Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Dalībnieku saraksts
Smiltenes kauss 2020 - VUDLANDE tautas brauciens
Dalībnieku saraksts
1
Dalībnieku saraksts
VUDLANDE tautas brauciens
V
Nr
Vārds
Uzvārds
Pārstāv
1
396
Niklāvs
Adats
2
14
Annija
Alksne
Kāmuškini
3
12
Anrijs
Alksnis
Kāmuškini
4
77
Normunds
Atars
Kāmuškini
5
83
Edgars
Avotiņš
Smiltenes novada dome
6
80
Markuss
Avotiņš
7
82
Markuss
Avotiņš
8
361
Jurģis
Balodis
9
360
Renārs Roberts Balodis
Balodis
10
79
Guntars
Baranovskis
11
378
Zita
Bazule
12
392
Kailija
Bediķe
13
390
Līga
Bediķe
14
391
Megija
Bediķe
15
393
Jānis
Bediķis
16
6
Linda
Beitika
17
7
Gvido
Beitiks
18
21
Dagnija
Bērziņa
Smiltenes novada dome
19
22
Andris
Bērziņš
Smiltenes novada dome
20
20
Juris
Bēziņš
Kāļi
21
85
Ainārs
Blumfelds
22
388
Gatis
Bormanis
Smiltenes novada dome
23
87
Tomass
Briedis
SVS 7.a klase
24
59
Jānis
Brolišs
25
387
Egija
Cekula
Smiltenes novada dome
26
309
Daniels
Ceriņš
RAIRU
27
308
Jānis
Ceriņš
RAIRU
28
16
Adrians
Damme
Kāļi
29
88
Lauris
Daņiļevičs
SVS 7.a klase
30
386
Ieva
Dille
Smiltenes novada dome
31
342
Ilvars
Dūjiņš
32
385
Dārta
Dukule
Smiltenes novada dome
33
395
Andris
Dūmiņš
34
337
Valdis
Dzalbs
35
339
Arnis
Eglītis
Kāmuškini
36
50
Māris
Ēķis
Kāmuškini
37
54
Alens
Ermanis-Marčenko
ZZK
38
67
Loreta
Ezeriņa
39
371
Gints
Freibergs
40
384
Ingūna
Gailīte
Smiltenes novada dome
41
8
Andris
Gluzda
42
383
Deniss
Golubevs
Smiltenes novada dome
43
26
Olita
Haka
Smiltenes pīlādžogas
44
41
Elvijs
Haks
Autoserviss Ligumss
45
89
Evija
Igaune
SVS 7.a klase
46
90
Dāvis
Ivanovs
SVS 7.a klase
47
27
Jana Marta
Ivanovska
Smiltenes pīlādžogas
48
354
Jānis
Jansons
Morisson.lv
49
28
Baiba
Jāņkalne
Smiltenes pīlādžogas
50
25
Reinis
Juršēvičs
51
91
Emīlija Anna
Kalniņa
SVS 7.a klase
52
66
Kaspars
Kambala
Pafbet
53
382
Dina
Kaupe
Smiltenes novada dome
54
15
Iveta
Kazaine
Smiltene
55
29
Ieva
Klāva- Bunga
Smiltenes pīlādžogas
56
106
Kristīne
Kliedere
RAIRU
57
109
Edžus
Klieders
RAIRU
58
107
Mārcis
Klieders
RAIRU
59
108
Raivis
Klieders
RAIRU
60
381
Normunds
Kļaviņš
Smiltenes novada dome
61
92
Monta
Konstante
SVS 7.a klase
62
364
Oskars
Kostigovs
RAIRU
63
380
Sergejs
Kozlovs
Smiltenes novada dome
64
362
Ludmila
Kramiņa
RAIRU
65
363
Harijs
Kramiņš
RAIRU
66
98
Mareks
Kramiņš
RAIRU
67
365
Vairis
Krauklis
Privātbūve
68
23
Elīna
Krievāne
Kāmuškini
69
93
Lukas
Krīgets
SVS 7.a klase
70
48
Toms
Krūzītis
71
71
Aleksandrs
Kucenjko
72
94
Fēlikss
Kurguzs
SVS 7.a klase
73
310
Jānis
Ķikuts
Kāmuškini
74
73
Lita
Lapiņa
75
379
Andris
Lapiņš
Smiltenes novada dome
76
49
Gatis
Lapiņš
Smiltenes novada dome
77
75
Viesturs
Lapiņš
78
74
Viesturs
Lapiņš
79
70
Šarlote
Lēdmane
80
389
Jānis
Leikarts
GARĀM EJOT/NANO TEV
81
34
Gatis
Luberts
KRS/NKUPSmiltene
82
377
Irita
Ļeļeva
Smiltenes novada dome
83
1
Kristians
Markss
Smiltene
84
46
Dace
Matisone
85
47
Andris
Matisons
SVS 7.a klase
86
43
Jānis
Matisons
87
86
Edgars
Matuks
88
398
Vilis
Mednis
Smiltene
89
40
Mārcis
Meiss
VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
90
30
Inese
Meldere
Smiltenes pīlādžogas
91
351
Māris
Melderis
Morisson.lv
92
367
Zane
Mežule
93
368
Jānis
Mežulis
Ride 4 Fun Latvia
94
366
Markuss
Mežulis
95
60
Vilmārs
Miglavs
Autoserviss LIGUMSS
96
348
Markuss
Muižarājs
Ride 4 Fun Latvia
97
35
Egils
Mūrnieks
Jautrais ods
98
76
Aivars
Ozols
99
345
Dainis
Ozols
100
96
Matīss
Pauls-Pāvuls
SVS 7.a klase
101
336
Jānis
Pērle
RAIRU
102
346
Māris
Pētersons
Eži
103
99
Alvīne
Petrova
RAIRU
104
359
Andžejs
Petrovs
RAIRU
105
358
Intars
Petrovs
RAIRU
106
344
Arvis
Piziks
107
81
Ilgvars
Plētiens
Smiltenes Vanagi
108
104
Kristers
Plētiens
AS “Storaenso” Latvija
109
103
Mareks
Plētiens
AS “Storaenso” Latvija
110
102
Māris
Plūme
111
64
Mārtiņš
Podnieks
112
101
Vija
Priedīte
113
97
Markuss
Priedītis
SVS 7.a klase
114
5
Aldis
Pundurs
ELKOR
115
10
Guntars
Puntulis
OK Azimuts
116
61
Kaspars
Purmalis
RK Alloy
117
376
Sanda
Raiskuma
Smiltenes novada dome
118
11
Juris
Rakštelis
Kāmuškini
119
84
Endijs
Ramanis
120
62
Reinis
Reigass
Āgenskalna Kāmīši
121
63
Sandis
Reigass
Āgenskalna Kāmīši
122
357
Maija
Rudīte
RAIRU
123
355
Māra
Rudīte
RAIRU
124
9
Ints
Ruditis
privati
125
353
Roberts
Rudītis
RAIRU
126
352
Rolands
Rudītis
RAIRU
127
375
Māris
Rungulis
Smiltenes novada dome
128
341
Mikus
Sarma
Kāmuškini
129
78
Rubens
Sarma
Kāmuškini
130
374
Ilze
Sausā
Smiltenes novada dome
131
373
Jānis
Sausais
Smiltenes novada dome
133
31
Lāsma
Serdāne
Smiltenes pīlādžogas
134
18
Rūta
Sibule
Kāļi
135
19
Dzintars
Sibulis
Kāļi
137
17
Martins
Sibulis
Kāļi
138
372
Evita
Sirmā
Smiltenes novada dome
139
44
Liene
Skrapce
Velolifestyle
140
45
Nikola Anna
Skrapce
VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
141
350
Lauma
Skrodele
RAIRU
142
349
Gints
Skrodelis
RAIRU
143
24
Egils
Skudriņš
Kāmuškini
144
13
Elmārs
Smukulis
Kāmuškini
146
69
Rihards
Steiķis
Pafbet
147
32
Ilva
Stīpniece
Smiltenes pīlādžogas
148
68
Dita
Streiķe
Pafbet
149
36
Anete
Šteinberga
Riteņvasara
150
37
Dzintra
Šteinberga
Riteņvasara
151
39
Linda
Šteinberga
Riteņvasara
152
38
Ivars
Šteinbergs
Riteņvasara
153
397
Gatis
Štrāls
Kāmuškini
154
52
Kristers
Štrauhmanis
Ķekavas VSK
155
53
Oskars
Štrauhmanis
Ķekavas vsk
156
65
Lelde
Tilko
Riteņvasara
157
72
Mārcis
Tilko
Riteņvasara
158
394
Aija
Timermane
159
347
Edijs
Trijēcis
RAIRU
160
57
Jolanta
Umure
Silmaču ielas Umuri
161
2
Ilona
Vaivode
Livelo/Zelta zeme
162
340
Aleksis
Valdēns
163
276
Zanis
Vasiljevs
Salema
164
33
Līga
Veigule
Smiltenes pīlādžogas
165
51
Jānis
Velps
SVS 7.a klase
166
110
Anda
Venere
RAIRU
167
307
Raivis
Veners
RAIRU
169
3
Kārlis
Vilisters
Vudlande .4sekundes
170
4
Uldis
Vilisters
Vudlande - 4 sekundes
172
58
Didzis
Zālītis
Kāmuškini
173
356
Baiba
Zariņa
Morisson.lv
174
56
Oskars
Zariņš
175
399
Raitis
Zariņš
Kāmuškini
176
55
Valters
Zariņš
177
100
Rebeka
Zauska
SVS 7.a klase
178
42
Aivis
Zetmanis
Silvas Ziķeri
179
400
Juris
Zetmanis
Silvas Ziķeri
180
306
Antis
Zunda
181
105
Jānis
Zušmanis
Individuāli
182
370
Una
Žēbina
Ride 4 Fun Latvia
183
369
Andris
Žēbins
Ride 4 Fun Latvia