Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Daugavpils velokross 2018
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
XC / Sievietes 19-29
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Apļi
1
Vija
Frīda
1989
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
0:44:01.0
24.5
2
2
Zane
Zepa
1993
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
0:53:56.0
+9:55.0
20.0
2
XC / Sievietes 30-39
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Apļi
1
Diāna
Spiridovska
1987
RPP MTB
0:46:52.0
23.0
2
2
Evita
Bauska
1986
Selonia
0:48:18.0
+1:26.0
22.4
2
3
Linda
Gevaļa (Leiduma)
1983
ReVelo
0:51:36.0
+4:44.0
20.9
2
4
Dana
Alksne
1979
Riteņvasara
1:12:14.0
+25:22.0
15.0
2
5
Daina
Celma
1982
Riteņvasara
1:18:51.0
+31:59.0
13.7
2
XC / Sievietes 40-49
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Apļi
1
Julija
Kaznačenko
1972
SK Snaigė
0:59:09.0
18.3
2
2
Inna
Šidlovska
1969
1:15:38.0
+16:29.0
14.3
2
3
Tatjana
Kurtiša
1977
1:22:54.0
+23:45.0
13.0
2
XC / Sievietes 50+
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Apļi
1
Viktorija
Barinova
1968
NOVEL
0:29:51.0
36.2
1
2
Rita
Latkovska
1964
RITALAT
0:36:58.0
+7:07.0
29.2
1
3
Inga
Gedrovica
1964
0:37:03.0
+7:12.0
29.1
1
4
Anita
Purvinska
1957
0:43:15.0
+13:24.0
25.0
1
XC / Vīrieši 16-18
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Apļi
1
Armands
Macijevskis
2001
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
0:37:16.0
29.0
2
2
Artis
Fjodorovs
2002
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
0:40:13.0
+2:57.0
26.9
2
3
Hugo
Vīksne-Sarkanais
2001
Skanste/Virši-A
0:44:15.0
+6:59.0
24.4
2
4
Niks
Zlobins
2002
Selonia
0:46:10.0
+8:54.0
23.4
2
5
Karolis
Snioka
2002
Panvežio klubas Dviračiai
0:46:53.0
+9:37.0
23.0
2
6
Artūrs
Gibovskis
2000
0:47:40.0
+10:24.0
22.7
2
7
Edvinas
Kubilius
2001
Viesulas
0:53:12.0
+15:56.0
20.3
2
8
Roberts
Rubens
2000
0:53:28.0
+16:12.0
20.2
2
9
Kristiāns
Vaivads
2002
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
0:55:02.0
+17:46.0
19.6
2
10
Antons
Šidlovskis
2001
1:06:08.0
+28:52.0
16.3
2
XC / Vīrieši 19-29
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Apļi
1
Antanas
Grazulis
1994
DVIRACIU SALONAS cycling team
0:57:26.0
18.8
3
2
Laurynas
Ropė
1989
IDK
0:58:18.0
+0:52.0
18.5
3
3
Austris
Bogdanovs
1996
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
0:59:13.0
+1:47.0
18.2
3
4
Mārcis
Pīnups
1999
DTC Jaunība
1:01:22.0
+3:56.0
17.6
3
5
Māris
Koraļkevičs
1990
1:01:38.0
+4:12.0
17.5
3
6
Gunārs
Treikals
1991
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
1:02:26.0
+5:00.0
17.3
3
7
Dominykas
Pinelis
1993
DVIRACIU SALONAS cycling team
1:05:53.0
+8:27.0
16.4
3
8
Vladislavs
Ivanovskis
1992
1:08:06.0
+10:40.0
15.9
3
9
Valentin
Kaznačenko
1999
SK Snaigė
1:08:13.0
+10:47.0
15.8
3
10
Martins
Mironovs
1993
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
1:08:48.0
+11:22.0
15.7
3
11
Žans
Andrejevs
1993
1:08:48.0
+11:22.0
15.7
3
12
Mārtiņš
Bogdanovs
1992
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
1:10:30.0
+13:04.0
15.3
3
13
Enrykas
Lomako
1999
Viesulas
1:19:17.0
+21:51.0
13.6
3
14
Valdis
Mikitāns
1990
1:31:29.0
+34:03.0
11.8
3
XC / Vīrieši 30-39
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Apļi
1
Lauris
Purniņš
1986
MySport Veikals
0:48:44.0
22.2
3
2
Nauris
Selga
1984
Hawaii Express
0:53:28.0
+4:44.0
20.2
3
3
Roberts
Vilums
1980
MySport Veikals
0:54:28.0
+5:44.0
19.8
3
4
Juris
Skrebels
1980
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/Feelfree
0:55:57.0
+7:13.0
19.3
3
5
Raitis
Ludboržs
1984
ReVelo
0:56:14.0
+7:30.0
19.2
3
6
Dmitrijs
Andrejevs
1979
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
0:56:40.0
+7:56.0
19.1
3
7
Ivars
Romancevičs
1985
Selonia
0:58:20.0
+9:36.0
18.5
3
8
Gints
Grinbergs
1980
Selonia
0:58:32.0
+9:48.0
18.5
3
9
Artis
Ludboržs
1983
ReVelo
0:58:41.0
+9:57.0
18.4
3
10
Augustas
Gavenavicius
1981
0:59:58.0
+11:14.0
18.0
3
11
Aleksandrs
Miloševičs
1987
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
1:00:01.0
+11:17.0
18.0
3
12
Valdis
Užuls
1983
Be active
1:01:39.0
+12:55.0
17.5
3
13
Kaspars
Celms
1979
Riteņvasara
1:03:06.0
+14:22.0
17.1
3
14
Artemijs
Rudens
1985
ReVelo
1:03:11.0
+14:27.0
17.1
3
15
Mantas
Jakumavičus
1981
Best team
1:03:27.0
+14:43.0
17.0
3
16
Aldis
Zvejsalnieks
1984
ReVelo
1:03:35.0
+14:51.0
17.0
3
17
Aleksejs
Juvženko
1984
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
1:03:57.0
+15:13.0
16.9
3
18
Jurij
Makarov
1987
Visagino Linija
1:05:05.0
+16:21.0
16.6
3
19
Ceslavs
Markevics
1982
1:06:53.0
+18:09.0
16.1
3
20
Paulius
Baronas
1984
1:06:55.0
+18:11.0
16.1
3
21
Juris
Zlobins
1979
Selonia
1:07:07.0
+18:23.0
16.1
3
22
Aigars
Krauklis
1987
1:07:10.0
+18:26.0
16.1
3
23
Aleksejs
Titovičs
1983
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
1:08:16.0
+19:32.0
15.8
3
24
Aleksandrs
Nesterjuks
1985
1:09:18.0
+20:34.0
15.6
3
25
Artūrs
Karlins
1986
1:11:14.0
+22:30.0
15.2
3
26
Edgars
Skutelis
1987
Be active
1:20:44.0
+32:00.0
13.4
3
27
Maksim
Artemjev
1985
1:22:25.0
+33:41.0
13.1
3
28
Sergejs
Selickis
1987
1:23:56.0
+35:12.0
12.9
3
29
Danila
Garbuzs
1979
1:26:35.0
+37:51.0
12.5
3
30
Dzenis
Edgars
1980
1:52:41.0
+63:57.0
9.6
3
XC / Vīrieši 40-49
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Apļi
1
Viesturs
Lejins
1978
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free
0:54:40.0
19.8
3
2
Aleksandrs
Zilis
1977
ZILIS TEAM
0:57:42.0
+3:02.0
18.7
3
3
Jānis
Novikovs
1976
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
0:57:49.0
+3:09.0
18.7
3
4
Kaspars
Meinuzs
1976
Skanste/Virši-A
0:58:11.0
+3:31.0
18.6
3
5
Aivars
Ukins
1969
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
0:58:56.0
+4:16.0
18.3
3
6
Timofej
Kaznačenko
1969
SK Snaigė
1:01:15.0
+6:35.0
17.6
3
7
Robertas
Snioka
1978
Panvezio klubas Dviračiai,
1:05:33.0
+10:53.0
16.5
3
8
Andrejs
Šakurovs
1974
1:07:57.0
+13:17.0
15.9
3
9
Tomas
Januļavičus
1976
Best team
1:09:47.0
+15:07.0
15.5
3
10
Raimonds
Bruks
1971
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
1:11:45.0
+17:05.0
15.1
3
11
Kaspars
Pīnups
1972
SK Aglona
1:11:59.0
+17:19.0
15.0
3
12
Alvis
Indriksons
1975
Jēkabpils LAT
1:15:48.0
+21:08.0
14.2
3
13
Jānis
Ancītis
1972
1:16:21.0
+21:41.0
14.1
3
14
Gatis
Lange
1978
Riteņvasara
1:23:16.0
+28:36.0
13.0
3
XC / Vīrieši 50-59
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Apļi
1
Dzintars
Kaņepējs
1968
Skanste/Virši-A
0:34:58.0
30.9
2
2
Juris
Kuzņecovs
1962
Selonia
0:39:57.0
+4:59.0
27.0
2
3
Juris
Šakelis
1963
0:40:07.0
+5:09.0
26.9
2
4
Jānis
Latkovskis
1961
JānisLat
0:46:24.0
+11:26.0
23.3
2
5
Vjačeslavs
Gajevskis
1967
0:47:11.0
+12:13.0
22.9
2
6
Artis
Gedrovics
1963
Vellapēda
0:51:13.0
+16:15.0
21.1
2
7
Peteris
Romanovskis
1967
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
0:52:38.0
+17:40.0
20.5
2
8
Jonas
Urbonas
1966
NOVEL
0:56:02.0
+21:04.0
19.3
2
9
Aleksandrs
Andrejevs
1968
0:56:11.0
+21:13.0
19.2
2
10
Romas
Kišūnas
1963
Viesulas
0:56:59.0
+22:01.0
19.0
2
11
Juris
Upītis
1960
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
0:57:34.0
+22:36.0
18.8
2
12
Aivars
Gaiduļs
1968
0:58:09.0
+23:11.0
18.6
2
13
Mortens
Perševics
1963
1:03:11.0
+28:13.0
17.1
2
XC / Vīrieši 60+
V
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Apļi
1
Jānis
Kalniņš
1954
LiVelo Zelta Zeme
0:23:27.0
46.1
1
2
Sergejs
Mihalevs
1957
0:24:44.0
+1:17.0
43.7
1
3
Jurij
Stolarovs
1954
0:27:47.0
+4:20.0
38.9
1
4
Viktors
Nevedomskis
1946
0:35:59.0
+12:32.0
30.0
1
5
Nikolaj
Kaznačenko
1944
SK Snaigė
0:50:29.0
+27:02.0
21.4
1