MAXIMA bērnu brauciens 2021, 1. posms

Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām

Bērnu 2 (0.9 km) / Meitenes (2014.dz.g.)

VNumVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
11014KarolainaDruka - Jaunzeme10:03:04.617.5SK ASI / Riteņvasara
21011AliseRozentāle10:03:29.9+0:25.215.4
31001Ieva SilvijaTilko10:03:39.9+0:35.314.7Riteņvasara
41004ValērijaSemeņenko10:04:10.9+1:06.212.9
51015SofijaBēme10:04:51.6+1:46.911.1

Bērnu 2 (0.9 km) / Zēni (2014.dz.g.)

VNumVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
11013Rūdis DāvisZariņš10:02:59.118.1Ķekavas NSS
21016KlāvsRorenbergs10:02:59.6+0:00.418.0
31007EnrikoŠika10:03:20.5+0:21.416.2Stopiņi velo
41002ErnestsStrādnieks10:03:30.3+0:31.215.4
51017MarksMežals10:03:40.5+0:41.414.7
61012EmīlsFreibergs10:03:50.8+0:51.614.0
71010PatriksJakovļevs10:04:07.3+1:08.113.1
81005RuslansPoļiščuks10:04:12.2+1:13.112.8Maxima

Bērnu 3 (1.8 km) / Meitenes (2012.dz.g.)

VNumVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
13010KatrīnaHansone10:04:55.521.9BELO Cycling Project
23013ŠarloteKļumele10:04:55.7+0:00.121.9
33002Elza SāraZariņa10:05:50.8+0:55.318.5
43005EstereLavrinoviča10:07:13.3+2:17.815.0

Bērnu 3 (1.8 km) / Zēni (2012.dz.g.)

VNumVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
13008GustavsKreilis10:04:48.722.4
23011AdriansDrāka10:05:01.0+0:12.321.5
33003AdriansPurlaurs10:05:02.7+0:14.021.4ĶNSS
43001MatīssBuncis10:05:18.4+0:29.720.3
53009Oskars ViljamsMarskells10:05:18.9+0:30.220.3
63012JānisHomko10:05:20.2+0:31.520.2DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
73004OskarsBlūzmanis10:05:27.4+0:38.719.8
83006DenissSemeņenko10:05:36.7+0:48.019.2
93007GabrielsĻaudams10:06:09.0+1:20.317.6MTB Grobiņas novads

Bērnu 3 (1.8 km) / Meitenes (2013.dz.g.)

VNumVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
12002MilenaKarlsone10:04:59.021.7Ķekavas NSS
22004SofijaŠaicāne10:05:05.9+0:06.821.2
32011ElīzaBeļūna10:05:53.8+0:54.818.3
42012TīnaZvingule10:05:59.1+1:00.018.0
52006SamantaLuberte10:06:38.2+1:39.216.3
62010ElīzaKumska10:06:46.5+1:47.515.9

Bērnu 3 (1.8 km) / Zēni (2013.dz.g.)

VNumVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
12008EmīlsLācis10:04:46.922.6
22007RūdolfsJansons10:04:54.4+0:07.522.0
32003DanielsHomko10:04:57.5+0:10.521.8DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
42001RegnārsUkins10:05:11.6+0:24.720.8
52009EduardsSausais10:05:49.6+1:02.618.5

Bērnu 4 (2.7 km) / Zēni (2010.dz.g.)

VNumVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
15001DāvisGrīnvalds10:06:50.823.7Riteņvasara
25003MareksMartins10:06:51.4+0:00.623.6Sētas braucēji
35002RobertsMartins10:08:18.6+1:27.819.5Sētas braucēji

Bērnu 4 (2.7 km) / Meitenes (2011.dz.g.)

VNumVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
14005LoteLange10:08:02.320.1LiVelo / Zelta Zeme / Rozā Pantēras
24004ViktorijaĻaudama10:08:26.5+0:24.119.2MTB Grobiņas novads
34002LoretaZviedre10:09:25.8+1:23.417.2

Bērnu 4 (2.7 km) / Zēni (2011.dz.g.)

VNumVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-km/hPārstāv
14007OskarsŠtrauhmanis10:06:18.625.7Ķekavas NSS
24010OliversŠika10:06:20.4+0:01.725.6Stopiņi velo
34006OliversVaisūns10:06:24.8+0:06.225.3Ķekavas NSS
44009ricardsreiss10:06:50.1+0:31.523.7
54003RihardsBondars10:06:51.6+0:32.923.6
64008AlensErmanis-Marčenko10:07:14.3+0:55.722.4
74001OskarsKranāts10:07:44.1+1:25.520.9ĀdažiVelo