Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Kūku MTB 2019
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
MTB
V
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
1
Vīrieši (V30)
Jānis
Priževoits
1985
VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
1:32:30.0
2
2
Vīrieši (V30)
Dmitrijs
Sorokins
1982
ZZK TEAM
1:32:56.0
+0:26.0
3
1
Jaunieši U18
Arvo
Godiņš
2002
ZZK
1:33:13.0
+0:43.0
4
2
Jaunieši U18
Rodžers
Petaks
2001
ZZK
1:33:29.0
+0:59.0
5
1
Seniori (V40)
Reinis
Avens
1978
ebike Machine
1:37:50.0
+5:20.0
6
1
Vīrieši Elite
Andris
Romanovskis
1999
KS Sporta klubs
1:38:05.0
+5:35.0
7
1
Veterāni (V50)
Dzintars
Kaņepējs
1968
Skanste / Virši-A
1:40:31.0
+8:01.0
8
3
Jaunieši U18
Oskars
Blumbergs
2003
KS Sporta klubs
1:40:57.0
+8:27.0
9
4
Jaunieši U18
Mārtiņš
Romanovskis
2002
KS Sporta klubs
1:41:29.0
+8:59.0
10
3
Vīrieši (V30)
Aleksandrs
Filipovs
1984
DTG-MySport
1:42:07.0
+9:37.0
11
4
Vīrieši (V30)
Normunds
Griestiņš
1983
1:42:21.0
+9:51.0
12
5
Vīrieši (V30)
Rolands
Burcevs
1989
ReVelo
1:43:41.0
+11:11.0
13
2
Vīrieši Elite
???????
????????
1990
GoVegan
1:43:43.0
+11:13.0
14
2
Seniori (V40)
Andris
Balodis
1972
Virsotne/MARMOT
1:43:48.0
+11:18.0
15
6
Vīrieši (V30)
Armands
Pivors
1980
Ogre/Nesēdi mājās
1:44:10.0
+11:40.0
16
7
Vīrieši (V30)
Māris
Vancevičs
1987
IronWill
1:45:43.0
+13:13.0
17
8
Vīrieši (V30)
Roberts
Viļums
1980
DTG-MySport
1:45:43.0
+13:13.0
18
3
Seniori (V40)
Robertas
Snioka
1978
Panevezio klubas Dviraciai
1:46:01.0
+13:31.0
19
3
Vīrieši Elite
Māris
Koraļkevičs
1990
1:47:19.0
+14:49.0
20
4
Vīrieši Elite
Reinis
Juršēvics
1997
SK Priekuļi
1:47:30.0
+15:00.0
21
9
Vīrieši (V30)
Artemijs
Rudens
1985
ReVelo
1:47:30.0
+15:00.0
22
4
Seniori (V40)
Kaspars
Meinuzs
1976
Skanste / Virši-A
1:48:15.0
+15:45.0
23
2
Veterāni (V50)
Sergejs
Rodionovs
1965
ĀdažiVelo
1:48:19.0
+15:49.0
24
5
Jaunieši U18
Hugo
Vīksne-Sarkanais
2001
Skanste / Virši-A
1:48:39.0
+16:09.0
25
10
Vīrieši (V30)
Ivars
Romancevičs
1985
Selonia
1:52:59.0
+20:29.0
26
11
Vīrieši (V30)
Aigars
Krauklis
1987
#groheteamlatvia
1:54:05.0
+21:35.0
27
6
Jaunieši U18
Niks
Zlobins
2002
Selonia
1:54:09.0
+21:39.0
28
12
Vīrieši (V30)
Kristaps
Kipurs
1983
ebike Machine
1:54:58.0
+22:28.0
29
3
Veterāni (V50)
Juris
Kuzņecovs
1962
Selonia
1:55:44.0
+23:14.0
30
13
Vīrieši (V30)
Voldemars
Kaktins
1981
S/K Pienskābe
1:55:45.0
+23:15.0
31
14
Vīrieši (V30)
Edijs
Šaicāns
1986
1:55:48.0
+23:18.0
32
4
Veterāni (V50)
Arunas
Zickus
1965
1:55:54.0
+23:24.0
33
5
Seniori (V40)
Juris
Zlobins
1979
Selonia
1:55:54.0
+23:24.0
34
1
Jaunietes U18
Renāte
Rodionova
2002
Carnikava
1:56:49.0
+24:19.0
35
5
Vīrieši Elite
Jānis
Fišeris
1991
1:57:04.0
+24:34.0
36
5
Veterāni (V50)
Ivars
Logins
1966
VeloRīts
1:57:44.0
+25:14.0
37
15
Vīrieši (V30)
Aleksejs
Juvženko
1984
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
1:58:38.0
+26:08.0
38
16
Vīrieši (V30)
Česlavs
Gaidis
1989
Rēzekne
1:58:49.0
+26:19.0
39
6
Vīrieši Elite
Kristaps
Jaunozoliņš
1990
2:00:38.0
+28:08.0
40
17
Vīrieši (V30)
Gatis
Ziemelis
1985
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:00:46.0
+28:16.0
41
6
Seniori (V40)
Raimonds
Bruks
1971
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:00:46.0
+28:16.0
42
6
Veterāni (V50)
Darius
Tamošiūnas
1969
2:02:13.0
+29:43.0
43
2
Jaunietes U18
Lāsma Elza
Vaivode
2003
ELKOR RRS
2:03:11.0
+30:41.0
44
7
Vīrieši Elite
Roberts
Krauklis
1991
2:03:18.0
+30:48.0
45
1
Sievietes Elite
Zanda
Rutkovska
1980
ĀdažiVelo
2:04:24.0
+31:54.0
46
7
Seniori (V40)
Andrejs
Šakurovs
1974
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
2:06:16.0
+33:46.0
47
7
Jaunieši U18
Linards
Lukss
2005
Skanste / Virši-A
2:07:22.0
+34:52.0
48
8
Vīrieši Elite
Mārtiņš
Jaunozoliņš
1993
2:07:29.0
+34:59.0
49
18
Vīrieši (V30)
Jevgenijs
Tarasovs
1983
2:09:51.0
+37:21.0
50
8
Seniori (V40)
Raivis
Klieders
1972
2:13:20.0
+40:50.0
51
9
Seniori (V40)
Andris
Dimants
1979
2:13:28.0
+40:58.0
52
2
Sievietes Elite
Evita
Bauska
1986
Selonia
2:14:06.0
+41:36.0
53
1
Veterāni (V60)
Jānis
Kalniņš
1954
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:16:55.0
+44:25.0
54
3
Sievietes Elite
Monta
Pauloviča
1987
ĀdažiVelo
2:18:59.0
+46:29.0
55
10
Seniori (V40)
Egils
Mežaks
1975
VeloRīts
2:21:16.0
+48:46.0
56
19
Vīrieši (V30)
Kaspars
Klūga
1986
2:21:37.0
+49:07.0
57
11
Seniori (V40)
Valdis
Fiļovs
1974
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:21:50.0
+49:20.0
58
20
Vīrieši (V30)
Gatis
Muižnieks
1982
2:22:10.0
+49:40.0
59
21
Vīrieši (V30)
Mārcis
Paulovičs
1983
ĀdažiVelo
2:27:21.0
+54:51.0
60
22
Vīrieši (V30)
Kristaps
Lazdāns
1986
2:29:08.0
+56:38.0
61
7
Veterāni (V50)
Arvīds
Pipirs
1963
2:29:47.0
+57:17.0
62
1
Senjoras
Inna
Juršēviča
1973
SK Priekuļi
2:30:09.0
+57:39.0
63
12
Seniori (V40)
Ivars
Timko
1978
2:30:53.0
+58:23.0
64
2
Veterāni (V60)
Sergejs
Mihalevs
1957
Jēkabpils
2:33:41.0
+61:11.0
65
23
Vīrieši (V30)
Edmunds
Gaidis
1986
Rēzekne
2:35:43.0
+63:13.0
66
8
Veterāni (V50)
Jonas
Urbonas
1966
Visagino NOVEL
2:35:58.0
+63:28.0
67
9
Veterāni (V50)
Juris
Upītis
1960
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:38:01.0
+65:31.0
68
2
Senjoras
Viktorija
Barinova
1968
Visagino NOVEL
2:38:09.0
+65:39.0
69
13
Seniori (V40)
Gatis
Lange
1978
Riteņvasara
2:38:46.0
+66:16.0
70
10
Veterāni (V50)
Romas
Kišūnas
1962
2:40:00.0
+67:30.0
71
4
Sievietes Elite
Santa
Vīksna
1991
ĀdažiVelo
2:41:08.0
+68:38.0
72
24
Vīrieši (V30)
Māris
Andersons
1986
2:41:24.0
+68:54.0
73
8
Jaunieši U18
Mareks
Balodis
2001
ZZK
2:43:00.0
+70:30.0
74
25
Vīrieši (V30)
Konstantīns
Smotrovs
1985
ebike Machine
2:43:07.0
+70:37.0
75
26
Vīrieši (V30)
Ēriks
Noviks
1985
2:44:16.0
+71:46.0
76
9
Jaunieši U18
Mikus
Korpfs
2004
KRT
2:46:45.0
+74:15.0
77
27
Vīrieši (V30)
Renārs
Lūsis
1989
2:46:53.0
+74:23.0
78
14
Seniori (V40)
Romāns
Semjonovs
1976
2:48:37.0
+76:07.0
79
11
Veterāni (V50)
Arvīds
Šteinbergs
1961
2:49:22.0
+76:52.0
80
12
Veterāni (V50)
Zintis
Skopāns
1968
VeloRīts
2:53:04.0
+80:34.0
81
15
Seniori (V40)
Aivis
Korpfs
1976
KRT
2:53:46.0
+81:16.0
82
9
Vīrieši Elite
Jēkabs
Jaunslavietis
1996
PATRIA BOTTECCHIA
2:54:59.0
+82:29.0
83
10
Vīrieši Elite
Jānis
Bisenieks
1995
PATRIA BOTTECCHIA
2:54:59.0
+82:29.0
84
11
Vīrieši Elite
Mindaugas
Raketis
1995
2:59:44.0
+87:14.0
85
3
Senjoras
Ilona
Vaivode
1974
ELKOR RRS
3:00:42.0
+88:12.0
86
28
Vīrieši (V30)
Guntars
Vasiļjevs
1981
3:01:53.0
+89:23.0
87
29
Vīrieši (V30)
Krišjānis
Vīksna
1984
3:02:36.0
+90:06.0
88
4
Senjoras
Kristīne
Kliedere
1976
3:06:56.0
+94:26.0