Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Daugavpils MTB 2019
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Maratons
V
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Pārstāv
Laiks
+/-
km/h
1
1
Vīrieši 30
Kristaps
Kipurs
1983
ebikeMachine
1:45:27.0
2
2
Vīrieši 30
Viktors
Nerugals
1983
ebikeMachine
1:45:27.0
3
3
Vīrieši 30
Kaspars
Kipurs
1982
ebikeMachine
1:45:27.0
4
1
Vīrieši 50
Dzintars
Kanepejs
1968
1:48:18.0
+2:51.0
5
1
Jaunieši U18
Artis
Fjodorovs
2002
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
1:48:20.0
+2:53.0
6
2
Jaunieši U18
Armands
Macijevskis
2001
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
1:48:24.0
+2:57.0
7
4
Vīrieši 30
Raitis
Ludboržs
1984
ReVelo
1:49:41.0
+4:14.0
8
5
Vīrieši 30
Roberts
Viļums
1980
DTG MySport
1:49:56.0
+4:29.0
9
2
Vīrieši 50
Sergejs
Rodionovs
1965
1:50:15.0
+4:48.0
10
3
Vīrieši 50
Jurijs
Šaķelis
1960
Braslaw
1:51:40.0
+6:13.0
11
3
Jaunieši U18
Oskars
Jaunbērziņš
2003
VeloRīts Gulbene
1:51:41.0
+6:14.0
12
6
Vīrieši 30
Rolands
Burcevs
1989
ReVelo
1:51:41.0
+6:14.0
13
1
Vīrieši 19
Žans
Andrejevs
1993
1:51:48.0
+6:21.0
14
4
Vīrieši 50
Juris
Kuzņecovs
1962
Selonia
1:51:50.0
+6:23.0
15
7
Vīrieši 30
Aleksandrs
Miloševičs
1987
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
1:52:02.0
+6:35.0
16
5
Vīrieši 50
Aivars
Ukins
1969
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
1:53:44.0
+8:17.0
17
2
Vīrieši 19
Vitalij
Blazevic
1990
GoVegan
1:53:57.0
+8:30.0
18
1
Vīrieši 40
Jānis
Novikovs
1976
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
1:54:45.0
+9:18.0
19
4
Jaunieši U18
Niks
Zlobins
2002
Selonia
1:55:52.0
+10:25.0
20
1
Jaunietes U18
Renāte
Rodionova
2002
1:56:05.0
+10:38.0
21
2
Vīrieši 40
Juris
Zlobins
1979
Selonia
1:58:45.0
+13:18.0
22
3
Vīrieši 40
Andrejs
Šakurovs
1974
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
2:00:08.0
+14:41.0
23
1
Sievietes
Vija
Frīda
1989
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
2:00:16.0
+14:49.0
24
8
Vīrieši 30
Jurij
Makarov
1987
VTVPMC
2:00:28.0
+15:01.0
25
9
Vīrieši 30
Voldemars
Kaktins
1981
S/K Pienskābe
2:01:14.0
+15:47.0
26
3
Vīrieši 19
Andrius
Knyva
1992
Utena
2:02:25.0
+16:58.0
27
10
Vīrieši 30
Paulius
Baronas
1984
2:02:54.0
+17:27.0
28
4
Vīrieši 19
Roberts
Krauklis
1991
2:06:33.0
+21:06.0
29
4
Vīrieši 40
Andrejs
Ivašins
1972
2:10:42.0
+25:15.0
30
11
Vīrieši 30
Ceslavs
Markevics
1982
2:10:45.0
+25:18.0
31
12
Vīrieši 30
Gatis
Ziemelis
1983
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:11:23.0
+25:56.0
32
5
Vīrieši 19
Irmantas
Bartaska
1997
2:12:03.0
+26:36.0
33
2
Sievietes
Evita
Bauska
1986
Selonia
2:12:03.0
+26:36.0
34
5
Vīrieši 40
Jānis
Ratnieks
1972
2:12:11.0
+26:44.0
35
13
Vīrieši 30
Kaspars
Artamonovs
1987
elpo team
2:12:40.0
+27:13.0
36
6
Vīrieši 19
Māris
Koraļkevičs
1990
2:13:44.0
+28:17.0
37
14
Vīrieši 30
Artemijs
Rudens
1985
ReVelo
2:13:55.0
+28:28.0
38
15
Vīrieši 30
Aigars
Krauklis
1987
#groheteamlatvia
2:14:23.0
+28:56.0
39
16
Vīrieši 30
Oļegs
Suhorukovs
1989
2:14:25.0
+28:58.0
40
6
Vīrieši 50
Roberts
Mālnieks
1961
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:14:43.0
+29:16.0
41
7
Vīrieši 50
Vjačeslavs
Gajevskis
1967
2:15:18.0
+29:51.0
42
3
Sievietes
Paulina
Latsone
1991
2:18:04.0
+32:37.0
43
6
Vīrieši 40
Raivis
Klieders
1972
2:18:14.0
+32:47.0
44
7
Vīrieši 40
Nerijus
Sapranauskas
1979
2:19:10.0
+33:43.0
45
17
Vīrieši 30
Aleksandrs
Rodčenko
1986
TK Sniegpulkstenīte
2:19:10.0
+33:43.0
46
8
Vīrieši 40
Darius
Kavaliauskas
1977
Utenos AVPK RS
2:20:44.0
+35:17.0
47
18
Vīrieši 30
Aivis
Briedis
1984
2:20:53.0
+35:26.0
48
19
Vīrieši 30
Edijs
Jurgensons
1984
Ogre
2:21:19.0
+35:52.0
49
8
Vīrieši 50
Jonas
Urbonas
1966
Visagino NOVEL
2:25:37.0
+40:10.0
50
20
Vīrieši 30
Ainārs
Mūrnieks
1985
Riebiņi
2:25:47.0
+40:20.0
51
1
Sievietes 40
Viktorija
Barinova
1968
Visagino NOVEL
2:25:54.0
+40:27.0
52
9
Vīrieši 50
Arvīds
Pipirs
1963
2:31:00.0
+45:33.0
53
10
Vīrieši 50
Mortens
Perševics
1963
2:32:59.0
+47:32.0
54
9
Vīrieši 40
Dainis
Skrūzmanis
1970
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:33:17.0
+47:50.0
55
7
Vīrieši 19
Mārtiņš
Onzuls
1990
2:42:54.0
+57:27.0
56
5
Jaunieši U18
Mārcis
Čevers
2002
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:46:04.0
+60:37.0
57
11
Vīrieši 50
Jānis
Latkovskis
1961
2:46:04.0
+60:37.0
58
12
Vīrieši 50
Juris
Upītis
1960
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
2:46:04.0
+60:37.0
59
21
Vīrieši 30
Maksim
Sulchanov
1983
2:53:25.0
+67:58.0
60
22
Vīrieši 30
Guntars
Vasiļjevs
1981
2:54:44.0
+69:17.0
61
2
Sievietes 40
Kristīne
Kliedere
1976
3:02:10.0
+76:43.0
62
23
Vīrieši 30
Pāvels
Žigarkovs
1989
3:09:02.0
+83:35.0
63
3
Sievietes 40
Rita
Latkovska
1964
3:09:58.0
+84:31.0
64
8
Vīrieši 19
Mārtiņš
Aglonietis
1990
3:14:49.0
+89:22.0
65
4
Sievietes
Gustė
Burneikaitė
1999
SK Snaigė
3:19:39.0
+94:12.0
66
24
Vīrieši 30
Olegs
Volosovs
1985
3:32:55.0
+107:28.0