Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Velokross Baloži 2018, 1. posms
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
XC
V
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
1
V Elite
Kaspars
Kipurs
1982
ebike Machine
1:33:54.0
22.4
2
2
V Elite
Dmitrijs
Sorokins
1982
ZZK
1:33:54.0
22.4
3
3
V Elite
Edgars
Melnalksnis
1991
Elkor
1:34:18.0
+0:24.0
22.3
4
4
V Elite
Viktors
Nerugals
1983
eBike Machine
1:37:39.0
+3:45.0
21.5
5
5
V Elite
Andrejs
Ponkratjevs
1989
1:44:09.0
+10:15.0
20.2
6
1
V 35
Reinis
Avens
1978
ebike Machine
1:14:02.0
7
2
V 35
Kristaps
Kancers
1981
1:14:09.0
8
3
V 35
Jānis
Teivišs
1982
Fans AP-Print
1:15:08.0
9
4
V 35
Lauris
Celitāns
1981
Garām ejot
1:15:38.0
10
5
V 35
Kristaps
Kipurs
1983
ebike Machine
1:17:51.0
11
6
V 35
Arnis
Lācis
1970
Bikespot.lv
1:18:04.0
12
7
V 35
Normunds
Šuksts
1973
1:23:04.0
13
8
V 35
Renārs
Šarākovs
1975
Ebike machine
1:23:24.0
14
9
V 35
Agris
Briedis
1981
1:23:28.0
15
10
V 35
Andis
Miončinskis
1978
MR Ripo
1:24:10.0
16
1
V 21
Jānis
Bērziņš
1986
VVV
1:24:37.0
17
2
V 21
Krišs
Andrejevs
1991
Elkor
1:25:09.0
18
11
V 35
Māris
Šlapins
1975
1:27:26.0
19
12
V 35
Paulis
Snipke
1979
1:27:44.0
20
13
V 35
Māris
Strādnieks
1979
Vellapēda
1:27:58.0
21
3
V 21
Artūrs
Bērziņš
1994
Valmieras velo vienība
1:28:36.0
22
14
V 35
Salvis
Sarkanābols
1983
MR RIPO
1:29:11.0
23
15
V 35
Andrejs
Ivanišvili
1982
ebike Machine
1:30:02.0
24
16
V 35
Kaspars
Skudrēvics
1976
1:30:19.0
25
17
V 35
Normunds
Milčs
1979
Lidot.lv
1:30:29.0
26
18
V 35
Jānis
Kalniņš
1982
LiVelo/Zelta zeme
1:30:31.0
27
19
V 35
Ansis
Mežulis
1971
1:31:08.0
28
4
V 21
Romāns
Jezols
1986
1:31:33.0
29
5
V 21
Guntis
Liepa
1994
1:33:36.0
30
6
V 21
Ģirts
Levnšteins
1984
1:34:04.0
31
20
V 35
Māris
Lūsis
1978
Apsara MTB
1:34:05.0
32
21
V 35
Jānis
Garisons
1972
Rāmavas meži
1:34:13.0
33
7
V 21
Mārtiņš
Kleinhofs
1989
1:34:21.0
34
22
V 35
Mikus
Biedriņš
1983
1:34:52.0
35
8
V 21
Arnis
Jurgels
1989
1:37:48.0
36
9
V 21
Jānis
Leončiks
1984
1:39:06.0
37
23
V 35
Andrejs
Galuza
1978
1:40:00.0
38
24
V 35
Krišs
Legzdiņš
1981
1:43:03.0
39
25
V 35
Raimonds
Šilkins
1983
Zemguss
1:44:17.0
40
26
V 35
Alvis
Graudiņš
1973
1:48:28.0
41
1
S Elite
Zanda
Rutkovska
1980
Ādaži Velo
1:49:39.0
42
10
V 21
Jānis
Plakanis
1986
1:52:03.0
43
27
V 35
Māris
Firguts
1981
2:03:54.0
44
2
S Elite
Jolanta
Ermane - Marčenko
1982
Motosports racing team
2:06:48.0
45
11
V 21
Eglons
Randziņš
1997
Rīga
2:18:21.0
46
1
V 50
Didzis
Poreiters
1968
Poreiteri
0:30:40.0
47
2
V 50
Ints
Celmaraugs
1965
AVE
1:00:22.0
48
3
V 50
Centis
Zitāns
1965
Pēdu nav
1:01:36.0
49
4
V 50
Aivars
Skutelis
1968
ZZK
1:04:14.0
50
5
V 50
Armands
Berķis
1966
mammadaba
1:04:45.0
51
6
V 50
Agris
Kalējs
1962
Valmieras VV
1:10:22.0
52
7
V 50
Viesturs
Birkants
1962
SAFtehnika
1:10:31.0
53
8
V 50
Normunds
Stelps
1962
DREMEL
1:13:02.0
54
1
S 21
Agija
Krūmiņa-Zariņa
1984
0:35:00.0
55
1
V 60
Jānis
Vējons
1952
Baldones velokomanda
0:44:08.0
56
2
S 21
Anita
Antone
1992
Baldones Velo
0:44:12.0
57
2
V 60
Sergejs
Pomarnevskis
1954
ELKOR
0:44:32.0
58
3
V 60
Andris
Perts
1952
pārstāvu pats sevi
0:46:55.0
59
1
S 35
Liga
Actina
1982
Policistu velobiedrība
0:46:55.0
60
2
S 35
Marina
Barzilova
1980
Gandrs-Merida
0:50:28.0
61
3
S 21
Anna
Ratniece
1995
Riteņvasara
0:55:29.0
62
4
S 21
Agate
Lorence
1986
Valmieras velovienība
0:58:06.0
63
3
S 35
Ilona
Vaivode
1974
Vellapēda
1:11:18.0
64
4
S 35
Marina
Šerimetjeva Grudule
1982
1:23:18.0
65
1
S 50
Rima
Kalniete
1966
0:28:45.0
66
1
V 70
Leons
Undzenko
1947
0:56:07.0