Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm-1198
Ķekavas veselības apļi 2018, 9. posms
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm-1198
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm-1198
Kopējā (13.2 km)
V
Num
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Apļi
Laiks
min/km
1
4699
1
Skrien
Mareks
Zālītis
11
0:57:37.7
4.8
2
503
2
Skrien
Aivars
Purvlīcis
10
0:59:22.4
5.4
3
1175
3
Skrien
Egita
Zalcmane
8
0:56:04.3
6.4
4
54
4
Skrien
Ilona
Jēkabsone
8
0:57:57.8
6.6
5
457
5
Skrien
Lapsa
Viltigais
8
0:59:38.8
6.8
6
2003
6
Skrien
Rihards
Dadzis
6
0:41:51.7
6.3
7
509
7
Skrien
Markuss
Miķelsons
6
0:41:52.5
6.3
8
2004
8
Skrien
Raimonds
Pilenieks
6
0:42:04.0
6.4
9
504
9
Skrien
Marija
Krasnova
6
0:50:44.1
7.7
10
2077
10
Skrien
Mārtiņš
Dombrovskis
6
0:54:23.0
8.2
11
2009
11
Skrien
Juris
Matvejs
6
0:56:04.3
8.5
12
123
12
Skrien
Maikls
Andersons
5
0:39:58.3
7.3
13
456
13
Skrien
Egils
Pilenieks
5
0:43:33.5
7.9
14
507
14
Skrien
Luīze
Sviķe
5
0:50:43.2
9.2
15
468
15
Skrien
Una
Kidala
5
0:55:10.6
10.0
16
156
16
Skrien
Estere
Grauze
5
0:55:12.5
10.0
17
2014
1
Nūjo
Ivars
Dombrovskis
5
0:55:19.3
10.1
18
49
2
Nūjo
Daiga
Ceiko
5
0:58:54.3
10.7
19
1218
17
Skrien
Marks
Ozoliņš
4
0:36:24.8
8.3
20
1008
1
Iet
Māris
Bērziņš
4
0:46:16.4
10.5
21
502
3
Nūjo
Marta
Erkena
4
0:48:24.5
11.0
22
190
4
Nūjo
Baiba
Mieze
4
0:48:25.0
11.0
23
57
5
Nūjo
Vita
Muceniece
4
0:48:41.2
11.1
24
94
6
Nūjo
Linards
Grauzis
4
0:50:52.9
11.6
25
18
18
Skrien
Markuss
Grīnerts
4
0:54:17.7
12.3
26
145
19
Skrien
Ginta
Vecroze
3
0:28:36.8
8.7
27
508
20
Skrien
Sandra
Vancāne
3
0:28:37.3
8.7
28
1003
2
Iet
Mārtiņš
Bērziņš
3
0:31:54.1
9.7
29
475
21
Skrien
Arnis
Matisons
3
0:35:13.3
10.7
30
58
22
Skrien
Toms
Martinsons
3
0:35:13.3
10.7
31
128
23
Skrien
Jēkabs
Jēkabsons
3
0:35:13.8
10.7
32
152
24
Skrien
Reinis
Ķelle
3
0:36:20.6
11.0
33
193
25
Skrien
Kristaps
Kuplums
3
0:36:22.2
11.0
34
513
26
Skrien
Dāvis
Miķelsons
3
0:36:27.7
11.0
35
471
3
Iet
Jēkabs
Bērziņš
3
0:45:23.5
13.8
36
161
4
Iet
Dzintra
Ločmele
3
0:46:17.4
14.0
37
159
7
Nūjo
Irēna
Zvaune
3
0:48:00.0
14.5
38
2020
5
Iet
Rūta
Midrijāne
3
0:50:15.9
15.2
39
118
27
Skrien
Raivis
Midrijānis
3
0:50:22.2
15.3
40
2040
28
Skrien
Lauma
Muceniece
3
0:50:23.1
15.3
41
188
8
Nūjo
Markuss
Japins
3
0:53:05.2
16.1
42
1013
29
Skrien
Anna
Lomanovska
3
0:55:57.5
17.0
43
458
6
Iet
Markuss
Zālītis
3
0:55:57.5
17.0
44
114
30
Skrien
Tomass
Matvejs
2
0:12:00.3
5.5
45
474
31
Skrien
Rūdolfs
Kļavinskis
2
0:12:01.3
5.5
46
473
32
Skrien
Marta
Valciņa
2
0:26:13.3
11.9
47
2021
9
Nūjo
Laura
Putane
2
0:26:13.6
11.9
48
2036
10
Nūjo
Jānis
Sedliņš
2
0:49:18.8
22.4