Velokross Baloži 2018, 2. posms

Rezultāti pa distancēm

XC

VVGGrupaVārdsUzvārdsGadsPārstāvLaiks+/-km/h
11V EliteKasparsKipurs1982ebike Machine1:33:42.022.4
22V EliteDimitrijsSorokins1982ZZK1:33:42.0+0:00.022.4
33V EliteViktorsNerugals1983eBike Machine1:34:53.0+1:11.022.1
44V EliteKonstantīnsSmotrovs1985ebike Machine1:37:31.0+3:49.021.5
55V EliteAndrejsPonkratjevs19891:40:11.0+6:29.021.0
61V 35ReinisAvens1978ebike Machine1:13:26.0
72V 35KristapsKipurs1983ebike Machine1:16:00.0
83V 35LaurisCelitāns1981Garām ejot1:16:21.0
91V 21JānisBērziņš1986VVV1:18:28.0
102V 21KristofersRungulis1999Hawaii Express1:19:35.0
114V 35NormundsŠuksts19731:21:39.0
125V 35AndisMiončinskis1978MR Ripo1:22:35.0
136V 35MārisLūsis1978Apsara MTB1:22:41.0
147V 35OļegsMeļehs1982Gaismas Maģija - Stivridors LP1:22:51.0
153V 21RomānsJezols19861:23:33.0
168V 35SalvisSarkanābols1983MR RIPO1:24:01.0
179V 35JānisKalniņš1982LiVelo/Zelta zeme1:24:12.0
184V 21AlēnsJukšinskis19841:24:33.0
195V 21ArtūrsBērziņš1994Valmieras velo vienība1:25:01.0
2010V 35AndrejsIvanišvili1982ebike Machine1:25:21.0
2111V 35MārisStrādnieks1979Vellapēda1:26:16.0
2212V 35AnsisMežulis19711:26:31.0
236V 21MārtiņšKleinhofs19891:29:12.0
247V 21ĢirtsLevenšteins19841:29:59.0
258V 21JānisLeončiks19841:35:38.0
269V 21OļegsDjatlovs1989Havas1:35:54.0
2710V 21ArvisBeladeds19951:36:29.0
2813V 35AndrejsGaluza19781:36:34.0
2914V 35AldisBībers19781:37:19.0
3011V 21SergejsRubins1987Salaspils1:42:29.0
311S EliteZandaRutkovska1980Ādaži Velo1:42:46.0
322S EliteJanaJansone19751:42:48.0
3312V 21JānisPlakanis19861:46:21.0
3415V 35JānisMellis19751:47:51.0
3516V 35DmitrijsZacepins19801:52:14.0
3617V 35ArvisEņģelis19821:53:27.0
373S EliteAstrīdaCelmiņa1966Rīga2:00:50.0
381V 50IntsCelmaraugs1965AVE KURJERS1:00:02.0
392V 50AivarsSkutelis1968ZZK1:03:13.0
401V 60JānisVējons1952Baldones velokomanda0:42:54.0
412V 60SergejsPomarnevskis1954ELKOR0:42:54.0
421S 21AnitaAntone1992Baldones Velo0:42:54.0
433V 60AndrisPerts1952pārstāvu pats sevi0:45:56.0
441S 35LigaActina1982Policistu velobiedrība0:46:06.0
454V 60JānisKalniņš1954LiVelo/Zelta zeme0:46:42.0
462S 35MarinaBarzilova1980Gandrs-Merida0:49:52.0
472S 21AgateLorence1986Valmieras velovienība0:59:53.0
483S 35IlonaVaivode1974Vellapēda1:07:23.0
494S 35MarinaŠerimetjeva Grudule1982Velo+1:18:35.0
501S 50RimaKalniete19660:28:34.0
512S 50VitaLanceniece1963SPORTLAT0:28:46.0
523S 50SolvitaKauliņa19670:33:17.0
531S 60LaumaŽilko19530:34:14.0
542S 60MonikaBrālis19550:47:04.0
551S 70InāraLepse1944ventspils0:56:28.0