LATVIJAS ČEMPIONĀTS KROSĀ 2022

Rezultāti pa distancēm

8km (8 km)

VNumVGGrupaVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
12531VAndrejsRastorgujevs60:28:19.43.5
2112VAndrejsDmitrijevs60:29:01.0+0:41.53.6
3383VŅikitaBogdanovs60:29:02.2+0:42.83.6Daugavpils ISVS,Aversa
41404VJānisMūrnieks60:29:12.9+0:53.53.7SK "Tērauds"
5105VIndulisBikše60:30:20.0+2:00.63.8IB SKI TEAM
62016VRobertsLīdaks60:30:26.5+2:07.03.8SS Arkādija
7127VAndrisGailis60:30:31.9+2:12.43.8
81438VAndrejsBānis60:31:32.9+3:13.43.9Salaspils SS
91299VKasparsKrēvics60:34:26.3+6:06.84.3Noskrien Cēsis
101510VMairisPētersons60:36:40.6+8:21.14.6
111711VAndžejsStepančuks60:38:35.7+10:16.24.8
1218412VDāvisDābols60:41:32.4+13:12.95.2SS Arkādija
1325413VArtūrsBreidaks60:48:30.0+20:10.66.1
141VArnisOzoliņš3DNF3.2SK "Tērauds",Valka

6km (6 km)

VNumVGGrupaVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
11671V U20RobertsGlazers40:22:00.63.7SK Ašais,Cēsu PSS
2162V U20MatīssSaulīte40:22:42.3+0:41.63.8
31033V U20RobertsZeiburliņš40:23:12.6+1:12.03.9Liepājas SSS
41024V U20RalfsRoga40:23:25.3+1:24.63.9Liepājas SSS
51455V U20RainersPaeglis40:24:00.1+1:59.44.0Sigulda
62106V U20JānisRiekstiņš40:24:18.1+2:17.44.0SS Arkādija
71467V U20SandijsSuhānovs40:24:49.1+2:48.44.1Sigulda
81608V U20Francis DanielsVeģeris40:25:34.8+3:34.14.3Siguldas Sporta skola
9521SAnna MarijaPetrakova40:25:59.8+3:59.14.3VK Olimpija,Augšdaugavas NSS
10392SElīnaGumarova40:27:18.6+5:17.94.6Daugavpils ISVS
11453SVeronikaMasjuka40:28:07.6+6:07.04.7Daugavpils ISVS
174V U20RalfsBemberis1DNF4.2SS Arkādija
194V U20Roberts MartinsKlauģis3DNF5.3SS Arkādija
217V U20RobertsTitovs2DNF4.1SS Arkādija
180V U20Miks JānisCaune2DNF4.1SS Arkādija

4km (4 km)

VNumVGGrupaVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
11711V U18KārlisAncāns40:15:09.63.8SS Arkādija
2542V U18KristapsTrafimovs40:15:22.7+0:13.13.8VK Olimpija,Augšdaugavas NSS
31383V U18KārlisStukāns40:15:23.7+0:14.13.8Ogres SC
42154V U18JānisSproga40:15:55.2+0:45.64.0SS Arkādija
5991S U20Evelīna KristaSitnika40:16:00.0+0:50.44.0Krāslavas SS
61832S U20RebekaDraudiņa40:16:04.3+0:54.74.0SS Arkādija,SK Metroons
71823S U20ValērijaCurikova40:16:06.4+0:56.84.0SS Arkādija
8595V U18ArtūrsRadvils40:16:11.8+1:02.24.0DKN sporta skola
9436V U18AnrijsKrumplevskis40:16:26.9+1:17.34.1Daugavpils ISVS
101227V U18RaulsLiepiņš40:16:28.1+1:18.54.1SK Metroons,SS Arkādija
112414S U20DanielaSupe40:16:47.4+1:37.84.2Valmieras SS,Running Club Napoli
121988V U18PaulsLiepiņš40:17:58.5+2:48.94.5SS Arkādija
131169V U18Gatis KristiānsRomanovs40:18:14.4+3:04.74.6Līvānu BJSS
14335S U20LeonardaBaltiņa40:18:24.0+3:14.44.6Cēsu PSS
1511710V U18JānisVaivods40:18:41.2+3:31.64.7Līvānu BJSS
165811V U18MaratsNadjaks40:18:57.9+3:48.34.7DKN sporta skola
17366S U20IevaMurāne40:19:13.4+4:03.84.8Dagdas SS
181447S U20LoretaĶikuste40:19:31.7+4:22.14.9Salaspils SS
1921412V U18PaulsSmaļinskis40:20:09.2+4:59.55.0SS Arkādija,SK Metroons
201968S U20AliseKuzmina40:22:15.2+7:05.65.6SS Arkādija
21279S U20DanielaŠumakova40:23:00.9+7:51.35.8Alūksnes BJSS
32V U18RinaldsStudāns3DNF7.9Augšdaugavas NSS,VK Olimpija

3km (3 km)

VNumVGGrupaVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
11271S U18AmandaValtasa20:11:17.43.8SK Metroons,SS Arkādija,CUS CATANIA
22062S U18AlisePetrova20:12:09.1+0:51.64.1SS Arkādija
31353S U18IndraMackeviča20:12:16.1+0:58.74.1Ogres SC
4344S U18RūtaDāboliņa20:13:28.9+2:11.54.5Cēsu PSS
52075S U18AleksandraPikeringa20:13:48.8+2:31.44.6SS Arkādija
6556S U18AlbertaZeltiņa20:14:00.3+2:42.94.7VK Olimpija,Augšdaugavas NSS
71777S U18IzabellaBogdanova20:14:23.9+3:06.54.8SS Arkādija
8898S U18DagmāraMidzene20:14:37.4+3:20.04.9Jēkabpils SS,Jēkabpils SC,Atletica Cascina
91209S U18Evelīna ŽaneteŠvirkste20:14:56.6+3:39.25.0Līvānu BJSS
109210S U18ElijaPoriete20:15:09.7+3:52.35.1Jēkabpils SS
117211S U18ViktorijaPisareva20:16:17.2+4:59.75.4Dobeles SS
127112S U18MegijaNordena20:17:13.0+5:55.65.7Dobeles SS
133113S U18AndīnaLapa20:17:20.6+6:03.25.8Augšdaugavas NSS,VK Olimpija

2km (2 km)

VNumVGGrupaVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
12221V U16RūdolfsVanadziņš20:06:33.93.3SS Arkādija,SK Metroons
22092V U16Emīls MatiassReinfelds20:06:46.3+0:12.33.4SS Arkādija
31003V U16RihardsSitniks20:06:50.1+0:16.13.4Krāslavas SS
41314V U16RalfsDzosens20:06:53.8+0:19.83.4Ogres SC
52211S U16SibillaVanadziņa20:07:22.6+0:48.63.7SS Arkādija,SK Metroons
6225V U16MaksimsPavlovs20:07:31.0+0:57.13.8Alūksnes BJSS
71426V U16ĒriksAnspaks20:07:33.3+0:59.43.8Salaspils SS
82437V U16DāvisZariņš20:07:34.4+1:00.53.8Valmieras SS
91688V U16TeodorsGodiņš20:07:36.5+1:02.63.8SK Ašais,Cēsu PSS
101899V U16Emīls GustavsJazņevičs20:07:41.2+1:07.33.8SS Arkādija
1116610V U16RobertsCercins20:07:43.2+1:09.23.9SK Ašais,Cēsu PSS
1219111V U16GuntarsKalva20:07:44.6+1:10.63.9SS Arkādija
1325212V U16DāvisKalniņš20:07:45.0+1:11.13.9IB SKI TEAM
14642S U16BeateJansone20:07:45.3+1:11.43.9Dobeles SS
154913V U16VitālijsPilinovičs20:07:45.4+1:11.43.9Daugavpils ISVS
1622814V U16LeonsZiders20:07:46.4+1:12.53.9SS Arkādija
174215V U16KirilsKreipāns20:07:49.0+1:15.13.9Daugavpils ISVS
1821316V U16RūdolfsSkulte20:07:56.2+1:22.34.0SS Arkādija
192243S U16AleksandraVolkane20:07:57.4+1:23.44.0SS Arkādija
201764S U16DiānaBičkovska20:08:02.0+1:28.14.0SS Arkādija
214117V U16TihonsJuferovs20:08:03.1+1:29.24.0Daugavpils ISVS
221785S U16ViktorijaBogdanova20:08:06.9+1:32.94.1SS Arkādija
2320218V U16OskarsMežaraups20:08:10.4+1:36.54.1SS Arkādija,SK Metroons
2410919V U16AdriansKarpovičs20:08:10.9+1:36.94.1Līvānu BJSS
251696S U16StellaPaltiņa20:08:19.9+1:46.04.2SK Ašais,Cēsu PSS
2618720V U16EmīlsGaiduks20:08:26.5+1:52.54.2SS Arkādija
272507S U16LauraOzola20:08:27.6+1:53.64.2Ādažu BJSS,LBJSA
281798S U16LillijaBrice20:08:34.4+2:00.54.3SS Arkādija
291599S U16ElitaTauriņa20:08:37.8+2:03.84.3Siguldas Sporta skola
3021110S U16LauraRuģele20:08:38.3+2:04.34.3SS Arkādija
3120811S U16KarlīnePuriņa20:08:38.7+2:04.74.3SS Arkādija
3215612S U16LauraPetrovska20:08:40.9+2:06.94.3Siguldas Sporta skola
3324021V U16EmīlsStrazdiņš20:08:44.6+2:10.74.4Valmieras SS
3423722V U16KalvisJurgensons20:08:46.5+2:12.54.4Valmieras SS
3522013S U16EmīlijaVahere-Abražune20:08:50.4+2:16.54.4SS Arkādija
368223V U16EdijsDobelis20:08:51.2+2:17.34.4Jēkabpils SS
3724614S U16KarīnaŅikuļina20:08:55.1+2:21.14.5Valmieras SS
389115S U16Alise GabrielaMiteniece20:09:01.5+2:27.64.5Jēkabpils SS
392616S U16AnnikaZiņģe20:09:06.5+2:32.64.6Alūksnes BJSS
4023317S U16AsnateCaune20:09:06.7+2:32.74.6Valmieras SS
415118S U16ViktorijaŽelve20:09:06.9+2:32.94.6Daugavpils ISVS,VK Saturn 7
429724V U16DanielsĢiedris20:09:13.8+2:39.84.6Jēkabpils SS
4315719S U16ElīzaPole20:09:13.9+2:39.94.6Siguldas Sporta skola
4423620S U16ŠarloteGredzena20:09:14.7+2:40.74.6Valmieras SS
4521621S U16PolinaSuhanova20:09:15.2+2:41.24.6SS Arkādija
4613325V U16KristapsKarvelis20:09:16.6+2:42.64.6Ogres SC
472922S U16EstereFjodorova20:09:23.4+2:49.54.7Augšdaugavas NSS,VK Olimpija
4820423S U16Viktorija HelēnaMozga20:09:34.2+3:00.24.8SS Arkādija
497824S U16ŽaneteSinkovska20:09:41.8+3:07.84.8Dartija,MSĢ
5012425S U16AnnaMežaraupe20:09:49.5+3:15.54.9SK Metroons
5116126V U16TomsVītols20:09:51.7+3:17.74.9Siguldas Sporta skola
5213926S U16Anna MarijaVinjukova20:10:11.7+3:37.75.1Ogres SC
5310727S U16AlisaJermolajeva20:10:11.8+3:37.95.1Līvānu BJSS
5411928S U16ElīnaĶēniņa20:11:05.0+4:31.05.5Līvānu BJSS
559429S U16LaumaUpmace20:11:39.8+5:05.85.8Jēkabpils SS
199S U16Anna LīvaLizbovska1DNF1.9SS Arkādija
229S U16KatrīnaČeliševaSS Arkādija

1,5km (1.5 km)

VNumVGGrupaVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
11281V U14HermanisValtass10:05:12.13.5SK Metroons
22322V U14DāvisBergs10:05:35.8+0:23.73.7Valmieras SS
31043V U14HugoJermaks10:05:36.4+0:24.33.7Lāča SS
42484V U14OskarsŠteinbergs10:05:44.3+0:32.23.8Valmieras SS
5865V U14Mārtiņš RenātsJukšs10:05:49.1+0:37.03.9Jēkabpils SS
6766V U14RūdolfsŽideņš10:05:53.9+0:41.73.9Dobeles SS
71817V U14MarkussCelms10:05:54.2+0:42.13.9SS Arkādija
8578V U14OskarsKronbergs10:05:54.9+0:42.83.9DKN sporta skola
9379V U14AlekssOzoliņš10:05:56.7+0:44.64.0Dagdas SS
1013410V U14MaksimsKudrjavcevs10:06:02.1+0:49.94.0Ogres SC
1118511V U14DāvisDīzenbahs10:06:02.6+0:50.54.0SS Arkādija
126012V U14KārlisRadvils10:06:05.1+0:52.94.1DKN sporta skola
134713V U14VitālijsOrlovs10:06:08.8+0:56.64.1Daugavpils ISVS,VK Saturn 7
145014V U14DamiansZaņevskis10:06:10.6+0:58.54.1Daugavpils ISVS,VK Saturn 7
1513015V U14AnrijsBitenieks10:06:12.4+1:00.34.1Ogres SC
162316V U14RihardsPavlovs10:06:14.4+1:02.34.2Alūksnes BJSS
172517V U14RihardsTomsons10:06:20.8+1:08.74.2Alūksnes BJSS
187718V U14GabrielsŽīdinš-Brakmanis10:06:24.3+1:12.14.3Dobeles SS
194619V U14RaimondsMukāns10:06:25.6+1:13.44.3Daugavpils ISVS,VK Saturn 7
2024720V U14RobijsŠmits10:06:26.6+1:14.54.3Valmieras SS
2110821V U14ArtjomsJermolajevs10:06:29.3+1:17.14.3Līvānu BJSS
2215522V U14Hugo RaulsOzols10:06:34.0+1:21.84.4Siguldas Sporta skola
233023V U14TomsKaļiņins10:06:36.5+1:24.34.4Augšdaugavas NSS
241424V U14TarasProsolkov10:06:53.9+1:41.74.6
2510525V U14TeoJermaks10:06:54.3+1:42.24.6Lāča SS
2622326V U14KristiānsVanags10:08:09.9+2:57.85.4SS Arkādija

1km (1 km)

VNumVGGrupaVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
12301S U14ElīzaĒrenfrīde20:03:35.83.6SS Arkādija
2132S U14EsterePiksone20:03:41.0+0:05.13.7
3813S U14KatrīnaDaudzvārde20:03:42.5+0:06.73.7Jēkabpils SS
42274S U14ElizabeteZaprivoda20:03:45.6+0:09.83.8SS Arkādija
51755S U14KateBirzniece20:03:45.6+0:09.83.8SS Arkādija
6841V U12ErvīnsFiļovs20:03:55.2+0:19.43.9Jēkabpils SS
71266S U14Emma EmīlijaSpredze20:03:56.7+0:20.93.9SK Metroons
82557S U14EgijaMihailova20:03:57.4+0:21.64.0
9698S U14LuīzeLimanāne20:03:57.5+0:21.64.0Dobeles SS
10409S U14ElīnaJahimoviča20:03:59.1+0:23.24.0Daugavpils ISVS,VK Saturn 7
11612V U12DanielsĶepals20:04:00.1+0:24.34.0DKN sporta skola
121323V U12MiksEglītis20:04:01.7+0:25.84.0Ogres SC
1323110S U14ViktorijaBaumane20:04:02.1+0:26.24.0Valmieras SS
141134V U12ArmandsPabērzs20:04:04.2+0:28.34.1Līvānu BJSS
151485V U12ErnestsKešāns20:04:05.9+0:30.14.1Siguldas Sporta skola
163511S U14LuīzeRajecka20:04:08.0+0:32.14.1Cēsu PSS,SK Ašais
179012S U14AgateMiglāne20:04:09.9+0:34.04.2Jēkabpils SS
1815013S U14BeāteKronberga20:04:12.9+0:37.14.2Siguldas Sporta skola
1917014S U14ElizabeteRunce20:04:13.3+0:37.44.2SK Ašais
2023915S U14RūtaLapiņa20:04:15.0+0:39.24.3Valmieras SS
21936V U12KristersSalenieks20:04:16.0+0:40.24.3Jēkabpils SS
2221816S U14AnnijaUbovica20:04:16.4+0:40.64.3SS Arkādija
235617S U14EnijaGeste20:04:17.3+0:41.54.3DKN sporta skola
2413618S U14LīvaMikitova20:04:17.9+0:42.04.3Ogres SC
251127V U12AdriansPabērzs20:04:17.9+0:42.14.3Līvānu BJSS
267019S U14AliseNordena20:04:18.5+0:42.64.3Dobeles SS
272420S U14AncePoļaka20:04:22.1+0:46.24.4Alūksnes BJSS
2820021S U14KatrīnaLišmane20:04:24.5+0:48.74.4SS Arkādija,SK Metroons
2912322S U14NikolaMatute20:04:24.7+0:48.84.4SK Metroons
301188V U12Gvido ZintisVilks20:04:30.0+0:54.24.5Līvānu BJSS
3120323S U14LuīzeMitenberga20:04:34.4+0:58.64.6SS Arkādija
322124S U14ElizabetePavlova20:04:36.2+1:00.44.6Alūksnes BJSS
3314925S U14MartaKorņejeva20:04:40.2+1:04.44.7Siguldas Sporta skola
34679V U12MatīssMiltiņš20:04:41.0+1:05.14.7Dobeles SS
357910V U12RalfsBogdanovičs20:04:45.2+1:09.44.8Jēkabpils SS
366611V U12HenrijsJurēvics20:04:46.6+1:10.74.8Dobeles SS
3711512V U12RaitisPļāvāns20:04:46.6+1:10.74.8Līvānu BJSS
3811126S U14EvijaMedne20:04:50.8+1:15.04.8Līvānu BJSS
3922627S U14GerdaVēzīte20:04:51.0+1:15.24.9SS Arkādija
4015828S U14PaulaSimanoviča20:04:53.7+1:17.84.9Siguldas Sporta skola
4115329S U14GabrielaNiedinga20:04:58.1+1:22.25.0Siguldas Sporta skola
4210613V U12EmīlsBiķernieks20:05:02.4+1:26.65.0Līvānu BJSS
431830S U14LiliānaGāršniece20:05:09.9+1:34.15.2Alūksnes BJSS
4416214V U12ReinisZutis20:05:18.4+1:42.65.3Siguldas Sporta skola
4519031S U14Lea DeniseJaševiča20:05:19.9+1:44.15.3SS Arkādija
4624232S U14EstereVesmane20:13:35.8+10:00.013.6Valmieras SS
476233S U14ElīzaGustiņa20:13:36.6+10:00.713.6Dobeles SS
85S U14AnnijaGrandāneJēkabpils SS
154S U14MildaOzoliņaSiguldas Sporta skola

0,5km (0.5 km)

VNumVGGrupaVārdsUzvārdsApļiLaiks+/-min/kmPārstāv
11731S U12AmandaBaranauska10:01:34.63.2SS Arkādija
21102S U12EvelīnaLāce10:01:36.0+0:01.33.2Līvānu BJSS
3883S U12NikolaLiepiņa10:01:42.5+0:07.83.4Jēkabpils SS
41954S U12DārtaKnēziņa10:01:42.8+0:08.13.4SS Arkādija
5635S U12MartaGustiņa10:01:45.0+0:10.33.5Dobeles SS
6686S U12AmēlijaLaimiņa10:01:48.1+0:13.43.6Dobeles SS
72387S U12DanielaKužuma10:01:49.0+0:14.33.6Valmieras SS
82128S U12MadaraSkulte10:01:50.1+0:15.43.7SS Arkādija
91659S U12AnnijaCercina10:01:52.0+0:17.33.7SK Ašais
107310S U12Heilija MarijaČina10:01:53.1+0:18.43.8Dobeles SS
1122511S U12MelānijaVāvere10:01:53.4+0:18.73.8SS Arkādija
1221912S U12ElīnaVahere10:01:56.0+0:21.33.9SS Arkādija
1313713S U12AnnikaMillere10:01:57.6+0:22.93.9Ogres SC
1411414S U12Elīza MarijaPastare10:01:59.1+0:24.44.0Līvānu BJSS
159515S U12EstereVilciņa10:01:59.2+0:24.54.0Jēkabpils SS
168016S U12BaibaBumbule10:02:03.6+0:28.94.1Jēkabpils SS
1715117S U12MegijaKrutkēviča10:02:05.0+0:30.34.2Siguldas Sporta skola
186518S U12LauraJansone10:02:05.7+0:31.04.2Dobeles SS
199619S U12KatrīnaVībāne10:02:06.9+0:32.24.2Jēkabpils SS
2014720S U12LauraElste10:02:07.6+0:32.94.3Siguldas Sporta skola
218321S U12SendijaDrozde10:02:07.8+0:33.14.3Jēkabpils SS
2224422S U12EmīlijaZāģere10:02:09.0+0:34.34.3Valmieras SS
2323523S U12AmandaGaiļuša10:02:09.0+0:34.34.3Valmieras SS
2415224S U12EstereLavrinoviča10:02:17.1+0:42.44.6Siguldas Sporta skola
258725S U12AgnijaKalniņa10:04:42.9+3:08.29.4Jēkabpils SS