IzskrienRīgu 2021, 2. posms - treniņš

Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām

10km (10 km) / S10

VNumVārdsUzvārdsPārstāvApļiLaiks+/-min/km
144IlzeDrozdovaSK Bulta110:44:50.04.5
27IneseOtomere110:46:10.1+1:20.14.6
3183RēzijaOtomere110:48:15.0+3:25.04.8
455IlzeLimanāneLimanāni110:48:40.1+3:50.04.9
520SanitaRoze110:48:43.4+3:53.34.9
6179IlzeJansone110:48:52.7+4:02.64.9
71ZaneGruberte110:48:58.4+4:08.34.9
811AliseKalniņaH.T.L.110:50:19.5+5:29.55.0
9184GitaKolerte110:50:29.3+5:39.25.0
1028AlīnaFisenkova110:50:53.2+6:03.15.1
1134NoraAustriņaSurikati110:52:31.7+7:41.75.3
129GintaGusare110:53:49.5+8:59.55.4
1313IvetaNiedreMaratona Klubs; LSC110:55:03.7+10:13.75.5
1449SamantaDeilaIG: Samanta.runner110:57:30.4+12:40.35.8
1515DainaSilgale110:58:19.0+13:28.95.8
1622ZaneKarpenko111:00:31.5+15:41.56.1
1741LindaVāgnere111:03:12.8+18:22.86.3
1840LeldeSpriņģe111:03:12.9+18:22.86.3
1936IneseBlanka111:08:43.3+23:53.36.9
2016InetaSaulīte80:46:11.5+1:21.46.4
213KristianaPole60:33:14.96.2
225ĻubovaFintjugova12:51:39.1190.7

10km (10 km) / V10

VNumVārdsUzvārdsPārstāvApļiLaiks+/-min/km
142VoldemārsLejnieksSK Dzērvene110:36:41.03.7
2178ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds110:37:01.1+0:20.03.7
354DainisLimanānsLimanāni110:37:38.9+0:57.83.8
443AleksandrJudkin110:39:20.7+2:39.73.9
5219AlvisReinbergsSK BULTA110:39:43.2+3:02.14.0
66KalvisSilgalsSurikati110:40:04.5+3:23.44.0
7187KalvisMālnieksRIMI110:40:31.2+3:50.14.1
818KārlisLauva110:43:36.7+6:55.64.4
948MārisĀriņšASK PATRIA110:43:39.8+6:58.74.4
10193EdgarsMorozsFD110:43:42.4+7:01.34.4
1139VasilijsDeņisovs110:44:41.3+8:00.24.5
1214DenissFjodorovs110:45:21.4+8:40.34.5
13224IgorsBergers110:46:01.1+9:20.04.6
1450MārisŠteinerts110:46:02.2+9:21.14.6
152AndrejsStupins-Jēgers110:46:02.8+9:21.74.6
168KārlisIelejsDivplākšņi110:47:11.8+10:30.74.7
1710ŽanisLulle110:47:19.5+10:38.44.7
18197AigarsAnsbergsMaratona klubs110:48:16.0+11:34.94.8
19191EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBS110:49:20.2+12:39.14.9
2057DenissDenisenkoSanctimony110:49:31.1+12:50.05.0
21186RaitisBardavskis110:49:56.9+13:15.85.0
2226KonstaOshITONUS.LV110:55:21.6+18:40.55.5
23195GatisKrūzeMaratona klubs110:55:38.0+18:56.95.6
2451DimitrijsKulikovs111:02:21.2+25:40.16.2
2546LinardsKanenbergs111:17:18.3+40:37.27.7
2656DēvidsKristapsonsASK Patria100:39:53.0+3:11.94.4
2745MārtiņšVeserisDredu Spēks101:05:23.8+28:42.77.3
2837ĢirtsRadčenkoVECBEBRI90:38:22.1+1:41.04.7
2925EdgarsEižvertiņš80:37:58.4+1:17.35.3
304TomsRajunčus60:28:29.95.3

5km (5.3 km) / SJ5

VNumVārdsUzvārdsPārstāvApļiLaiks+/-min/km
1205EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneSS Arkādija60:27:19.25.2
274MartaCeriņa60:32:54.2+5:35.06.2
393EvelīnaBroka60:33:29.1+6:09.86.3
4206EvelīnaVahere-Abražune60:43:21.8+16:02.68.2
575UnaCeriņa20:10:34.75.9

5km (5.3 km) / SP5

VNumVārdsUzvārdsPārstāvApļiLaiks+/-min/km
192MāraDrozdovaSk Bulta60:21:21.74.0
2113IlzeMeijere60:22:32.9+1:11.14.3
3202GitaVilensone60:24:28.6+3:06.84.6
4198DaceTetere60:25:31.4+4:09.74.8
5166LauraOkmane60:25:34.2+4:12.54.8
6112InesePučekaSK Bulta60:26:06.1+4:44.44.9
7108AndraRuģele60:26:24.3+5:02.55.0
8189ZaneŠmite60:26:45.6+5:23.85.0
9200DaceRuskule60:27:02.0+5:40.35.1
10165NellijaBaliko60:27:35.7+6:13.95.2
1166AgraIelejaDivplākšņi60:27:49.6+6:27.95.3
1294OlenaFomenkoMaratona klubs, tusatriteam60:28:05.9+6:44.15.3
1378Anete DārtaRožkalne60:28:47.9+7:26.15.4
1470DaigaVilkasteASK Patria60:28:51.0+7:29.25.4
1585AndretaLīvena60:29:22.2+8:00.55.5
16122ElīnaMiezīte60:30:50.4+9:28.65.8
1768MarikaLapiņaVAI VAI60:31:18.9+9:57.25.9
1871AnnaMitrohina60:31:27.0+10:05.25.9
1995MargitaLagzdiņa60:31:28.6+10:06.95.9
20106IlzeVilciņa60:31:33.9+10:12.16.0
2172KarīnaCeriņa60:32:54.4+11:32.66.2
2277AnnaIvanova60:33:07.1+11:45.36.2
2380ZinaidaGrīnbergaRVSK60:33:53.5+12:31.86.4
2496IneseZeltina60:37:53.3+16:31.67.1
25115LāsmaCaune60:42:54.4+21:32.68.1
26221KristaOzoliņa50:21:24.0+0:02.24.8
27110IvetaKraze40:20:29.25.7

5km (5.3 km) / VJ5

VNumVārdsUzvārdsPārstāvApļiLaiks+/-min/km
167TimursKukes60:21:17.94.0
2120RodrigoAnopsvinteko.lv60:25:13.6+3:55.64.8
384AleksisZiļevs60:26:13.3+4:55.34.9
483NikijsZiļevs60:26:47.4+5:29.55.1
561VilhelmsSkudra60:30:46.2+9:28.35.8
6211AndrisRoze50:22:18.9+1:01.05.0

5km (5.3 km) / VP5

VNumVārdsUzvārdsPārstāvApļiLaiks+/-min/km
190MārtiņsBabkinsSk Bulta60:18:04.53.4
286DmitrijsVecgailis60:18:56.2+0:51.63.6
3209ArtursOnzulsINPACE.RUN60:19:54.4+1:49.93.8
4172JānisCīmursCīmurēni60:21:59.0+3:54.54.1
588AndisRuskulis60:22:00.4+3:55.94.2
6220DmitrijsStrogonovsinpace.run60:22:47.8+4:43.24.3
7218DenissBočkovsMassage4you.lv60:22:54.4+4:49.94.3
8225JurijsKondratenko60:23:35.3+5:30.84.5
9223JānisVanagsISOSTAR60:23:53.9+5:49.44.5
1063AivisStepanovsBez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru60:23:54.4+5:49.94.5
1169RaivisAsnsMaratona Klubs60:23:58.8+5:54.34.5
1289DidzisKalniņšMaratona klubs60:24:45.8+6:41.34.7
13203SergejsČistovs60:24:50.3+6:45.84.7
14196DmitrijsKarasenko60:25:27.7+7:23.24.8
15167PāvelsJanovičsLsc60:26:14.8+8:10.25.0
16215AivarsMihmalis60:26:28.0+8:23.55.0
1791AleksandrsAzarevičsLSC60:26:33.5+8:29.05.0
18207IntarsAbražuns60:27:03.3+8:58.85.1
19119RaivisAnopsvinteko.lv60:27:42.8+9:38.35.2
20117AtisMatisons60:28:44.4+10:39.95.4
21163GintsKļaviņš60:28:44.9+10:40.45.4
22212IngarsTiltiņš60:28:54.0+10:49.55.5
23216DmitrijsKirilovičs60:30:17.1+12:12.65.7
24181OlegsSuhorukovs60:30:17.2+12:12.75.7
2582ViktorsSafutinsLSC60:49:46.7+31:42.29.4

bērnu (500m) (0.67 km) / SB1

VNumVārdsUzvārdsPārstāvApļiLaiks+/-min/km
11121MiaKļavnieceBaltais10:03:13.94.8
21059AnastasijaDmitrijeva-10:03:28.7+0:14.75.2
31060JeļizavetaDmitrijeva-10:03:32.0+0:18.05.3
41080MadaraKerele10:03:41.7+0:27.75.5
51123MelānijaLupiķe10:03:46.2+0:32.25.6
61097LīvaGrīnfogele10:03:47.1+0:33.15.7
71028MelisaVanaga10:03:48.9+0:34.95.7
81124PaulaLiepiņa10:03:49.6+0:35.65.7
91106PolinaLoboviča10:04:07.9+0:54.06.2
101118Audra ElijaPatmalnika10:04:11.2+0:57.26.3
111110KristaKozuliņa10:04:25.2+1:11.26.6
121111HannaStrodeMaratona klubs10:04:53.7+1:39.77.3
131095AliseOnzuleINPACE.RUN junior10:05:00.4+1:46.47.5
141102EstereKārkleBlackbird10:05:11.9+1:57.97.8
151058SofijaJanovicaRiga10:05:51.4+2:37.48.7
161056GabrielaGalkina10:06:02.0+2:48.09.0

bērnu (500m) (0.67 km) / SB2

VNumVārdsUzvārdsPārstāvApļiLaiks+/-min/km
11020Laima LībaErdmaneRiteņvasara10:02:24.93.6
21035EvelīnaJaunzeme10:02:44.1+0:19.14.1
31079MartaKerele10:02:45.7+0:20.84.1
41064LauraJēkabsoneHS Rīga10:02:50.5+0:25.64.2
51039MadaraPāķeSaulkrasti SPP10:02:58.3+0:33.44.4
61115EmīlijaGertmane10:03:03.0+0:38.04.6
71036SabīneCeriņa10:03:03.8+0:38.84.6
81010NelliBudjko10:03:11.1+0:46.14.8
91029JasmīneVanagaar puķi rokās10:03:14.8+0:49.84.8
101003AlisijaVeļeseviča10:03:18.7+0:53.74.9
111114ElīnaVahere-AbražuneSS Arkādija10:03:22.5+0:57.55.0
121057MelisaGalkina10:03:27.2+1:02.25.2
131117ElzaPatmalnika10:03:36.5+1:11.55.4
141037DanielaVisere10:03:39.1+1:14.25.5
151021AlisaMitrohina10:03:40.9+1:16.05.5
161050ElizabeteBroka10:03:55.4+1:30.45.9
171072ĒrikaBurģe10:04:10.9+1:45.96.2
181101GabrielaKārkleBlackbird10:04:46.8+2:21.87.1
191113BellaBoluža10:04:54.4+2:29.47.3
201018LoteLangeLiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara10:05:38.6+3:13.68.4
211071GlorijaBurģe10:37:22.6+34:57.655.8

bērnu (500m) (0.67 km) / VB1

VNumVārdsUzvārdsPārstāvApļiLaiks+/-min/km
11017EvansVoits10:03:20.95.0
21093ViestursCīmursCīmurēni10:03:36.6+0:15.65.4
31065EvertsPaļums10:03:42.6+0:21.65.5
41066EmīlsTočs10:03:44.9+0:23.95.6
51025EvertsBērziņš10:03:45.0+0:24.05.6
61120TālisLohrengel10:03:59.7+0:38.76.0
71063RenardsCintiņš10:04:04.0+0:43.06.1
81074HaraldsMihmalis10:04:05.9+0:44.96.1
91013KirillsCarenko10:04:06.1+0:45.26.1
101062GustavsLazovskis10:04:11.4+0:50.46.3
111040RodrigoPāķisSaulkrasti SPP10:04:12.7+0:51.86.3
121076HenrijsMihmalis10:04:30.1+1:09.16.7
131051HaraldsJaunzems10:04:50.7+1:29.77.2
141075HelmutsMihmalis10:04:58.3+1:37.37.4
151078MarselsGrišuļs10:05:04.6+1:43.67.6
161061AleksandrsDmitrijevs-10:05:22.7+2:01.88.0
171027TomOshITONUS.LV10:05:26.8+2:05.88.1
181116BernardsGertmanis10:05:40.2+2:19.38.5
191107PlatonsLobovičs10:05:48.6+2:27.68.7
201073ImantsBurģis10:06:26.9+3:05.99.6

bērnu (500m) (0.67 km) / VB2

VNumVārdsUzvārdsPārstāvApļiLaiks+/-min/km
11052DmitrijsStudents10:02:40.44.0
21112RobertsAnsbergsFS Metta10:02:45.9+0:05.54.1
31026RinoBērziņš10:02:49.5+0:09.04.2
41009MaratsBudjko10:02:52.4+0:11.94.3
51002RobertsVeļesevičs10:02:56.5+0:16.04.4
61053MaksimsBerežnojs10:02:57.4+0:16.94.4
71033HenrijsTavars10:02:57.5+0:17.04.4
81122Nils GabrielsKļavnieks66.vidusskola10:03:19.9+0:39.45.0
91094KārlisCīmursCīmurēni10:03:28.4+0:47.95.2
101034FrenksTavars10:03:30.0+0:49.55.2
111038AdriansVisers10:03:31.7+0:51.25.3
121069GustavsLimanānsLimanāni10:03:35.6+0:55.15.4
131105KonstantinsLobovičs10:03:54.0+1:13.55.8
141012ŅikitaCarenko10:04:01.6+1:21.26.0
151042KristofersKonons10:04:03.1+1:22.66.0
161077MārcisGrišuļs10:04:03.2+1:22.76.0
171119DarinaBočkovaMassage4you.lv10:04:05.4+1:24.96.1
181001GeorgijsHačatrjans10:04:07.6+1:27.16.2

veselības (10 km) / SV

VNumVārdsUzvārdsPārstāvApļiLaiks+/-min/km
1160IntaCīmureCīmurēni50:24:49.75.5
2127DanaAlksneLiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara50:26:34.1+1:44.35.9
3124EvitaČeska50:28:51.6+4:01.86.4
4133ElīnaErdmaneRiteņvasara50:29:16.0+4:26.26.5
5222LaumaMuceniece50:29:31.4+4:41.66.6
6129LaumaLangeRiteņvasara40:20:59.85.8
7151IngaNovikaGnomiki40:25:27.77.1
8137JanaSmirnova40:29:35.98.2
9185EvijaZ30:15:47.35.8
10145LīgaSēja30:19:22.77.2
11153ValdaKreicberga20:10:12.35.7
12130LoteLangeLiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara20:10:26.75.8
13217Anna LauraLucika20:11:41.06.5
14213IevaVītola20:11:59.56.7
15132Laima LībaErdmaneRiteņvasara20:13:39.27.6
16139JulijaOshITONUS.LV10:05:26.36.0

veselības (10 km) / VV

VNumVārdsUzvārdsPārstāvApļiLaiks+/-min/km
1199EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti Showel Racing Team80:29:43.34.1
2208JānisĀbolsMaratona Klubs70:28:29.14.5
3161MareksBrokans70:29:05.14.6
4159NaurisKozuliņš60:25:08.94.7
5136IļjaPotapovs60:29:10.35.4
6128GatisLangeRiteņvasara60:29:52.85.5
7157VoldemārsBurģis50:28:03.46.2
8204Deniss EgilsBolužs50:29:19.66.5
9214ArtūrsJakovļevsViensVilks50:29:37.66.6
10154IgoKreicbergs20:10:13.45.7