Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Kūku MTB maratons 2018
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
maratons / Jaunietes U18
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Evelīna
Ermane-Marčenko
2003
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree
1:54:52.0
17.2
2
Enia
Kaņepēja
2001
SKANSTE
1:57:11.0
+2:19.0
16.9
3
Lāsma Elza
Vaivode
2003
Vellapēda
2:06:26.0
+11:34.0
15.7
maratons / Jaunieši U18
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Arvo
Godiņš
2002
1:27:49.0
22.5
2
Rodžers
Petaks
2001
ZZK
1:29:48.0
+1:59.0
22.0
3
Ronalds
Blumbergs
2003
KS Sporta klubs
1:31:42.0
+3:53.0
21.6
4
Oskars
Blumbergs
2003
KS Sporta klubs
1:37:50.0
+10:01.0
20.2
5
Rinalds
Skopans
2002
Velorits
1:38:13.0
+10:24.0
20.2
6
Mārtiņš
Romanovskis
2002
KS Sporta klubs
1:38:44.0
+10:55.0
20.1
7
Valts
Zaķis
2000
VeloRīts Gulbene
1:41:23.0
+13:34.0
19.5
8
Armands
Macijevskis
2001
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
1:41:31.0
+13:42.0
19.5
9
Artis
Fjodorovs
2002
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
1:41:51.0
+14:02.0
19.4
10
Mareks
Balodis
2001
Virsotne/MARMOT
1:43:53.0
+16:04.0
19.1
11
Emīls
Čevers
2004
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:36:25.0
+68:36.0
12.7
12
Mārcis
Čevers
2002
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:36:35.0
+68:46.0
12.6
maratons / Seniori (V40)
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Roberts
Draugs
1976
HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
1:27:31.0
22.6
2
Reinis
Avens
1978
ebike Machine
1:30:18.0
+2:47.0
21.9
3
Valdis
Ukins
1974
Fans Škoda
1:33:02.0
+5:31.0
21.3
4
Jānis
Keiselis
1972
Pulsaar
1:37:49.0
+10:18.0
20.2
5
Kaspars
Celms
1976
Celmi
1:38:54.0
+11:23.0
20.0
6
Roberts
Zuļģis
1969
Baltijas Sports
1:39:12.0
+11:41.0
20.0
7
Jānis
Novikovs
1976
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
1:42:54.0
+15:23.0
19.2
8
Andis
Miončinskis
1978
MR Ripo
1:44:15.0
+16:44.0
19.0
9
Kaspars
Meinuzs
1976
Skanste/Virši-A
1:45:23.0
+17:52.0
18.8
10
Juris
Galibeckis
1975
SPARS
1:51:01.0
+23:30.0
17.8
11
Jānis
Romanovskis
1970
Liecies mierā
1:51:06.0
+23:35.0
17.8
12
Aigars
Meiers
1978
Weekend Warrior
1:53:19.0
+25:48.0
17.5
13
Valdis
Bērziņs
1973
Sanistal/Hansgrohe
1:54:30.0
+26:59.0
17.3
14
Raimonds
Bruks
1971
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
1:57:06.0
+29:35.0
16.9
15
Sandis
Nete
1972
2:01:31.0
+34:00.0
16.3
16
Gvido
Sabulis
1970
Virsotne/MARMOT
2:04:02.0
+36:31.0
16.0
17
Freijs Jānis
Dābols
1977
2:10:54.0
+43:23.0
15.1
18
Raivis
Klieders
1972
2:11:37.0
+44:06.0
15.0
19
Egils
Mežaks
1975
Velorits
2:12:56.0
+45:25.0
14.9
maratons / Senjoras
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Ilona
Vaivode
1974
Vellapēda
2:49:00.0
11.7
2
Ilze
Lukosevica
1972
2:55:31.0
+6:31.0
11.3
3
Kristīne
Kliedere
1976
3:02:07.0
+13:07.0
10.9
4
Solvita
Šteinbauma
1967
ĀdažiVelo
3:07:32.0
+18:32.0
10.6
maratons / Sievietes Elite
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Katrīna
Jaunslaviete-Kipure
1991
ZZK
1:41:27.0
19.5
2
Anita
Antone
1992
Baldones velokomanda
1:52:39.0
+11:12.0
17.6
3
Laura
Ramane
1990
Bauskas sporta centrs "MĒMELE"
1:59:51.0
+18:24.0
16.5
4
Līga
Actiņa
1982
ELKOR
2:08:20.0
+26:53.0
15.4
5
Krista
Nevis
1991
Pedal for Medal
2:11:42.0
+30:15.0
15.0
6
Laila
Locāne
1987
2:27:47.0
+46:20.0
13.4
7
Svetlana
Galica
1984
2:34:56.0
+53:29.0
12.8
maratons / Veterāni (V50)
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Dzintars
Kaņepējs
1968
SKANSTE
1:33:30.0
21.2
2
Juris
Kuzņecovs
1962
Selonia
1:46:39.0
+13:09.0
18.6
3
Aivars
Skutelis
1968
ZZK
1:50:24.0
+16:54.0
17.9
4
Viktors
Baumanis
1961
2:00:51.0
+27:21.0
16.4
5
Aldis
Slaidiņš
1965
ĀdažiVelo
2:08:59.0
+35:29.0
15.4
6
Arvīds
Šteinbergs
1961
2:12:07.0
+38:37.0
15.0
7
Imants
Kublačovs
1965
VeloRīts Gulbene
2:13:52.0
+40:22.0
14.8
8
Jānis
Latkovskis
1960
KĀ IR, TĀ IR
2:29:23.0
+55:53.0
13.3
9
Guntis
Kazāks
1967
2:48:18.0
+74:48.0
11.8
10
Artūrs
Greizis
1960
3:45:01.0
+131:31.0
8.8
maratons / Veterāni (V60)
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Jānis
Kalniņš
1954
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:01:30.0
16.3
2
Sergejs
Mihalevs
1957
2:14:13.0
+12:43.0
14.8
3
Roberts
Reiniks
1943
3:17:05.0
+75:35.0
10.0
maratons / Vīrieši (V30)
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Dmitrijs
Sorokins
1982
ZZK
1:25:38.0
23.1
2
Edgars
Brigmanis
1982
Baldones velokomanda
1:25:52.0
+0:14.0
23.1
3
Edgars
Krūmiņš
1986
1:25:52.0
+0:14.0
23.1
4
Konstantīns
Smotrovs
1985
ebike Machine
1:27:53.0
+2:15.0
22.5
5
Kristaps
Kipurs
1983
ebike Machine
1:30:16.0
+4:38.0
21.9
6
Kaspars
Kipurs
1982
ebike Machine
1:31:21.0
+5:43.0
21.7
7
Arminas
Balanaitis
1987
1:32:58.0
+7:20.0
21.3
8
Oskars
Saulītis
1985
Subaru AD REM auto
1:33:56.0
+8:18.0
21.1
9
Ivars
Ganzburgs
1982
1:35:44.0
+10:06.0
20.7
10
Juris
Skrebels
1980
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree
1:36:23.0
+10:45.0
20.5
11
Nauris
Selga
1984
HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
1:37:09.0
+11:31.0
20.4
12
Roberts
Vilums
1980
MySport Veikals
1:41:27.0
+15:49.0
19.5
13
Artemijs
Rudens
1985
ReVelo
1:41:32.0
+15:54.0
19.5
14
Artis
Ludboržs
1983
ReVelo
1:42:09.0
+16:31.0
19.4
15
Raitis
Ludboržs
1984
ReVelo
1:42:11.0
+16:33.0
19.4
16
Salvis
Sarkanābols
1983
MR Ripo
1:42:46.0
+17:08.0
19.3
17
Ivars
Romancevičs
1985
Selonia
1:43:22.0
+17:44.0
19.2
18
Jānis
Zvejnieks
1983
Baltijas Sports
1:48:01.0
+22:23.0
18.3
19
Paulis
Snipke
1979
1:48:29.0
+22:51.0
18.3
20
Normunds
Griestiņš
1983
1:49:12.0
+23:34.0
18.1
21
Māris
Kamerads
1986
GroheTeamLatvia
1:50:35.0
+24:57.0
17.9
22
Mārcis
Beķers
1987
1:51:29.0
+25:51.0
17.8
23
Raivo
Sarkanābols
1982
MR Ripo
1:51:35.0
+25:57.0
17.7
24
Aleksejs
Juvženko
1984
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
1:51:41.0
+26:03.0
17.7
25
Aivars
Galigins
1982
Bauskas sporta centrs "MĒMELE"
1:59:52.0
+34:14.0
16.5
26
Aleksejs
Titovičs
1983
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
2:02:08.0
+36:30.0
16.2
27
Artūrs
Breidaks
1985
ĀdažiVelo
2:05:01.0
+39:23.0
15.8
28
Aigars
Krauklis
1987
2:11:03.0
+45:25.0
15.1
29
Voldemars
Kaktins
1981
Ķeguma AES
2:12:46.0
+47:08.0
14.9
30
Mārcis
Tilko
1982
2:15:09.0
+49:31.0
14.7
31
Rihards
Zvaneris
1979
2:16:46.0
+51:08.0
14.5
32
Māris
Andersons
1986
2:18:55.0
+53:17.0
14.3
33
Gatis
Muižnieks
1982
2:20:10.0
+54:32.0
14.1
34
Gatis
Ziemelis
1983
2:30:39.0
+65:01.0
13.1
35
Maksim
Artemjev
1985
Ignalinos dviračių klubas
2:33:55.0
+68:17.0
12.9
36
Edmunds
Gaidis
1986
2:38:00.0
+72:22.0
12.5
37
Krišjānis
Vīksna
1984
2:43:29.0
+77:51.0
12.1
38
Andris
Dimants
1979
2:45:05.0
+79:27.0
12.0
maratons / Vīrieši Elite
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Reinis
Markss
1990
VeloRīts Gulbene
1:25:51.0
23.1
2
Marius
Pinaitis
1991
Mybike
1:27:31.0
+1:40.0
22.6
3
Matīss
Zērvēns
1992
Engures sporam
1:42:10.0
+16:19.0
19.4
4
Andris
Romanovskis
1999
KS Sporta klubs
1:51:45.0
+25:54.0
17.7
5
Bernhards
Zaumanis
1992
1:52:56.0
+27:05.0
17.5
6
Māris
Koraļkevičs
1990
2:03:46.0
+37:55.0
16.0
7
Artis
Logins
1993
2:06:23.0
+40:32.0
15.7
8
Fišeris
Jānis
1991
2:16:29.0
+50:38.0
14.5
9
Ceslavs
Gaidis
1989
2:25:13.0
+59:22.0
13.6
10
Roberts
Krauklis
1991
2:26:26.0
+60:35.0
13.5