Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Filter velokauss 2019, 1.p.
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
ITT 11km
V
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
1
V 40
Vitālijs
Korņilovs
1979
0:13:39.0
2
2
V 30
Artis
Roze
1987
0:13:58.0
+0:19.0
2
1
V 30
Arvis
Sprude
1987
0:13:58.0
+0:19.0
4
2
V 40
Andris
Balodis
1972
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:14:07.0
+0:28.0
5
3
V 30
Didzis
Piļāns
1980
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:14:14.0
+0:35.0
6
3
V 40
Arnis
Lācis
1970
0:14:20.0
+0:41.0
7
4
V 40
Ģirts
Vēvers
1973
0:14:22.0
+0:43.0
8
1
V U19
Kristiāns
Belohvoščiks
2002
BELO CP
0:14:25.0
+0:46.0
9
4
V 30
Arvils
Vikštrems
1989
0:14:35.0
+0:56.0
10
5
V 40
Ģirts
Melbārdis
1979
0:14:43.0
+1:04.0
11
1
V U23
Niklāvs
Boļšis
1998
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
0:14:45.0
+1:06.0
11
2
V U19
Kārlis
Smilga
2002
RRS Purvciems
0:14:45.0
+1:06.0
13
1
V 50
Dzintars
Kaņepējs
1968
SKANSTE
0:14:48.0
+1:09.0
14
5
V 30
Andis
Grandāns
1987
KoBalts
0:14:49.0
+1:10.0
15
1
V U17
Matīss
Kaļveršs
2003
0:14:50.0
+1:11.0
16
6
V 30
Atis
Paksis
1981
FILTER
0:14:51.0
+1:12.0
17
6
V 40
Māris
Kalveršs
1976
0:14:52.0
+1:13.0
18
7
V 40
Raimonds
Veinbergs
1977
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:14:55.0
+1:16.0
18
8
V 40
Dzintars
Kalniņš
1977
ironman.lv
0:14:55.0
+1:16.0
20
3
V U19
Roberts
Jirgens
2001
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
0:14:56.0
+1:17.0
21
1
V U30
Matīss
Zērvēns
1992
Engures sportam
0:14:57.0
+1:18.0
22
7
V 30
Lauris
Pārups
1981
0:15:01.0
+1:22.0
23
2
V U30
Emīls
Ribaks
1994
0:15:06.0
+1:27.0
24
2
V 50
Egons
Rozenfelds
1969
0:15:07.0
+1:28.0
25
8
V 30
Reinis
Andijanovs
1988
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
0:15:08.0
+1:29.0
26
9
V 30
Ričards
Jakobsons
1981
0:15:09.0
+1:30.0
27
9
V 40
Gints
Bukovskis
1971
0:15:10.0
+1:31.0
28
10
V 30
Martins
Marnauza
1983
0:15:12.0
+1:33.0
29
4
V U19
Svens Alberts
Sīlis
2002
0:15:14.0
+1:35.0
30
3
V 50
Aigars
Zvingulis
1961
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:15:15.0
+1:36.0
31
2
V U17
Toms
Ustups
2004
0:15:16.0
+1:37.0
32
12
V 30
Edgars
Nikels
1983
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:15:18.0
+1:39.0
32
11
V 30
Jānis
Bērziņš
1986
0:15:18.0
+1:39.0
34
1
S U23
Elīna
Ķiršakmene
1997
0:15:20.0
+1:41.0
34
13
V 30
Evgeny
Malyshev
1982
0:15:20.0
+1:41.0
36
10
V 40
Jānis
Andersons
1976
FILTER
0:15:21.0
+1:42.0
37
11
V 40
Ander
Tenno
1977
0:15:22.0
+1:43.0
38
14
V 30
Aigars
Kalējs
1981
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:15:24.0
+1:45.0
38
4
V 50
Aivars
Bardovskis
1964
0:15:24.0
+1:45.0
40
3
V U17
Mārtiņš
Maslovs
2003
RRS Purvciems
0:15:27.0
+1:48.0
41
15
V 30
Mārtiņš
Flaksis
1986
ZZK Team
0:15:35.0
+1:56.0
42
12
V 40
Gints
Ērmanis
1975
ironman.lv
0:15:36.0
+1:57.0
43
16
V 30
Andrejs
Lipskis
1983
0:15:39.0
+2:00.0
44
17
V 30
Juris
Visockis
1982
DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team
0:15:42.0
+2:03.0
45
18
V 30
Girts
Martinsons
1982
0:15:43.0
+2:04.0
46
1
S 40
Dana
Rožlapa
1978
Train2Win
0:15:47.0
+2:08.0
46
6
V 50
Raimonds
Vasiļjevs
1965
ironman.lv
0:15:47.0
+2:08.0
46
5
V 50
Andrejs
Pisarenko
1964
0:15:47.0
+2:08.0
49
3
V U30
Evgenii
Andreev
1990
0:15:49.0
+2:10.0
49
4
V U17
Artūrs
Erdmanis
2003
RRS Purvciems
0:15:49.0
+2:10.0
51
7
V 50
Didzis
Zālītis
1966
0:15:53.0
+2:14.0
52
13
V 40
Jānis
Keiselis
1972
FILTER
0:15:54.0
+2:15.0
53
8
V 50
Laimonis
Kļaviņš
1961
0:15:56.0
+2:17.0
53
2
S U23
Daniela
Leitāne
2000
Dobeles sporta skola
0:15:56.0
+2:17.0
55
14
V 40
Juris
Perunovs
1975
0:15:57.0
+2:18.0
56
15
V 40
Aldis
Zelčs
1970
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:16:01.0
+2:22.0
56
19
V 30
Sandis
Lūsis
1983
DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team
0:16:01.0
+2:22.0
56
1
S U19
Līna
Svarinska
2001
BELO CP
0:16:01.0
+2:22.0
59
16
V 40
Juris
Jakovičs
1971
0:16:02.0
+2:23.0
60
20
V 30
Lauris
Ieviņš
1983
0:16:03.0
+2:24.0
61
17
V 40
Mārtiņš
Alksnis
1975
0:16:06.0
+2:27.0
62
21
V 30
Kaspars
Driķis
1983
0:16:07.0
+2:28.0
63
18
V 40
Kristaps
Sūna
1978
DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team
0:16:11.0
+2:32.0
64
22
V 30
Viktors
Nerugals
1983
0:16:12.0
+2:33.0
64
9
V 50
Agris
Kalējs
1962
Valmieras Velo vienība
0:16:12.0
+2:33.0
66
5
V U17
Tomass
Ozoliņš
2004
RRS Purvciems
0:16:15.0
+2:36.0
67
5
V U19
Dāniels
Pulle
2002
RRS Purvciems
0:16:16.0
+2:37.0
68
23
V 30
Aleksandrs
Kalniņš
1980
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:16:17.0
+2:38.0
69
19
V 40
Maksims
Lebedevs
1974
0:16:20.0
+2:41.0
70
2
S U19
Nadīna
Kučere
2001
0:16:21.0
+2:42.0
71
20
V 40
Edgars
Erts
1976
LNAA
0:16:24.0
+2:45.0
72
4
V U30
Edgars
Augustiņš
1991
BVR
0:16:25.0
+2:46.0
73
1
V 60
Agris
Briedis
1955
0:16:30.0
+2:51.0
74
2
S 40
Aiga
Strazdiņa
1978
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:16:32.0
+2:53.0
74
3
S U19
Santa Sanija
Jurgena
2001
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
0:16:32.0
+2:53.0
76
2
V 60
Uldis
Rutka
1956
0:16:34.0
+2:55.0
76
24
V 30
Mārtiņš
Biziks
1989
0:16:34.0
+2:55.0
78
25
V 30
Aigars
Šveicars
1981
0:16:40.0
+3:01.0
79
1
S 30
Lāsma
Ozola
1989
LNAA
0:16:41.0
+3:02.0
80
10
V 50
Normunds
Rubenis
1964
0:16:44.0
+3:05.0
80
26
V 30
Mārtiņš
Ķeņģis
1985
0:16:44.0
+3:05.0
82
11
V 50
Verners
Vuļs
1967
0:16:48.0
+3:09.0
83
21
V 40
Āris
Kundziņš
1975
0:16:53.0
+3:14.0
84
27
V 30
Mārcis
Pelcis
1981
0:16:56.0
+3:17.0
85
28
V 30
Roberts
Eberliņš
1985
0:16:57.0
+3:18.0
86
29
V 30
Ilmārs
Misa
1982
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:16:58.0
+3:19.0
87
6
V U17
Arnolds
Zariņš
2004
0:17:05.0
+3:26.0
88
22
V 40
Kaspars
Lipskis
1971
0:17:06.0
+3:27.0
88
12
V 50
Dainis
Šīns
1969
0:17:06.0
+3:27.0
90
23
V 40
Jānis
Neimanis
1977
Engures sportam
0:17:11.0
+3:32.0
91
1
V U15
Lavrs
Sipovičs
2005
0:17:12.0
+3:33.0
91
30
V 30
Kristaps
Basovs
1988
0:17:12.0
+3:33.0
93
31
V 30
Māris
Bernāts
1985
FILTER
0:17:14.0
+3:35.0
93
3
S 40
Ieva
Longa
1976
0:17:14.0
+3:35.0
95
2
S 30
Zane
Kalverša-Ķeņģe
1984
0:17:19.0
+3:40.0
96
6
V U19
Henrijs
Lipovskis
2002
RRS Purvciems
0:17:20.0
+3:41.0
96
5
V U30
Janis
Baltuss
1991
0:17:20.0
+3:41.0
98
32
V 30
Igors
Matvejs
1988
Velo+ BettariBaltic
0:17:22.0
+3:43.0
99
3
V 60
Arnis
Zanders
1958
0:17:29.0
+3:50.0
99
4
V 60
Jānis
Ķīsis
1952
0:17:29.0
+3:50.0
99
4
S 40
Ingrīda
Šmite
1971
0:17:29.0
+3:50.0
102
2
V U23
Mārcis
Pīnups
1999
LNAA
0:17:37.0
+3:58.0
103
7
V U19
Dans
Bekmanis
2002
RRS Purvciems
0:17:39.0
+4:00.0
104
24
V 40
Nils
Kazaks
1970
0:17:41.0
+4:02.0
105
3
V U23
Artis
Bisnieks
1999
LNAA
0:17:42.0
+4:03.0
105
1
S U17
Kitija
Siltumēna
2003
0:17:42.0
+4:03.0
107
13
V 50
Guntis
Apse
1967
0:17:43.0
+4:04.0
108
6
V U30
Jurģis
Karulis
1993
0:17:44.0
+4:05.0
109
2
V U15
Riks
Sipovičs
2005
0:17:47.0
+4:08.0
110
7
V U17
Valdis
Pivars
2003
0:17:50.0
+4:11.0
111
3
S 30
Lyba
Smirnova
1983
ZZK Team
0:17:54.0
+4:15.0
112
4
S 30
Karolina
Santira
1980
Engures sportam
0:17:55.0
+4:16.0
113
25
V 40
Ruslans
Solovjovs
1977
Velo+ BettariBaltic
0:18:02.0
+4:23.0
114
7
V U30
Sergejs
Motorins
1991
0:18:09.0
+4:30.0
115
8
V U17
Klāvs
Sīmanis
2004
Dobeles sporta skola II
0:18:11.0
+4:32.0
115
33
V 30
Otto
Cimmermans
1982
0:18:11.0
+4:32.0
117
14
V 50
Jānis
Liepiņš
1964
0:18:13.0
+4:34.0
117
34
V 30
Kaspars
Kiesners
1983
0:18:13.0
+4:34.0
119
1
V 70
Vismants
Caune
1943
0:18:19.0
+4:40.0
120
3
V U15
Rūdolfs
Dunauskis
2005
Dobeles sporta skola II
0:18:28.0
+4:49.0
120
5
V 60
Vairis
Krauklis
1953
0:18:28.0
+4:49.0
122
15
V 50
Kārlis
Čunka
1967
Velo+ BettariBaltic
0:18:32.0
+4:53.0
123
1
V U13
Georgs
Tjumins
2008
0:18:34.0
+4:55.0
124
2
S U17
Linda
Eihmane
2004
Dobeles sporta skola
0:18:39.0
+5:00.0
125
26
V 40
Arturs
Hofmanis
1970
0:18:42.0
+5:03.0
125
6
V 60
Agris
Liepa
1956
0:18:42.0
+5:03.0
127
2
V 70
Valdis
Andiņš
1948
0:18:44.0
+5:05.0
128
35
V 30
Ģirts
Treiguds
1983
FILTER
0:18:50.0
+5:11.0
129
4
V U15
Miks
Vīnerts
2005
RRS Purvciems
0:18:54.0
+5:15.0
130
8
V U30
Pavels
Grigorjevs
1992
0:18:58.0
+5:19.0
131
36
V 30
Edgars
Ošiņš
1985
0:19:08.0
+5:29.0
132
3
S U17
Lāsma Elza
Vaivode
2003
0:19:09.0
+5:30.0
133
27
V 40
Jevgēnijs
Mihailovskis
1976
FILTER
0:19:13.0
+5:34.0
134
5
V U15
Valters
Tams
2006
Dobeles sporta skola II
0:19:17.0
+5:38.0
135
3
S U23
Megana
Grīslīte
2000
Dobeles sporta skola
0:19:26.0
+5:47.0
136
16
V 50
Aivars
Kauliņš
1966
0:19:27.0
+5:48.0
137
28
V 40
Uģis
Strazdiņš
1970
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:19:29.0
+5:50.0
138
1
S U15
Adelīna
Jefimova
2005
Dobeles sporta skola
0:19:31.0
+5:52.0
139
1
S U30
Kristīne
Podvinska
1992
0:19:44.0
+6:05.0
140
37
V 30
Rolands
Dakstins
1988
0:19:47.0
+6:08.0
141
2
S U30
Monta
Brigmane
1990
0:19:55.0
+6:16.0
142
7
V 60
Vilis
Mednis
1951
0:19:59.0
+6:20.0
143
5
S 40
Daiga
Rutka
1975
0:20:16.0
+6:37.0
144
6
S 40
Evita
Leitāne
1976
0:20:19.0
+6:40.0
145
3
V 70
Māris
Ozollapiņš
1947
0:20:31.0
+6:52.0
146
2
V U13
Toms Daniels
Baumerts
2008
0:21:06.0
+7:27.0
146
5
S 30
Agate
Lorence
1986
0:21:06.0
+7:27.0
148
6
V U15
Jānis
Šūmils
2005
Dobeles sporta skola II
0:21:14.0
+7:35.0
149
38
V 30
Kristaps
Grabovskis
1983
0:21:45.0
+8:06.0
150
39
V 30
Gatis
Miķelsons
1983
0:22:44.0
+9:05.0
151
1
S 50
Solvita
Kauliņa
1967
0:22:51.0
+9:12.0