Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
BEracedog.lv NIGHT RACE 2022 1. starts
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
XC (4 km)
Stat
Starts
V
Num
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Pārstāv
Valsts
exp
00:00:00
1
13
1
BJM OP
Artūrs
Jakobsons
0:07:16.6
33.0
Dog Sport Carnikava
LAT
00:07:16.649
00:00:00
2
20
1
BJW OP
Evija
Černiševa
0:07:30.1
+0:13.5
32.0
ZKK
LAT
00:07:30.173
00:00:00
3
17
2
BJW OP
Agne
Budziute
0:07:37.0
+0:20.3
31.5
Sled Dogs Baltic
LIT
00:07:37.048
00:00:00
4
12
2
BJM OP
Fricis
Zaržeckis
0:07:39.3
+0:22.7
31.3
Dog Sport Carnikava
LAT
00:07:39.365
00:00:00
5
2
3
BJM OP
Raimonds
Kleinbergs
0:07:41.0
+0:24.3
31.2
Racedog Latvia
LAT
00:07:41.036
Brīd. 8.3.p
00:00:00
6
18
3
BJW OP
Elīna
Klindžāne
0:07:44.5
+0:27.8
31.0
Dog Sport Carnikava
LAT
00:07:44.538
00:00:00
7
19
4
BJW OP
Diāna
Spiridovska
0:07:53.6
+0:36.9
30.4
Dodkepu.lv
LAT
00:07:53.641
00:00:00
8
1
5
BJW OP
Heidi
Liimatainen
0:08:17.3
+1:00.6
29.0
Team We Run
FIN
00:08:17.305
00:00:00
9
21
6
BJW OP
Sara
Pollanen
0:08:17.7
+1:01.0
28.9
Uudenmaan vetokoiraurheilijat
FIN
00:08:17.737
00:00:00
10
51
1
SC2 RNB1
Silver
Viira 2
0:08:24.3
+1:07.6
28.6
Garmr Sport
EST
00:08:24.302
00:00:00
11
15
4
BJM OP
Mikus
Zelmenis
0:08:38.6
+1:22.0
27.8
Racedog Latvia
LAT
00:08:38.664
00:00:00
12
14
5
BJM OP
Edijs
Cirītis
0:09:09.2
+1:52.5
26.2
Racedog Latvia
LAT
00:09:09.225
00:00:00
13
3
7
BJW OP
Ingūna
Brūvere
0:09:20.5
+2:03.8
25.7
Dog Sport Carnikava
LAT
00:09:20.500
00:00:00
14
52
2
SC2 RNB1
Karmen
Pitilimov 2
0:09:28.6
+2:11.9
25.3
Garmr Sport
EST
00:09:28.621
00:00:00
15
10
1
SC1 NB
Hardi
Riis
0:09:36.5
+2:19.9
25.0
Garmr Sport
EST
00:09:36.582
00:00:00
16
7
2
SC1 NB
Silver
Viira
0:09:46.3
+2:29.6
24.6
Garmr Sport
EST
00:09:46.301
00:00:00
17
8
3
SC1 NB
Karmen
Pitilimov
0:10:37.7
+3:21.1
22.6
Garmr Sport
EST
00:10:37.756
00:00:00
18
46
1
SC2 OP
Ingūna
Brūvere 2
0:10:45.1
+3:28.4
22.3
Dog Sport Carnikava
LAT
00:10:45.109
00:00:00
19
6
4
SC1 NB
Andrejs
Osipovs
0:10:52.0
+3:35.4
22.1
KSSK
LAT
00:10:52.057
00:00:00
20
9
5
SC1 NB
Nikolajs
Kravcovs
0:10:54.3
+3:37.7
22.0
Dodkepu.lv
LAT
00:10:54.357
00:00:00
21
25
2
SC2 OP
Anu
Raja
0:11:05.0
+3:48.3
21.7
Baltosport
EST
00:11:05.011
00:00:00
22
28
1
SC2 RNB2
Gatis
Darbinieks
0:11:27.9
+4:11.2
20.9
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:11:27.899
+15sek (čips!) Brīd. 8.3.p
00:00:00
23
16
6
BJM OP
Artūrs
Greizis
0:11:30.0
+4:13.3
20.9
Dodkepu.lv
LAT
00:11:30.000
00:00:00
24
22
1
BJW NB
Jūlija
Osipova
0:11:44.0
+4:27.3
20.5
KSSK
LAT
00:11:44.018
00:00:00
25
30
2
SC2 RNB2
Reinis Matīss
Sniedzītis
0:11:55.0
+4:38.3
20.1
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:11:55.018
00:00:00
26
5
2
BJW NB
Raimonda
Ratkeviča
0:12:10.3
+4:53.7
19.7
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:12:10.395
00:00:00
27
31
3
SC2 RNB2
Karīna
Darbiniece
0:12:12.8
+4:56.2
19.6
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:12:12.890
00:00:00
28
23
3
BJW NB
Kristīne
Petrovska-Lazdiņa
0:12:30.9
+5:14.2
19.2
KSSK
LAT
00:12:30.904
00:00:00
29
48
3
SC2 OP
Andrejs
Osipovs 2
0:12:50.5
+5:33.9
18.7
KSSK
LAT
00:12:50.552
00:00:00
30
29
4
SC2 RNB2
Sanita
Vīksne
0:13:02.4
+5:45.8
18.4
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:13:02.496
00:00:00
31
4
4
BJW NB
Evija
Ziediņa
0:13:02.6
+5:45.9
18.4
KSSK
LAT
00:13:02.616
00:00:00
32
32
1
CCM
Tarvo
Siim
0:13:07.9
+5:51.3
18.3
Baltosport
EST
00:13:07.970
00:00:00
33
47
4
SC2 OP
Evija
Ziediņa 2
0:13:28.6
+6:12.0
17.8
KSSK
LAT
00:13:28.660
00:00:00
34
33
2
CCM
Dagnis
Boltrikovs
0:13:40.1
+6:23.4
17.6
Dodkepu.lv
LAT
00:13:40.102
00:00:00
35
11
5
SC2 OP
Iveta
Preisa-Imaka
0:13:48.9
+6:32.3
17.4
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:13:48.985
00:00:00
36
53
5
SC2 RNB2
Raimonda
Ratkeviča 2
0:13:53.9
+6:37.2
17.3
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:13:53.918
00:00:00
37
27
3
SC2 RNB1
Kristaps
Imaks
0:14:36.3
+7:19.7
16.4
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:14:36.394
00:00:00
38
36
1
CCW E
Reda
Adomaityte
0:14:47.1
+7:30.4
16.2
Sled dogs Baltic Sport Team
LIT
00:14:47.120
00:00:00
39
41
1
CCW V
Svetlana
Andreicēna
0:15:11.9
+7:55.3
15.8
ZKK
LAT
00:15:11.972
00:00:00
40
49
6
SC2 OP
Nikolajs
Kravcovs 2
0:15:34.9
+8:18.3
15.4
Dodkepu.lv
LAT
00:15:34.985
00:00:00
41
44
2
CCW V
Irina
Kasinova
0:15:57.9
+8:41.2
15.0
Racedog Latvia
LAT
00:15:57.941
00:00:00
42
26
4
SC2 RNB1
Miķelis
Vīksne
0:16:09.6
+8:53.0
14.8
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:16:09.696
00:00:00
43
54
2
CCW E
Heidi
Liimatainen 2
0:16:29.8
+9:13.1
14.5
Team We Run
FIN
00:16:29.842
00:00:00
44
37
3
CCW E
Agneta
Auzāne
0:16:43.2
+9:26.5
14.4
Lūšu ķepas
LAT
00:16:43.236
00:00:00
45
42
3
CCW V
Natalja
Trestjana
0:16:57.6
+9:40.9
14.2
ZKK
LAT
00:16:57.623
00:00:00
46
24
5
BJW NB
Sintija
Preisa
0:17:13.9
+9:57.3
13.9
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:17:13.988
00:00:00
47
38
4
CCW E
Liene
Eglīte-Stafecka
0:18:10.1
+10:53.5
13.2
Individuāli
LAT
00:18:10.195
00:00:00
48
50
5
SC2 RNB1
Iveta
Preisa-Imaka 2
0:18:21.9
+11:05.2
13.1
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:18:21.901
00:00:00
49
39
5
CCW E
Alise
Reingolde
0:19:47.7
+12:31.1
12.1
Dodkepu.lv
LAT
00:19:47.785
00:00:00
50
34
3
CCM
Filips
Ļesnovs
0:19:52.8
+12:36.2
12.1
Dodkepu.lv
LAT
00:19:52.873
00:00:00
51
55
1
CCM E
Raimonds
Kleinbergs 2
0:20:36.7
+13:20.0
11.6
Racedog Latvia
LAT
00:20:36.748
00:00:00
52
45
4
CCW V
Liena
Kalniņa
0:25:17.3
+18:00.7
9.5
Individuāli
LAT
00:25:17.357
00:00:00
53
40
6
CCW E
Annija
Auzāne
0:26:21.5
+19:04.9
9.1
Lūšu ķepas
LAT
00:26:21.564
+1min30sek
00:00:00
54
43
5
CCW V
Aija
Lokenbaha
0:29:49.4
+22:32.7
8.0
Individuāli
LAT
00:29:49.430
00:00:00
55
35
4
CCM
Toms
Balodis
0:33:12.7
+25:56.1
7.2
Racedog Latvia
LAT
00:33:12.763
Bērnu (1 km)
Stat
Starts
V
Num
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Pārstāv
Valsts
exp
00:00:00
1
57
1
TĪĢERI
Kate
Kristapsone
0:02:14.7
26.7
ZKK
LAT
00:02:14.794
00:00:00
2
56
1
KAĶI
Kārlis
Bormanis
0:02:30.7
+0:15.9
23.9
Dog Sport Carnikava
LAT
00:02:30.734
00:00:00
3
59
2
KAĶI
Martins
Deičmanis
0:03:00.9
+0:46.1
19.9
ZKK
LAT
00:03:00.923
00:00:00
4
65
1
PELES
Anna
Bormane
0:03:21.2
+1:06.4
17.9
Dog Sport Carnikava
LAT
00:03:21.223
00:00:00
5
64
2
PELES
Katrīna Anna
Lazdiņa
0:03:41.7
+1:26.9
16.2
KSSK
LAT
00:03:41.705
00:00:00
6
62
3
PELES
Anna
Osipova
0:03:44.8
+1:30.0
16.0
KSSK
LAT
00:03:44.806
00:00:00
7
63
4
PELES
Madara
Ratkēviča
0:04:04.9
+1:50.1
14.7
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:04:04.917
00:00:00
8
58
2
TĪĢERI
Domeniks
Putviķis
0:04:15.1
+2:00.3
14.1
Individuāli
LAT
00:04:15.141
00:00:00
9
60
3
KAĶI
Dārta
Ratkēviča
0:04:34.1
+2:19.3
13.1
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:04:34.158
00:00:00
10
61
5
PELES
Kārlis
Darbinieks
0:04:37.1
+2:22.3
13.0
Sniega suņi
LAT
00:04:37.103