Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Kūku MTB 2019
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
MTB / Jaunietes U18
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Renāte
Rodionova
2002
Carnikava
1:56:49.0
2
Lāsma Elza
Vaivode
2003
ELKOR RRS
2:03:11.0
+6:22.0
MTB / Jaunieši U18
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Arvo
Godiņš
2002
ZZK
1:33:13.0
2
Rodžers
Petaks
2001
ZZK
1:33:29.0
+0:16.0
3
Oskars
Blumbergs
2003
KS Sporta klubs
1:40:57.0
+7:44.0
4
Mārtiņš
Romanovskis
2002
KS Sporta klubs
1:41:29.0
+8:16.0
5
Hugo
Vīksne-Sarkanais
2001
Skanste / Virši-A
1:48:39.0
+15:26.0
6
Niks
Zlobins
2002
Selonia
1:54:09.0
+20:56.0
7
Linards
Lukss
2005
Skanste / Virši-A
2:07:22.0
+34:09.0
8
Mareks
Balodis
2001
ZZK
2:43:00.0
+69:47.0
9
Mikus
Korpfs
2004
KRT
2:46:45.0
+73:32.0
MTB / Seniori (V40)
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Reinis
Avens
1978
ebike Machine
1:37:50.0
2
Andris
Balodis
1972
Virsotne/MARMOT
1:43:48.0
+5:58.0
3
Robertas
Snioka
1978
Panevezio klubas Dviraciai
1:46:01.0
+8:11.0
4
Kaspars
Meinuzs
1976
Skanste / Virši-A
1:48:15.0
+10:25.0
5
Juris
Zlobins
1979
Selonia
1:55:54.0
+18:04.0
6
Raimonds
Bruks
1971
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:00:46.0
+22:56.0
7
Andrejs
Šakurovs
1974
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
2:06:16.0
+28:26.0
8
Raivis
Klieders
1972
2:13:20.0
+35:30.0
9
Andris
Dimants
1979
2:13:28.0
+35:38.0
10
Egils
Mežaks
1975
VeloRīts
2:21:16.0
+43:26.0
11
Valdis
Fiļovs
1974
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:21:50.0
+44:00.0
12
Ivars
Timko
1978
2:30:53.0
+53:03.0
13
Gatis
Lange
1978
Riteņvasara
2:38:46.0
+60:56.0
14
Romāns
Semjonovs
1976
2:48:37.0
+70:47.0
15
Aivis
Korpfs
1976
KRT
2:53:46.0
+75:56.0
MTB / Senjoras
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Inna
Juršēviča
1973
SK Priekuļi
2:30:09.0
2
Viktorija
Barinova
1968
Visagino NOVEL
2:38:09.0
+8:00.0
3
Ilona
Vaivode
1974
ELKOR RRS
3:00:42.0
+30:33.0
4
Kristīne
Kliedere
1976
3:06:56.0
+36:47.0
MTB / Sievietes Elite
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Zanda
Rutkovska
1980
ĀdažiVelo
2:04:24.0
2
Evita
Bauska
1986
Selonia
2:14:06.0
+9:42.0
3
Monta
Pauloviča
1987
ĀdažiVelo
2:18:59.0
+14:35.0
4
Santa
Vīksna
1991
ĀdažiVelo
2:41:08.0
+36:44.0
MTB / Veterāni (V50)
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Dzintars
Kaņepējs
1968
Skanste / Virši-A
1:40:31.0
2
Sergejs
Rodionovs
1965
ĀdažiVelo
1:48:19.0
+7:48.0
3
Juris
Kuzņecovs
1962
Selonia
1:55:44.0
+15:13.0
4
Arunas
Zickus
1965
1:55:54.0
+15:23.0
5
Ivars
Logins
1966
VeloRīts
1:57:44.0
+17:13.0
6
Darius
Tamošiūnas
1969
2:02:13.0
+21:42.0
7
Arvīds
Pipirs
1963
2:29:47.0
+49:16.0
8
Jonas
Urbonas
1966
Visagino NOVEL
2:35:58.0
+55:27.0
9
Juris
Upītis
1960
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:38:01.0
+57:30.0
10
Romas
Kišūnas
1962
2:40:00.0
+59:29.0
11
Arvīds
Šteinbergs
1961
2:49:22.0
+68:51.0
12
Zintis
Skopāns
1968
VeloRīts
2:53:04.0
+72:33.0
MTB / Veterāni (V60)
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Jānis
Kalniņš
1954
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:16:55.0
2
Sergejs
Mihalevs
1957
Jēkabpils
2:33:41.0
+16:46.0
MTB / Vīrieši (V30)
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Jānis
Priževoits
1985
VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
1:32:30.0
2
Dmitrijs
Sorokins
1982
ZZK TEAM
1:32:56.0
+0:26.0
3
Aleksandrs
Filipovs
1984
DTG-MySport
1:42:07.0
+9:37.0
4
Normunds
Griestiņš
1983
1:42:21.0
+9:51.0
5
Rolands
Burcevs
1989
ReVelo
1:43:41.0
+11:11.0
6
Armands
Pivors
1980
Ogre/Nesēdi mājās
1:44:10.0
+11:40.0
7
Māris
Vancevičs
1987
IronWill
1:45:43.0
+13:13.0
8
Roberts
Viļums
1980
DTG-MySport
1:45:43.0
+13:13.0
9
Artemijs
Rudens
1985
ReVelo
1:47:30.0
+15:00.0
10
Ivars
Romancevičs
1985
Selonia
1:52:59.0
+20:29.0
11
Aigars
Krauklis
1987
#groheteamlatvia
1:54:05.0
+21:35.0
12
Kristaps
Kipurs
1983
ebike Machine
1:54:58.0
+22:28.0
13
Voldemars
Kaktins
1981
S/K Pienskābe
1:55:45.0
+23:15.0
14
Edijs
Šaicāns
1986
1:55:48.0
+23:18.0
15
Aleksejs
Juvženko
1984
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
1:58:38.0
+26:08.0
16
Česlavs
Gaidis
1989
Rēzekne
1:58:49.0
+26:19.0
17
Gatis
Ziemelis
1985
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:00:46.0
+28:16.0
18
Jevgenijs
Tarasovs
1983
2:09:51.0
+37:21.0
19
Kaspars
Klūga
1986
2:21:37.0
+49:07.0
20
Gatis
Muižnieks
1982
2:22:10.0
+49:40.0
21
Mārcis
Paulovičs
1983
ĀdažiVelo
2:27:21.0
+54:51.0
22
Kristaps
Lazdāns
1986
2:29:08.0
+56:38.0
23
Edmunds
Gaidis
1986
Rēzekne
2:35:43.0
+63:13.0
24
Māris
Andersons
1986
2:41:24.0
+68:54.0
25
Konstantīns
Smotrovs
1985
ebike Machine
2:43:07.0
+70:37.0
26
Ēriks
Noviks
1985
2:44:16.0
+71:46.0
27
Renārs
Lūsis
1989
2:46:53.0
+74:23.0
28
Guntars
Vasiļjevs
1981
3:01:53.0
+89:23.0
29
Krišjānis
Vīksna
1984
3:02:36.0
+90:06.0
MTB / Vīrieši Elite
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Andris
Romanovskis
1999
KS Sporta klubs
1:38:05.0
2
???????
????????
1990
GoVegan
1:43:43.0
+5:38.0
3
Māris
Koraļkevičs
1990
1:47:19.0
+9:14.0
4
Reinis
Juršēvics
1997
SK Priekuļi
1:47:30.0
+9:25.0
5
Jānis
Fišeris
1991
1:57:04.0
+18:59.0
6
Kristaps
Jaunozoliņš
1990
2:00:38.0
+22:33.0
7
Roberts
Krauklis
1991
2:03:18.0
+25:13.0
8
Mārtiņš
Jaunozoliņš
1993
2:07:29.0
+29:24.0
9
Jēkabs
Jaunslavietis
1996
PATRIA BOTTECCHIA
2:54:59.0
+76:54.0
10
Jānis
Bisenieks
1995
PATRIA BOTTECCHIA
2:54:59.0
+76:54.0
11
Mindaugas
Raketis
1995
2:59:44.0
+81:39.0