Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Lejaskurzemes MTB 2019 velokrosa seriāla 1. posms
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
XCO
V
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Apļi
1
1
V20
Matīss
Bērziņš
1985
1:06:39.1
21.6
6
2
1
V30
Askolds
Gludavs
1980
1:07:25.8
+0:46.7
21.4
6
3
2
V20
Markuss
Ozols
2000
1:07:37.9
+0:58.8
21.3
6
4
3
V20
Aivis
Karzons
1990
1:09:57.5
+3:18.4
20.6
6
5
2
V30
Normunds
Milčs
1979
1:10:58.3
+4:19.2
20.3
6
6
4
V20
Mārtiņš
Krekovskis
1988
1:11:55.0
+5:15.9
20.0
6
7
1
V40
Guntars
Sideļskis
1974
1:14:11.8
+7:32.6
19.4
6
8
3
V30
Māris
Strādnieks
1979
1:14:25.8
+7:46.7
19.3
6
9
2
V40
Dmitrijs
Jankovs
1966
1:15:37.6
+8:58.5
19.0
6
10
1
V18
Rolands
Kokins
2002
1:15:48.3
+9:09.2
19.0
6
11
3
V40
Gundars
Lazdāns
1968
1:15:56.6
+9:17.4
19.0
6
12
4
V40
Uldis
Čukurs
1969
1:17:01.9
+10:22.8
18.7
6
13
4
V30
Einārs
Bērze
1980
1:17:10.4
+10:31.3
18.7
6
14
5
V40
Aigars
Lagzdiņš
1969
1:17:27.1
+10:48.0
18.6
6
15
5
V20
Mārtiņš
Ancāns
1988
1:17:27.9
+10:48.7
18.6
6
16
2
V18
Ģirts
Knubis
2002
1:18:15.0
+11:35.8
18.4
6
17
3
V18
Daniels
Rašmanis
2004
1:18:34.4
+11:55.3
18.3
6
18
5
V30
Ainis
Rutka
1982
1:18:41.1
+12:02.0
18.3
6
19
6
V20
Jānis
Braže
1986
1:18:57.3
+12:18.2
18.2
6
20
7
V20
Imants
Švarcs
1985
1:18:57.7
+12:18.6
18.2
6
21
6
V30
Jorens
Gredzens
1980
1:19:06.6
+12:27.5
18.2
6
22
7
V30
Reinis
Kils
1979
1:19:35.0
+12:55.9
18.1
6
23
6
V40
Andis
Ansulis
1969
1:19:39.4
+13:00.3
18.1
6
24
8
V20
Arturs
Birznieks
1998
1:21:30.2
+14:51.1
17.7
6
25
8
V30
Sergejs
Kačanovs
1979
1:21:59.4
+15:20.2
17.6
6
26
7
V40
Guntis
Čukurs
1974
1:22:27.2
+15:48.1
17.5
6
27
9
V30
Vjačeslavs
Jarošenko
1980
1:23:51.9
+17:12.8
17.2
6
28
10
V30
Gatis
Vītoliņš
1978
1:24:18.4
+17:39.3
17.1
6
29
11
V30
Guntis
Mūrēns
1979
1:25:36.6
+18:57.5
16.8
6
30
12
V30
Mārtiņš
Zalonskis
1982
1:28:02.1
+21:23.0
16.4
6
31
8
V40
Jānis
Megnis
1970
1:28:03.1
+21:24.0
16.4
6
32
13
V30
Aldis
Berķis
1981
1:30:01.9
+23:22.8
16.0
6
33
14
V30
Tomas
Šmitas
1976
1:31:01.3
+24:22.2
15.8
6
34
9
V20
Igors
Zvirbulis
1989
1:33:08.3
+26:29.2
15.5
6
35
9
V40
Aļģirts
Valužis
1970
1:36:34.4
+29:55.3
14.9
6
36
10
V20
Uldis
Mors
1988
1:36:47.9
+30:08.8
14.9
6
37
15
V30
Sandis
Zūzāns
1975
1:38:53.0
+32:13.8
14.6
6
38
16
V30
Jānis
Bibis
1984
1:39:41.8
+33:02.7
14.4
6
39
17
V30
Uldis
Volgemuts
1976
1:49:13.4
+42:34.3
13.2
6
40
10
V40
Ulvis
Rubezis
1970
1:50:26.1
+43:46.9
13.0
6
41
18
V30
Mārtiņš
Gulbis-Švans
1975
1:56:34.1
+49:55.0
12.4
6
42
1
V50
Jānis
Rutkups
1963
0:52:21.8
4
43
2
V50
Leonas
Jarmoška
1961
0:52:24.4
4
44
3
V50
Artis
Gedrovics
1963
0:55:04.5
4
45
4
V50
Viktors
Baumanis
1961
0:57:35.4
4
46
1
SS
Agnese
Gludava
1983
0:58:23.2
4
47
1
S
Monta
Brigmane
1990
1:01:10.8
4
48
5
V50
Andreijs
Šepirjovs
1962
1:03:48.9
4
49
2
SS
Baiba
Petkus
1982
1:06:51.1
4
50
3
SS
Evija
Pauzere
1977
1:07:34.2
4
51
4
SS
Laura
Pirtniece
1983
1:09:07.8
4
52
2
S
Diāna
Jurēviča
1985
1:09:14.4
4
53
1
S18
Kitija Sinda
Pauzere
2001
1:13:14.2
4
54
5
SS
Lāsma
Grenovska
1981
1:26:06.9
4
55
6
SS
Liene
Oknere
1981
1:26:56.8
4