Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Filter velokauss 2019, 2.p. - pāru brauciens
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
20km / S 30
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Zane
Kalverša-Ķeņģe
1984
0:31:31.0
2
Lyba
Smirnova
1983
ZZK Team
0:31:43.0
+0:12.0
3
Carolyn
Shantira
1980
Engures sportam
0:34:34.0
+3:03.0
20km / S 40
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Dana
Rožlapa
1979
Train2Win
0:28:21.0
2
Aiga
Strazdiņa
1978
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:30:28.0
+2:07.0
3
Ingrīda
Šmite
1971
0:32:58.0
+4:37.0
4
Lana
Bugrova
1977
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
0:34:31.0
+6:10.0
5
Olga
Zaharova
1976
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
0:36:21.0
+8:00.0
6
Evita
Leitāne
1976
0:37:33.0
+9:12.0
7
Daiga
Rutka
1975
0:40:03.0
+11:42.0
20km / S 50
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Solvita
Kauliņa
1967
0:40:06.0
20km / S U17
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Kitija
Siltumēna
2003
0:31:23.0
2
Linda
Eihmane
2004
Dobeles sporta skola
0:35:30.0
+4:07.0
20km / S U19
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Līna
Svarinska
2001
BELO CP
0:29:37.0
2
Nadīna
Kučere
2001
0:29:53.0
+0:16.0
3
Madara
Āboma
2001
Dobeles sporta skola II
0:32:59.0
+3:22.0
20km / S U23
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Daniela
Leitāne
2000
Dobeles sporta skola
0:28:35.0
2
Elīna
Ķiršakmene
1997
0:28:59.0
+0:24.0
20km / S U30
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Sanda
Petunova
1991
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
0:31:53.0
2
Kate
Rudzīte
1990
0:33:50.0
+1:57.0
3
Kristīne
Podvinska
1992
0:37:18.0
+5:25.0
4
Monta
Brigmane
1990
0:37:49.0
+5:56.0
20km / V 30
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Artis
Roze
1987
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
0:25:54.0
2
Arvis
Sprude
1987
0:26:15.0
+0:21.0
3
Didzis
Piļāns
1980
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:26:23.0
+0:29.0
4
Atis
Paksis
1981
FILTER
0:27:01.0
+1:07.0
5
Jānis
Vecvanags
1987
FILTER
0:27:01.0
+1:07.0
6
Arvils
Vikštrems
1989
0:27:17.0
+1:23.0
7
Reinis
Andijanovs
1988
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
0:28:01.0
+2:07.0
8
Edgars
Nikels
1983
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:28:12.0
+2:18.0
9
Aigars
Kalējs
1981
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:28:12.0
+2:18.0
10
Lauris
Pārups
1981
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
0:28:51.0
+2:57.0
11
Aleksandrs
Zavoloks
1985
Veloprofs
0:29:00.0
+3:06.0
12
Ričards
Jakobsons
1981
0:29:04.0
+3:10.0
13
Sandis
Lūsis
1983
DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team
0:29:21.0
+3:27.0
14
Juris
Visockis
1982
DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team
0:29:21.0
+3:27.0
15
Raivis
Belohvoščiks
1986
BELO CP
0:29:37.0
+3:43.0
16
Evgeny
Malyshev
1982
0:29:38.0
+3:44.0
17
Mārtiņš
Biziks
1989
0:29:53.0
+3:59.0
18
Andrejs
Lipskis
1983
0:29:59.0
+4:05.0
19
Girts
Martinsons
1982
0:30:17.0
+4:23.0
20
Artis
Kalveits
1983
NAA
0:30:27.0
+4:33.0
21
Lauris
Ieviņš
1983
0:30:43.0
+4:49.0
22
Mārtiņš
Paupers
1987
0:30:49.0
+4:55.0
23
Artūrs
Kaurovs
1988
0:30:49.0
+4:55.0
24
Elvijs
Vikštrems
1986
Elkor
0:30:50.0
+4:56.0
25
Jānis
Bērziņš
1986
0:30:58.0
+5:04.0
26
Aigars
Šveicars
1981
0:31:00.0
+5:06.0
27
Atis
Verdenhofs
1985
0:31:00.0
+5:06.0
28
Mārtiņš
Ķeņģis
1985
0:31:30.0
+5:36.0
29
Rolands
Pipcāns
1985
0:31:43.0
+5:49.0
30
Romans
Trojanovs
1989
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
0:31:53.0
+5:59.0
31
Gatis
Zēlerts
1983
0:31:56.0
+6:02.0
32
Aleksandrs
Kalniņš
1980
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:31:56.0
+6:02.0
33
Ernests
Bitenieks
1982
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
0:32:36.0
+6:42.0
34
Viktoras
Mališauskas
1980
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
0:32:38.0
+6:44.0
35
Donatas
Sankauskas
1985
0:32:50.0
+6:56.0
36
Karolis
Sankauskas
1982
0:32:55.0
+7:01.0
37
Vadims
Mežapuķe
1982
Velo+
0:33:27.0
+7:33.0
38
Artūrs
Zālītis
1988
0:33:47.0
+7:53.0
39
Rolands
Dakstins
1988
0:33:47.0
+7:53.0
40
Dmitrijs
Minajevs
1988
0:33:51.0
+7:57.0
41
Mārcis
Pelcis
1981
0:33:54.0
+8:00.0
42
Ģirts
Treiguds
1983
FILTER
0:34:58.0
+9:04.0
43
Edgars
Ošiņš
1985
0:35:16.0
+9:22.0
44
Ilmārs
Misa
1982
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:35:34.0
+9:40.0
45
Igors
Matvejevs
1988
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
0:36:20.0
+10:26.0
46
Otto
Cimmermans
1982
0:36:31.0
+10:37.0
47
Arturs
Sisoļatins
1983
Team ZZK
0:38:39.0
+12:45.0
48
Kristaps
Grabovskis
1983
0:41:04.0
+15:10.0
20km / V 40
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Ģirts
Vēvers
1973
0:26:15.0
2
Andris
Balodis
1972
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:26:25.0
+0:10.0
3
Arnis
Lācis
1970
0:27:45.0
+1:30.0
4
Raimonds
Veinbergs
1977
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:28:00.0
+1:45.0
5
Jānis
Andersons
1976
FILTER
0:28:40.0
+2:25.0
6
Gints
Ērmanis
1975
ironman.lv
0:28:43.0
+2:28.0
7
Jānis
Keiselis
1972
FILTER
0:28:45.0
+2:30.0
8
Māris
Kalveršs
1976
0:28:58.0
+2:43.0
9
Maksims
Lebedevs
1974
0:29:05.0
+2:50.0
10
Andrejs
Ahmerovs
1976
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
0:29:13.0
+2:58.0
11
Kristaps
Zaļupe
1976
0:29:53.0
+3:38.0
12
Agnis
Apse
1971
VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
0:29:53.0
+3:38.0
13
Edgars
Erts
1976
LNAA
0:30:27.0
+4:12.0
14
Aldis
Zelčs
1970
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:30:28.0
+4:13.0
15
Kristaps
Sūna
1978
DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team
0:31:12.0
+4:57.0
16
Kaspars
Lipskis
1971
0:31:33.0
+5:18.0
17
Nils
Kazaks
1970
0:32:58.0
+6:43.0
18
Laimonis
Garančs
1970
0:33:41.0
+7:26.0
19
Mārtiņš
Alksnis
1975
0:33:51.0
+7:36.0
20
Edgars
Balodis
1976
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
0:34:30.0
+8:15.0
21
Jevgēnijs
Mihailovskis
1976
FILTER
0:34:58.0
+8:43.0
22
Uģis
Strazdiņš
1970
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:37:09.0
+10:54.0
20km / V 50
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Dzintars
Kaņepējs
1968
SKANSTE
0:27:57.0
2
Aivars
Bardovskis
1964
0:27:57.0
3
Aigars
Zvingulis
1961
Virsotne / MARMOT
0:28:01.0
+0:04.0
4
Raimonds
Vasiļjevs
1965
ironman.lv
0:28:42.0
+0:45.0
5
Normunds
Rubenis
1964
0:29:37.0
+1:40.0
6
Laimonis
Kļaviņš
1961
0:29:38.0
+1:41.0
7
Andrejs
Pisarenko
1964
0:29:58.0
+2:01.0
8
Dainis
Šīns
1969
0:32:17.0
+4:20.0
9
Edvīns
Panders
1969
0:32:18.0
+4:21.0
10
Uldis
Kalniņš
1969
VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
0:32:39.0
+4:42.0
11
Verners
Vuļs
1967
0:32:44.0
+4:47.0
12
Kārlis
Čunka
1967
Velo+ BettariBaltic
0:33:06.0
+5:09.0
13
Aivars
Kauliņš
1966
0:40:02.0
+12:05.0
20km / V 60
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Agris
Briedis
1955
0:28:21.0
2
Jānis
Ķīsis
1952
0:31:01.0
+2:40.0
3
Uldis
Rutka
1956
0:32:06.0
+3:45.0
4
Agris
Liepa
1956
0:32:07.0
+3:46.0
5
Vairis
Krauklis
1953
0:32:54.0
+4:33.0
6
Vilis
Mednis
1951
0:37:34.0
+9:13.0
7
Mintauts
Buks
1953
0:38:46.0
+10:25.0
20km / V 70
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Vismants
Caune
1943
0:33:51.0
2
Māris
Ozollapiņš
1947
0:38:43.0
+4:52.0
20km / V U13
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Georgs
Tjumins
2008
0:33:28.0
2
Toms Daniels
Baumerts
2008
0:37:47.0
+4:19.0
20km / V U15
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Riks
Sipovičs
2005
0:31:54.0
2
Lavrs
Sipovičs
2005
0:31:55.0
+0:01.0
3
Miks
Vīnerts
2005
RRS Purvciems
0:33:28.0
+1:34.0
4
Rūdolfs
Dunauskis
2005
Dobeles sporta skola II
0:34:57.0
+3:03.0
5
Valters
Tams
2006
Dobeles sporta skola II
0:35:59.0
+4:05.0
6
Didzis
Lazdiņš
2006
Dobeles SS
0:35:59.0
+4:05.0
20km / V U17
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Matīss
Kaļveršs
2003
0:26:47.0
2
Artūrs
Erdmanis
2003
RRS Purvciems
0:28:09.0
+1:22.0
3
Toms
Ustups
2004
RRS Purvciems
0:28:18.0
+1:31.0
4
Mārtiņš
Maslovs
2003
RRS Purvciems
0:28:18.0
+1:31.0
5
Roberts
Čukurs
2003
0:29:03.0
+2:16.0
6
Tomass
Ozoliņš
2004
RRS Purvciems
0:29:46.0
+2:59.0
7
Kristiāns
Lipskis
2004
0:31:33.0
+4:46.0
8
Arnolds
Zariņš
2004
0:33:41.0
+6:54.0
9
Valdis
Pivars
2003
0:34:25.0
+7:38.0
10
Klāvs
Sīmanis
2004
Dobeles sporta skola II
0:34:48.0
+8:01.0
20km / V U19
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Kristiāns
Belohvoščiks
2002
BELO CP
0:26:45.0
2
Kārlis
Smilga
2002
RRS Purvciems
0:27:38.0
+0:53.0
3
Svens Alberts
Sīlis
2002
0:27:40.0
+0:55.0
4
Gatis
Līvs
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
0:27:40.0
+0:55.0
5
Oskars
Dankbārs
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
0:27:40.0
+0:55.0
6
Roberts
Jirgens
2001
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
0:28:01.0
+1:16.0
7
Aivis
Leibmans
2002
Dobeles sporta skola II/MSĢ
0:28:24.0
+1:39.0
8
Jānis
Šēlis
2001
Dobeles sporta skola II/MSĢ
0:28:25.0
+1:40.0
9
Elvijs
Zommers
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
0:28:35.0
+1:50.0
10
Dāniels
Pulle
2002
RRS Purvciems
0:31:22.0
+4:37.0
20km / V U23
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Niklāvs
Boļšis
1998
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
0:25:54.0
2
Kristaps
Siltumēns
2000
0:28:09.0
+2:15.0
3
Artis
Bisnieks
1999
LNAA
0:32:14.0
+6:20.0
4
Mārcis
Pīnups
1999
LNAA
0:32:14.0
+6:20.0
20km / V U30
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
Matīss
Zērvēns
1992
Engures sportam
0:27:18.0
2
Emīls
Ribaks
1994
0:29:05.0
+1:47.0
3
Artūrs
Ļipatņikovs
1992
Velo+ Bottari Baltic
0:29:13.0
+1:55.0
4
Evgenii
Andreev
1990
0:29:34.0
+2:16.0
5
Ansis
Brēmanis
1994
0:32:44.0
+5:26.0