Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Dalībnieki
Dalībnieku saraksts (ABC)
Dalībnieku saraksts (123)
Rezultāti
Rezultāti
PLUDMALES PĀRGĀJIENS "KOLKA - LIETUVA" 2018
Dalībnieku saraksts (ABC)
1
Dalībnieku saraksts (ABC)
Dalībnieku saraksts (123)
Pārgājiens
Num
Vārds
Uzvārds
Dzimums
Pārstāv
Distance
Grupa
1
Sandis
Ābolkalns
M
Pārgājiens
2
Elīza
Auziņa
F
Fitness Sievietēm
Pārgājiens
3
Kristaps
Balčikonis
M
de flou
Pārgājiens
4
Anita
Bandere
F
Pārgājiens
5
Maksims
Barkovskis
M
Pārgājiens
6
Krista
Birule
F
Pārgājiens
7
Edgars
Bortasevics
M
So.lo
Pārgājiens
8
Gatis
Briedis
M
Pārgājiens
62
Andrejs
Brokers
M
Pārgājiens
9
Andrejs
Brokers
M
Pārgājiens
10
Līga
Cebule
F
Pārgājiens
11
Ilze
Desaine
F
Pārgājiens
12
Toms
Elnionis
M
Pārgājiens
13
Kristiāna
Gaižauskiene
F
Pārgājiens
14
Oskars
Geide
M
Fitness ABC
Pārgājiens
15
Helēna
Grīnfelde
F
Pārgājiens
17
Ēriks
Jākobsons
M
Pārgājiens
18
Arkādijs
Jefremovs
M
Pārgājiens
58
Jānis
Juhņevičs
M
Pārgājiens
26
Kristīne
Ķ…
F
Pārgājiens
19
Jānis
Kaktiņš
M
Pārgājiens
27
Ilmārs
Ķauķītis
M
Knauzeri
Pārgājiens
20
Gunita
Krapāne
F
Veloprieks
Pārgājiens
21
Agnis
Kuļšs
M
Pārgājiens
22
Madara
Kundziņa-Ķauķīte
F
Pārgājiens
23
Agris
Kursiss
M
Solo
Pārgājiens
24
Aigars
Kursītis
M
Consolis
Pārgājiens
25
Mārtiņš
Kvitka
M
Fitness ABC
Pārgājiens
28
Simona
Laure
F
Pārgājiens
29
Valerijs
Leušins
M
Pārgājiens
30
Diāna
Luščika
F
Pārgājiens
31
Emīls
Mačuks
M
Pārgājiens
32
Juris
Matkevics
M
Uno Group
Pārgājiens
33
Karīna
Millere
F
EE Fitness
Pārgājiens
34
Vitalijs
Obuhovs
M
Pārgājiens
80
Māris
Ozoliņš
M
Briksnis SK
Pārgājiens
35
Uvis
Pērkons
M
Pārgājiens
36
Jevgenija
Pjatnicenko
F
Fitness ABC
Pārgājiens
37
Inga
Plamše
F
Pārgājiens
38
Sandra
Plociņa
F
Fitness ABC
Pārgājiens
70
Konstantins
Popiks
M
Pārgājiens
39
Elza
Priecuma
F
Pārgājiens
40
Jānis
Pūgulis
M
Baltais Kalns
Pārgājiens
68
Jānis
Pureniņš
M
Pārgājiens
41
Elīna
Rimicāne
F
Pārgājiens
42
Edgars
Rudzītis
M
Pārgājiens
43
Rita
S…
F
Pārgājiens
50
Santa
Šakarne
F
Pārgājiens
44
Jānis
Siliņš
M
Race4fun
Pārgājiens
45
Monta
Skalbe
F
Pārgājiens
46
Gunārs
Slaide
M
Pastaiga
Pārgājiens
47
Jānis (Johnny)
Smalkais (Laudona)
M
Pārgājiens
48
Nadežda
Stepanova
F
Pārgājiens
49
Jevgeņijs
Stepanovs
M
Pārgājiens
57
Vards01
Uzvards01
M
Pārgājiens
59
Vards03
Uzvards03
M
Pārgājiens
60
Vards04
Uzvards04
M
Pārgājiens
61
Vards05
Uzvards05
M
Pārgājiens
63
Vards07
Uzvards07
M
Pārgājiens
64
Vards08
Uzvards08
M
Pārgājiens
65
Vards09
Uzvards09
M
Pārgājiens
66
Vards10
Uzvards10
M
Pārgājiens
67
Vards11
Uzvards11
M
Pārgājiens
69
Vards13
Uzvards13
M
Pārgājiens
71
Vards15
Uzvards15
M
Pārgājiens
51
Klāvs
Vecbaštiks
M
Pārgājiens
52
Guntars
Vempers
M
INZ
Pārgājiens
53
Aleksejs
Vesjolijs
M
EUNetwork
Pārgājiens
56
Žanis
Žanis
M
Pārgājiens
54
Māris
Zariņš
M
Fitness ABC
Pārgājiens
55
Inta
Zīriuse
F
VSK Noskrien / Salacgrīvas novads
Pārgājiens