa
1
0:13:21.4
0:13:21 (17)