Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Velokross Baloži 2018 4. posms
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
XC
V
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
1
V Elite
Dimitrijs
Sorokins
1982
ZZK
1:44:41.0
20.1
2
2
V Elite
Kaspars
Kipurs
1982
ebike Machine
1:44:42.0
+0:01.0
20.1
3
3
V Elite
Viktors
Nerugals
1983
eBike Machine
1:44:42.0
+0:01.0
20.1
4
4
V Elite
Konstantīns
Smotrovs
1985
ebike Machine
1:44:42.0
+0:01.0
20.1
5
1
V 35
Reinis
Avens
1978
ebike Machine
1:22:49.0
6
2
V 35
Kristaps
Kipurs
1983
ebike Machine
1:22:50.0
7
3
V 35
Kristaps
Kancers
1981
1:22:51.0
8
1
V 21
Aivars
Skridulis
1989
Atea Global Services
1:29:19.0
9
4
V 35
Andis
Miončinskis
1978
MR Ripo
1:30:07.0
10
2
V 21
Jānis
Bērziņš
1986
VVV
1:30:29.0
11
5
V 35
Ingus
Bunkovskis
1976
1:31:16.0
12
3
V 21
Andrejs
Uzulēns
1984
Dobeles dzirnavnieks - FeelFree Team
1:31:32.0
13
4
V 21
Rūdolfs
Kļaviņš
1994
1:31:55.0
14
5
V 21
Mārtiņš
Dravnieks
1990
velotrenini.lv
1:32:08.0
15
6
V 35
Jānis
Kalniņš
1982
LiVelo/Zelta zeme
1:32:32.0
16
6
V 21
Alēns
Jukšinskis
1984
1:33:52.0
17
7
V 35
Normunds
Milčs
1979
Lidot.lv
1:34:03.0
18
8
V 35
Salvis
Sarkanābols
1983
MR RIPO
1:34:13.0
19
7
V 21
Romāns
Jezols
1986
1:40:28.0
20
9
V 35
Andrejs
Ivanišvili
1982
ebike Machine
1:46:05.0
21
10
V 35
Armands
Krampe
1975
Rīga
1:48:19.0
22
8
V 21
Jānis
Leončiks
1984
1:56:16.0
23
1
S Elite
Krista
Nevis
1991
1:59:57.0
24
9
V 21
Sergejs
Rubins
1987
Salaspils
2:04:22.0
25
2
S Elite
Jana
Jansone
1975
2:11:06.0
26
3
S Elite
Astrīda
Celmiņa
1966
Rīga
2:24:46.0
27
1
V 50
Ints
Celmaraugs
1965
AVE KURJERS
1:12:42.0
28
2
V 50
Aivars
Skutelis
1968
ZZK
1:12:50.0
29
3
V 50
Didzis
Poreiters
1968
Poreiteri
1:29:27.0
30
1
V 60
Jānis
Vējons
1952
Baldones velokomanda
0:49:17.0
31
2
V 60
Andris
Perts
1952
pārstāvu pats sevi
0:49:48.0
32
3
V 60
Sergejs
Pomarnevskis
1954
ELKOR
0:51:04.0
33
1
S 21
Anita
Antone
1992
Baldones Velo
0:54:03.0
34
1
S 35
Liga
Actina
1982
Policistu velobiedrība
0:55:18.0
35
2
S 21
Annija
Krūma
1995
Velotreniņi.lv/Sufferfest
1:07:22.0
36
3
S 21
Anna
Ratniece
1995
Riteņvasara
1:10:50.0
37
2
S 35
Marina
Barzilova
1980
Gandrs-Merida
1:11:54.0
38
3
S 35
Ilona
Vaivode
1974
Vellapēda
1:27:02.0
39
1
S 50
Vita
Lanceniece
1963
SPORTLAT
0:35:43.0
40
2
S 50
Solvita
Kauliņa
1967
0:42:10.0
41
1
S 60
Lauma
Žilko
1953
0:45:33.0
42
1
S 70
Ināra
Lepse
1944
ventspils
1:16:07.0