Baltic Road Championships 2023, Masters M65+, W50+

Overall results with splits

Penalties:

  1. Nr. 424 Eduards KUPCA fine 100CHF UCI RULES 1.4

Masters 65+, W 50+ race (28.2 km)

RankBibRGGroupCompetitorKPResult+/-km/hCityLap1CityLap2Team
14281M65-69 ESTMargus MERISALU20:48:57.634.60:24:00 (2)
0:24:00 (2)
0:48:57 (1)
0:24:56 (2)
Tartu SK Velo
24331M7 LATUldis RUTKA20:48:59.7+0:02.034.50:24:02 (5)
0:24:02 (5)
0:48:59 (2)
0:24:56 (1)
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks Feel/Free
34271M8 LTUVytautas MAŽEIKA20:49:00.2+0:02.534.50:24:00 (1)
0:24:00 (1)
0:49:00 (3)
0:24:59 (3)
Nikeliuotas Špykis
44192M65-69 ESTNikolai FJODOROV20:49:06.2+0:08.634.50:24:01 (3)
0:24:01 (3)
0:49:06 (4)
0:25:04 (7)
51571W50-54 ESTVeronika SINILILL20:49:08.5+0:10.834.40:24:06 (10)
0:24:06 (10)
0:49:08 (5)
0:25:01 (5)
CC Superior
64253M65-69 ESTErvin LUUR20:49:09.5+0:11.934.40:24:01 (4)
0:24:01 (4)
0:49:09 (6)
0:25:07 (9)
Püha Loomaaed
74372M8 LTULeonidas ŠLIAVAS20:49:10.1+0:12.434.40:24:03 (6)
0:24:03 (6)
0:49:10 (7)
0:25:06 (8)
VeloRatai
84223M8 LTUPetras KIUŠAS20:49:10.8+0:13.234.40:24:06 (9)
0:24:06 (9)
0:49:10 (8)
0:25:04 (6)
Dviratai-Daistatus
94344M8 LTURaimondas SKIBARKA20:49:11.9+0:14.234.40:24:10 (11)
0:24:10 (11)
0:49:11 (9)
0:25:01 (4)
Dviratai-Daistatus
104381M8 LATJanis VEJONS20:49:17.5+0:19.834.30:24:04 (7)
0:24:04 (7)
0:49:17 (10)
0:25:12 (10)
Baldones velokomanda
111581W55-59 ESTTea LANG20:49:43.7+0:46.134.00:24:11 (12)
0:24:11 (12)
0:49:43 (11)
0:25:32 (11)
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
124234M65-69 ESTÜlo KULJUS20:49:44.0+0:46.434.00:24:05 (8)
0:24:05 (8)
0:49:44 (12)
0:25:38 (12)
Haanja Rattaklubi
134352M7 LATJanis SOKOLOVS20:51:56.4+2:58.832.60:24:20 (13)
0:24:20 (13)
0:51:56 (13)
0:27:35 (15)
MADONA
144293M7 LATValērijs PAVLOVS20:52:09.4+3:11.832.40:24:51 (15)
0:24:51 (15)
0:52:09 (14)
0:27:17 (13)
154365M8 LTUAlgirdas ŠILIANSKIS20:52:11.5+3:13.832.40:24:51 (14)
0:24:51 (14)
0:52:11 (15)
0:27:20 (14)
Voltas Madaris
164301M70-74 ESTVladimir PENNERT10:26:20.932.10:26:20 (16)
0:26:20 (16)
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
174242M8 LATEduards KUPCA10:26:21.632.10:26:21 (17)
0:26:21 (17)
marupe
184262M70-74 ESTAnatoli MÄNNI10:26:21.832.10:26:21 (18)
0:26:21 (18)
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
194396M8 LTUJurij ZUKOV10:27:00.231.30:27:00 (19)
0:27:00 (19)
Top Team Cycling
204171M9 LATValdis ANDINS10:28:57.229.20:28:57 (20)
0:28:57 (20)
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
431M8 LTUAdomas RAZGAITIS
420M70-74 ESTTiit ILUMÄE
432M8 LTUVytautas RUŠKYSAkmenės "Kovok"
421M8 LTUJuozas KIŠONASDruskininkai
418M8 LTUValentinas DABRIŠIUS