Baltic Road Championships 2023, MU18 race

exp

MU18 race (106.4 km)

VNumVGGrupaVārdsUzvārdsPārstāvApļiLaiks+/-km/hUCIIDValstsLaiksTXTPenaltyStat
13071MJ ESTMarttiLenziusCFC Spordiklubi52:28:44.542.910076063542EST
23162MJ ESTMarkusMäeuiboKalevi Jalgrattakool52:28:49.8+0:05.242.910082962060EST
33611U18 LATGustsLapiņšWatersley Race & Development Cycling Team52:28:50.0+0:05.442.910052851139LAT
43373MJ ESTVirgoMittPärnu Spordiselts Kalev52:28:51.8+0:07.242.910076411833EST
53322U18 LATDāvisGludavsMSĢ / RK Liepāja52:29:05.2+0:20.642.810061035616LAT
63021U18 LTUKristupasMikutisCanibal B Victorious- Šilalės SM DSK Kvėdarna52:29:11.0+0:26.442.810052434746LTU
73412U18 LTULukasSakavičiusPRSSG52:29:11.9+0:27.342.810116297324LTU
83313U18 LATKārlis JānisDāboliņšMSĢ / RK Liepāja52:29:13.1+0:28.642.810093697031LAT
93174MJ ESTOliverMätikKalevi Jalgrattakool52:29:13.2+0:28.642.810083991573EST
103344U18 LATOlivers JēkabsSkrapcisMSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS/Cannibal B Victori52:29:13.4+0:28.842.810052854169LAT
113335U18 LATĢirtsHarkinsMSĢ/VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS52:29:14.0+0:29.442.810052204572LAT
123275MJ ESTEvarSaulKuusalu Rattaklubi52:29:14.9+0:30.342.810089847545EST
133203U18 LTUTitasLaurinavičiusKauno SM Gaja52:29:16.1+0:31.542.810111659815LTU
143066MJ ESTArseniLaidinenCFC Spordiklubi52:29:16.1+0:31.542.810075222470EST
153157MJ ESTJoonasJahtIsorex Cycling Team52:29:16.2+0:31.642.810075389794EST
163224U18 LTUArnasAndrijauskasKlaipėdos "Viesulo" sporto centras52:29:17.9+0:33.342.810107531958LTU
173015U18 LTUVytautasVilūnasBernatonio dviračių akademija52:29:18.7+0:34.142.810109094365LTU
183476U18 LTUArnasBilertasPRSSG52:29:18.9+0:34.342.810123511292LTU
193246U18 LATLinardsLukssKNSS/Goldingen Cycling Academy52:29:19.5+0:34.942.810094641365LAT
203048MJ ESTThristanPajuCFC Spordiklubi52:29:19.5+0:34.942.810075561364EST
213097U18 LATRiksSipovičsDobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles sporta skola52:29:21.1+0:36.542.710052854068LAT
223217U18 LTURapolasValeikaKlaipėdos "Viesulo" sporto centras52:29:22.5+0:37.942.710111284040LTU
233588U18 LTUAironasGerdauskasUtnos DSC52:29:22.6+0:38.042.710101858064LTU
243199U18 LTUDominykasBurkaKaunas cycling team52:29:23.0+0:38.442.710117520332LTU
253268U18 LATArtjomsSergijevicsKNSS/Goldingen Cycling Academy52:29:24.5+0:39.942.710106991586LAT
263389MJ ESTMikMadissonPärnu Spordiselts Kalev52:29:25.6+0:41.042.710090500980EST
2731310U18 LTULukasŠišovasIgnalinos rajono švietimo ir sporto pasalugų centr52:29:25.8+0:41.242.710093134734LTU
2835911U18 LTUNikolasKlimavičiusUtnos DSC52:29:26.2+0:41.642.710113537066LTU
293299U18 LATElvisLielmanisMSĢ52:29:26.5+0:41.942.710080460571LAT
3030510MJ ESTArjusHenriCFC Spordiklubi52:29:27.6+0:43.042.710111706800EST
3134910U18 LATFilipsLucēvičsRRS52:29:28.3+0:43.742.710117566812LAT
3231211U18 LATRalfsVistiņšDobeles Sporta Skola/MSĢ52:29:29.3+0:44.742.710093437454LAT
3333012U18 LATMarkussLagzdiņšMSĢ / RK Liepāja52:29:31.3+0:46.742.710093437959LAT
3430813U18 LATKristians MarkussGunneDobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles sporta skola52:29:31.8+0:47.242.710076719910LAT
3535312U18 LTUDovydasUrmelisSM ,,Gaja''52:29:37.9+0:53.342.710132545228LTU
3631811MJ ESTRichardRündvaKalevi Jalgrattakool52:29:39.7+0:55.142.710076872278EST
3735712MJ ESTKarlKuritsTeam Auto Eder52:29:43.2+0:58.642.610075389895EST
3830313MJ ESTGabriel HelmutAdusonCFC Spordiklubi52:30:44.3+1:59.742.410075558940EST
3933914MJ ESTOliverRüsterPeloton52:31:26.1+2:41.542.210075559849EST
4034213U18 LTUViktorasVoiniušasPRSSG52:32:59.3+4:14.741.7LTU
4134314U18 LTUMatasSakavičiusPRSSG52:33:04.8+4:20.241.710116297122LTU
311U18 LATLavrsSipovičsDobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles sporta skola42:10:05.210052853967LATDNF
328MJ ESTMeelisAnipaiLõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi42:16:00.710096263083ESTDNF
350U18 LATRobertsĻaudanskisRRS31:51:09.510079949000LATDNF
351U18 LATKrišjānis JustsRatnieksRRS31:52:54.610058557668LATDNF
336MJ ESTElarSmirnovParalepa Jalgrattaklubi32:22:37.310093060669ESTDNF
346U18 LTUEimantasVadapalasPRSSG21:30:30.510100263830LTUDNF
352U18 LTUIgnasKertenisSM ,,Gaja''21:30:35.910091556058LTUDNF
344U18 LTUGvidasŠinkunasPRSSG21:30:37.910116297223LTUDNF
345U18 LTUNedasNarbutasPRSSG21:30:41.910132952729LTUDNF
354U18 LTUPauliusPetrauskasSostinės sporto centras DSK „Vitus“21:31:38.910116144851LTUDNF
356U18 LTUDovydasBružasSostinės sporto centras DSK „Vitus“21:31:39.110116142831LTUDNF
340MJ ESTRobertLepikPeloton11:10:31.810089875433ESTDNF
310U18 LATValtersTamsDobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles sporta skola11:10:42.010082803224LATDNF
355U18 LTUNojusPetkevičiusSostinės sporto centras DSK „Vitus“10105612772LTUDNF
348U18 LATDanielsDāleRRS10090908986LATDNF
323U18 LATJānisPriedoliņšKNSS/Goldingen Cycling Academy10052201239LATDNS
335MJ ESTArturPatrenkinNarva Spordikool Energia10075222672ESTDNS
325U18 LATKasparsŠalmeKNSS/Goldingen Cycling Academy10080674577LATDNS
360MJ ESTOskarKüütVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team10088990006ESTDNS
314U18 LTUGiedriusMudėnasIgnalinos rajono švietimo ir sporto paslaugų centr10093134532LTUDNS