Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Lejaskurzemes MTB veloseriāla 2019. 3.posms
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
XC (20km)
V
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Apļi
1
1
V20
Aivis
Karzons
1990
0:50:46.7
23.6
10
2
2
V20
Matīss
Bērziņš
1985
0:51:01.3
+0:14.6
23.5
10
3
1
V30
Askolds
Gludavs
1980
0:53:30.3
+2:43.6
22.4
10
4
1
V40
Guntars
Sideļskis
1974
0:54:22.0
+3:35.3
22.1
10
5
3
V20
Markuss
Ozols
2000
0:54:35.5
+3:48.8
22.0
10
6
2
V30
Normunds
Milčs
1979
0:56:03.1
+5:16.4
21.4
10
7
1
V18
Rolands
Kokins
2002
0:56:22.5
+5:35.8
21.3
10
8
2
V40
Guntis
Čukurs
1974
0:56:32.1
+5:45.3
21.2
10
9
3
V30
Gatis
Vītoliņš
1978
0:56:37.5
+5:50.7
21.2
10
10
4
V20
Mārtiņš
Krekovskis
1988
0:56:56.1
+6:09.4
21.1
10
11
4
V30
Reinis
Kils
1979
0:57:01.7
+6:14.9
21.0
10
12
5
V30
Māris
Strādnieks
1979
0:57:53.2
+7:06.5
20.7
10
13
2
V18
Ģirts
Knubis
2002
0:58:14.0
+7:27.3
20.6
10
14
3
V40
Gundars
Lazdāns
1968
0:58:46.1
+7:59.3
20.4
10
15
6
V30
Sergejs
Kačanovs
1979
0:59:21.2
+8:34.5
20.2
10
16
7
V30
Ainis
Rutka
1982
0:59:27.9
+8:41.2
20.2
10
17
4
V40
Armands
Freidenfelds
1965
0:59:31.0
+8:44.2
20.2
10
18
5
V40
Dmitrijs
Jankovs
1966
0:59:31.0
+8:44.3
20.2
10
19
6
V40
Aigars
Lagzdiņš
1969
0:59:39.2
+8:52.5
20.1
10
20
5
V20
Imants
Švarcs
1985
1:00:07.5
+9:20.8
20.0
10
21
8
V30
Jorens
Gredzens
1979
1:00:17.9
+9:31.2
19.9
10
22
7
V40
Jānis
Gūtmanis
1974
1:01:01.7
+10:15.0
19.7
10
23
6
V20
Jānis
Braže
1986
1:01:15.4
+10:28.7
19.6
10
24
7
V20
Mārtiņš
Ancāns
1988
1:02:03.0
+11:16.2
19.3
10
25
9
V30
Guntis
Mūrēns
1979
1:02:24.0
+11:37.2
19.2
10
26
10
V30
Artūrs
Vecvagars
1983
1:02:37.0
+11:50.3
19.2
10
27
8
V40
Arnis
Zvirbulis
1971
1:03:13.4
+12:26.6
19.0
10
28
8
V20
Mārtiņš
Pauzers
1994
1:03:27.3
+12:40.6
18.9
10
29
9
V20
Viesturs
Lēvalds
1988
1:03:38.8
+12:52.1
18.9
10
30
11
V30
Uldis
Volgemuts
1976
1:03:41.5
+12:54.8
18.8
10
31
9
V40
Aļģirts
Valužis
1970
1:04:19.5
+13:32.8
18.7
10
32
10
V40
Jānis
Brūklis
1974
1:04:28.9
+13:42.2
18.6
10
33
10
V20
Mārtiņš
Freimanis
1990
1:05:44.4
+14:57.7
18.3
10
34
12
V30
Oskars
Špickopfs
1982
1:05:47.3
+15:00.6
18.2
10
35
13
V30
Gvido
Petkus
1982
1:07:36.4
+16:49.7
17.7
10
36
14
V30
Sandis
Zūzāns
1975
1:08:56.7
+18:09.9
17.4
10
37
11
V20
Kristaps
Skapsts
1992
1:09:51.4
+19:04.7
17.2
10
38
15
V30
Eduards
Rieksts
1983
1:13:39.5
+22:52.8
16.3
10
39
1
V50
Jānis
Rutkups
1963
0:35:12.8
6
40
2
V50
Leonas
Jarmoška
1961
0:37:56.5
6
41
3
V50
Aivars
Krūčis
1952
0:39:32.6
6
42
4
V50
Andrejs
Šepirjovs
1962
0:40:16.5
6
43
5
V50
Artis
Gedrovics
1963
0:41:04.8
6
44
1
SS
Agnese
Gludava
1983
0:27:26.6
4
45
1
S
Diāna
Jurēviča
1985
0:30:39.9
4
46
2
S
Agate
Ādiņa
1990
0:30:54.8
4
47
3
S
Anna
Tauča
1997
0:31:33.8
4
48
1
S18
Samanta
Brūkle
2002
0:33:55.6
4
49
2
SS
Laura
Pirtniece
1983
0:34:17.3
4