Army Tough Run 2022 - jaunsardze, komandas, tauta

Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām

TAUTA (5 km) / TS1

SodiVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
1450AijaDruvkalne0:46:32.94.7Rīdzene Fitness
2259Sanija ReičelaFeldmane0:46:40.1+0:07.24.7
3242LauraDavidauska0:48:00.5+1:27.64.8
4218KristīneBeidzeniece0:53:02.9+6:29.95.3NP 2.RNC
5314LauraLāce0:53:35.9+7:03.05.4
6271ZaneGriķe0:55:14.8+8:41.95.5NBS Szs MKde AD
7463ElzaPolīte0:56:41.5+10:08.65.7
8400SantaStroka0:57:39.4+11:06.55.8
9225EvelīnaBērziņa0:58:32.9+12:00.05.9
10296LiegaKrasovska0:59:01.1+12:28.25.9
11331MadaraLūse1:08:24.4+21:51.56.8
12410IevaŠteinalte1:09:04.2+22:31.36.9
13209FlēraĀrente1:09:17.8+22:44.96.9
14322BeāteLejiete1:16:38.0+30:05.17.7
Siena464SamantaSpurķeDSQ7.3
Siena, Virve386BaibaRūķeDSQ6.2
Virve422SanitaVantereDSQ8.2
Siena462AgnetaRumpaDSQ5.7
Virve448TelmaBarisaDSQ6.0
Tīkls, Siena416ZaigaTeriškaDSQ8.2
Tīkls, Virve, Tīkls403KintijaStrožaDSQ6.8
Virve365AmandaPilsumaDSQ8.0
Virve323RenāteLejieteDSQ7.7
Virve409DagnijaŠteinaDSQ8.2
Virve421LieneVanagaDSQ8.2
Virve354MadaraOzolaDSQ7.7
Ūdens, Virve244ZaneDāvidsoneDSQ6.9
Tīkls, Virve466AngelinaRižijaDSQ7.3
Tīkls, Virve441AgneseZiemeleDSQ6.7
Virve349IlmaMušaDSQ5.8

TAUTA (5 km) / TS2

SodiVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
148MargaritaEpermane0:42:27.44.2ASK PATRIA
2226RimmaBērziņa0:48:20.7+5:53.34.8
3295LindaKramnaja0:49:07.4+6:40.04.9
4374DitaPrūse0:51:42.0+9:14.55.2NP 2.RNC
5253SigneEngere0:51:53.0+9:25.65.2
6427DaceVīgante0:55:36.3+13:08.95.6Rīdzene
7299EvijaKristberga1:02:31.6+20:04.26.3
8234BaibaCelmiņa1:09:00.2+26:32.86.9
Virve335LieneMeiksaneDSQ12.3
Virve, Siena216LīgaBarovskaDSQ6.8
Ūdens367MarijaPlāneDSQ6.3CF Jēkabpils
Virve208MadaraApsaloneDSQ6.5
Siena246NatašaDolženkovaDSQ6.4CF Jēkabpils
Virve392SandaSkromāneDSQ7.8
Virve380SandaRubīnaDSQ5.8
Tīkls, Virve279SanitaJanavaDSQ7.6

TAUTA (5 km) / TS3

SodiVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
1315MargitaLagzdiņa0:54:06.85.4
2329LīgaLīvzeniece0:59:42.7+5:35.86.0CF Jēkabpils
3217RuditeBartmane1:02:33.4+8:26.66.3CF Jēkabpils
Ūdens228DaceBisenieceDSQ6.3CF Jēkabpils
Virve, Siena, Ūdens223LauraBerzinaDSQ6.6

TAUTA (5 km) / TV1

SodiVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
1221RaivisBerkolds0:35:29.03.5
2457MārcisSaliņš0:36:08.7+0:39.73.6
3312ViestursĶudis0:36:48.1+1:19.13.7
4390AndrisSavinovs0:37:31.4+2:02.43.8
5370ArvisPodnieks0:38:22.3+2:53.33.8
6203RolandsAdmidiņš0:38:30.9+3:01.93.9Team RA
7255TomsEngeris0:38:41.9+3:12.93.9ZS 27.kb
8453SandisKuklis0:38:57.8+3:28.73.9
9309MārtiņšKuža0:39:01.9+3:32.93.9"SK Sportive"
10330ArtūrsLogins0:39:22.2+3:53.23.9
11356MārisOzols0:40:19.5+4:50.54.0
12344KristersMikis0:40:20.3+4:51.24.0
13402GirtsStromcinskis0:40:24.7+4:55.74.0GS GTNE
14411EdgarsŠteins0:41:04.3+5:35.34.1
15454OlegsPoluhins0:42:01.7+6:32.74.2
16297AtvarsKrasovskis0:42:02.8+6:33.84.2
17398IvoStrakšs0:42:32.6+7:03.64.3
18219JānisBeidzenieks0:42:47.7+7:18.64.3
19311JānisĶudis0:43:00.9+7:31.84.3
20308Artis MārcisKurzemnieks0:43:24.0+7:55.04.3
21211KārlisAuzāns0:43:29.5+8:00.44.3
22407VitālijsŠakels0:45:30.5+10:01.54.6
23268VladimirsGirs0:45:40.3+10:11.34.6
24291JānisKeišs0:46:05.7+10:36.74.6RR/MMA Sigulda
25317KristapsLapiņš0:46:15.7+10:46.74.6
26310ArtursĶudis0:46:27.6+10:58.64.6
27327JānisLipšāns0:46:31.0+11:02.04.7
28261NiksFreimanis0:47:25.4+11:56.44.7RR
29207SandisApenitis0:49:23.6+13:54.64.9Green Grass
30245RolandsDobelis0:49:25.5+13:56.54.9
31438ArtursZaharkins0:49:45.5+14:16.55.0
32237KārlisČabs0:49:52.5+14:23.55.0
33318SandijsLasenbergs0:50:07.3+14:38.35.0NBS
34420ValtersValuškins0:52:31.6+17:02.65.3
35385MarkussRukkalns0:52:31.9+17:02.95.3Brāļi un dēls
36277PeterHovančík0:53:38.9+18:09.85.4
37339GatisMelbārdis0:53:49.9+18:20.95.4
38460EdgarsVanters0:54:17.1+18:48.15.4
39236EdgarsCiritis0:54:32.8+19:03.85.5
40251RolandsDundurs0:54:33.8+19:04.85.5
41378JānisReigass0:55:12.3+19:43.35.5AD
42406ĀrisSūniņš0:57:06.5+21:37.55.7
43415ElvisTeninsons0:57:10.7+21:41.75.7
44468EdgarsJankevics0:57:11.5+21:42.45.7
45401PāvelsStroks0:57:38.9+22:09.95.8
46338ArtisMelārdis0:58:06.1+22:37.15.8
47321KristersLeitlands1:00:25.5+24:56.56.0
48467EdgarsBoitmanis1:00:55.0+25:26.06.1
49285EinārsKaminskis1:01:28.2+25:59.26.1Osteoporoze
50240AlbertsDambis1:03:39.9+28:10.96.4
51241MārtiņšDambis1:03:48.3+28:19.36.4INSALVO
52301JēkabsKrūmiņš1:04:19.6+28:50.66.4Osteoporoze
53266DavidGillen1:04:36.6+29:07.66.5
54303KrišjānisKrūmiņš1:04:39.9+29:10.96.5Osteoporoze
55243AleksejsDavidenkovs1:04:48.8+29:19.86.5
56396TylerSmith1:05:04.4+29:35.46.5
57364AndrejsPetrovs1:05:52.5+30:23.56.6
58263DmitrijsFrolovs1:06:24.7+30:55.76.6
59372DenissProkopenko1:07:47.0+32:18.06.8
60417AinārsUngurs1:09:43.6+34:14.67.0
61254DāvisEngeris1:11:04.2+35:35.27.1
62379AleksejsRomaņuks1:12:16.7+36:47.77.2
63355ArmandsOzols1:16:12.2+40:43.27.6
64366ErnestsPilsums1:20:02.8+44:33.88.0
Virve358ElvijsPaegleDSQ5.5
Virve275AdriansGūtšmitsDSQ5.0UCAK
Siena, Virve306JānisKurinsDSQ8.4
Virve, Siena326JānisLiepiņšDSQ7.0
Tīkls256DāvisEngersDSQ4.4
Virve304DenisKubosiDSQ5.4
Siena, Tīkls465ArmandsSarnovičsDSQ7.3
Virve377NilsPutniņšDSQ6.8/etc/shadow
Virve302KristofersKrūmiņšDSQ6.6Osteoporoze
Virve287TomsKarosevicsDSQ7.7
Tīkls436AdamWilderDSQ6.5
Virve, Siena293VladislavsKļaviņšDSQ8.2

TAUTA (5 km) / TV2

SodiVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
1283MārtiņšKalniņš0:32:06.73.2Rapala
2345JānisMiķis0:34:37.8+2:31.03.5
3348ErvīnsMukāns0:36:25.6+4:18.83.6NBS
4325TomsLembergs0:39:32.7+7:26.04.0Andrejsala CF
5351JānisNovikovs0:39:34.7+7:27.94.0
6227AinārsBērziņš0:39:49.9+7:43.14.0
7459KristapsSūna0:40:31.3+8:24.64.1Grīziņkalns
8206AinārsAndžāns0:40:42.4+8:35.64.1
9384AivarsRukkalns0:40:58.9+8:52.24.1Brāļi un dēls
10382MārtiņšRudzītis0:41:42.9+9:36.14.2Green Grass
11265OskarsGenavs0:42:30.8+10:24.04.3
12213JozefBacák0:45:21.7+13:14.94.5
13229IlgvarsBisenieks0:45:42.9+13:36.24.6
14235ZigmārsCercins0:47:12.6+15:05.94.7
15267KonstantinsGirs0:47:24.0+15:17.34.7
16233DainisBuliga0:48:20.5+16:13.74.8
17205EdgarsAndiņš0:48:50.4+16:43.64.9
18426ArtūrsVēveris0:49:03.1+16:56.34.9Tēvs un dēls
19284OskarsKalniņš0:49:06.7+17:00.04.9NP 2.RNC
20276CarlHartman0:50:09.0+18:02.35.0
21461ĒriksVelcers-Jonītis0:50:16.2+18:09.55.0
22212JānisAvotiņš0:50:41.6+18:34.85.1ASK Patria
23346GatisMitenieks0:52:36.8+20:30.05.3
24389AigarsSaulīte0:53:53.9+21:47.15.4
25387KristapsRūķis0:55:59.3+23:52.55.6
26269AndrejsGrevis0:58:07.1+26:00.35.8
27360DzintarsPeļņa1:01:07.5+29:00.76.1
28383AinārsRukkalns1:03:06.7+30:59.96.3Brāļi un dēls
29289ElvisKaulins1:04:15.9+32:09.26.4NP 2.RNC
30278JānisJablovskis1:08:07.9+36:01.16.8JJ485
31332JānisLūsis1:08:24.1+36:17.46.8
32336IvarsMeikšāns1:17:24.8+45:18.07.7
33393MārisSkromāns1:17:58.3+45:51.67.8
Siena, Tīkls437JacobWillisDSQ8.354th SFAB
Ūdens248AlvisDriķisDSQ4.7
Siena431NilsVilnisDSQ5.4Andrejsala
Virve, Siena, Ūdens202JānisĀbolsDSQ5.1Maratona Klubs
Virve, Siena210AustrisĀrentsDSQ6.9
Virve340IvoMelderisDSQ5.0
KP305GuntarsKukuļinskisDSQ6.1Kalpaka skola 21

TAUTA (5 km) / TV3

SodiVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
1281JānisJaunzemis0:39:27.33.9ZS 4.KBde
2434JānisVjaters0:43:53.5+4:26.14.4KANMC
3300AigarsKručs0:46:58.8+7:31.44.7
4282JānisJaunzems0:48:49.9+9:22.54.9
5376IlgvarsPurvinskis0:50:35.8+11:08.45.1
6455ElmārsPriednieks0:51:19.6+11:52.25.1
7430NormundsVilks0:56:54.7+17:27.35.7VPK
8424ĒriksVeldre1:21:25.5+41:58.18.1
Virve435MarkWanzelDSQ3.9
Ūdens405AgrisSuipeDSQ5.6
Virve272JānisGrīnvaldsDSQ7.7

KOMANDA (5 km) / K

SodiVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
11020Aleksejs, Elviss, AgrisBoksa klubs AVOTI0:40:44.84.1Boksa klubs AVOTI
21007Renārs, Filips, Kārlis Reinisaukstā zupa0:43:52.6+3:07.84.4aukstā zupa
31008Aleksejs, Timurs, MihailsRA OCR TEAM0:43:58.5+3:13.64.4RA OCR TEAM
41023Dāvids Helvijs, Kristiāns, RihardsVILKI0:44:18.5+3:33.74.4VILKI
51028KomandaSzS MKBB0:46:02.5+5:17.64.6Aigars, Kevins, Roberts
61010Kristaps, Juris, Dzintars EmīlsNAA 1. komanda0:46:49.7+6:04.84.7NAA 1. komanda
71024Aigars, Toms, RaivoZS 3.LBde0:48:36.9+7:52.04.9ZS 3.LBde
81016Andris, Spodris, NaurisŠtāba bataljons0:52:16.7+11:31.85.2Štāba bataljons
91003Jānis, Eihe, JurģisPĀĶU FLEXĒTAVA0:52:44.4+11:59.55.3PĀĶU FLEXĒTAVA
101011Artūrs, Aksels, Reinis JānisNAA 2. komanda0:53:14.0+12:29.15.3NAA 2. komanda
111026Armands, Didzis, KrišsMMA VALMIERA0:53:49.9+13:05.05.4MMA VALMIERA
121009Vladislavs, Aivis, NaurisMP0:57:40.3+16:55.45.8MP
131018Artūrs, Gatis, KasparsZS 2.VBde0:58:35.5+17:50.65.9ZS 2.VBde
141015Ričards, Miks, ArnisPerkulātors1:02:29.0+21:44.16.2Perkulātors
151004Edgars, Juris, SergejsRoyal Seals1:04:01.1+23:16.26.4Royal Seals
161002Dainis, Rigo, MārcisMD Yacht solution1:11:28.9+30:44.07.1MD Yacht solution
17458KomandaSidla1:36:16.5+55:31.69.6Līga, Ilze, Aldis
Siena, Tīkls1012Toms, Jānis, RenātsZēnu korisDSQ6.7Zēnu koris
Siena, Virve1019Aleksis, Kaspars, MareksZS SBDSQ6.3ZS SB
Virve1017Atis, Valters, TomsZS 4.KBDEDSQ5.7ZS 4.KBDE
Virve1022Ilmārs, Mārtiņš, NaurisGuns for HireDSQ6.0Guns for Hire
Virve, Siena1013Ričards, Roberts Emīls, Vents AndžejsNAA 3. komandaDSQ5.9NAA 3. komanda
Ūdens, Siena456KomandaSidlaDSQ9.7
Virve1027Vjačerslavs, Aigars, EdvardsMani piespieda!DSQ5.1Mani piespieda!
Siena, Virve1025Liene, Mārcis, RaimondsNeviena Lieka Jautājuma!DSQ8.1Neviena Lieka Jautājuma!
Tīkls, Virve404KomandaSidlaDSQ9.6
Tīkls, Virve, Siena1014Mārtiņš, Marija, OskarsUgunskursDSQ7.8Ugunskurs
Tīkls, Virve, Siena1021Kristīna, Agris, KajsNEKĀDSDSQ7.4NEKĀDS

JAUNSARDZE (5 km) / JS

SodiVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
1502MartaBērziņa0:52:44.95.3
2527LinitaTrofimova1:02:14.8+9:29.86.2
Virve512SigneLīneDSQ4.3Kalpaka skola 21
Virve517Marta LuizePētersoneDSQ3.6scott running Latvia
Tīkls, Virve530ElīzeVīganteDSQ5.3
Virve515KristiānaOzoliņaDSQ5.9
Virve526Līva GrētwTirzmaleDSQ5.4Kalpaka skola 22
Siena, Virve524LaumaŠtikāneDSQ7.4RA OCR
Virve518AnastasijaPetkune
Virve509DanielaJanavaDSQ5.1
Virve507GabrielaGraseDSQ5.5Jaunsardze (Valmiera)

JAUNSARDZE (5 km) / JV

SodiVNumVārdsUzvārdsLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
1514MārtiņšNeimanis0:37:31.83.8Kalpaka skolā 21
2529RenārsVēveris0:38:00.8+0:29.03.8Tēvs un dēls
3522KristiānsSvētiņš0:40:33.2+3:01.44.1
4506TomsEriņš0:44:24.3+6:52.54.4
5523Ricards EduardsŠnore0:44:40.9+7:09.14.5
6532ValtsZiemelis0:52:45.4+15:13.65.3
7510ĒriksJaskevičs0:57:42.2+20:10.45.8
8504TomsDobriks0:58:12.4+20:40.65.8
Siena, Virve, Tīkls525RobertsŠvalbeDSQ6.7Jaunsardze (Valmiera)
Virve519LinardsPrombergsDSQ4.2
Virve533RioPutānsDSQ4.1PĀĶU FLEXĒTAVA
Virve503NaurisBrikmanisDSQ4.8Jaunsardze (Valmiera)
Ūdens501KristofersBaldiņšDSQ3.6Kalpaka skola 21
Virve, Tīkls508RodrigoGrasisDSQ5.8Jaunsardze (Valmiera)
Virve528MārtiņšŪburgsDSQ4.9Kalpaka skola 21
Virve513ReinisMaļinausksDSQ5.6
Virve, Ūdens511ReinisKristbergsDSQ7.6
Virve516ValtersOzollapaDSQ5.7Jaunsardze (Valmiera)
Siena, Virve, Tīkls505RaimondsDzerkalisDSQ6.2