Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Baldones veselības skrējiens 2019, 4. posms
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Kopējā distance (10.4 km)
V
Num
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Apļi
Laiks
MinAplis
MaxAplis
min/km
Pārstāv
1
293
1
V5
Mareks
Zālītis
26
0:42:04.8
0:01:30.5
0:01:40.2
0.1
Baldone
2
280
2
V5
Mārtiņš
Beļinskis
25
0:43:50.8
0:01:35.2
0:01:52.8
4.4
3
356
1
V4
Toms Jēkabs
Bērziņš
24
0:44:16.5
0:01:38.1
0:01:57.7
4.6
4
247
1
V6
Jānis
Runčs
24
0:44:40.8
0:01:34.7
0:01:55.0
4.7
Salaspils
5
75
3
V5
Arnis
Bričs
24
0:44:47.9
0:01:26.3
0:01:59.7
4.7
6
192
2
V6
Alfonso
Parrilla Sanchez
23
0:43:20.9
0:01:45.2
0:02:00.1
4.7
7
350
1
S2
Melānija
Zālīte
23
0:44:17.5
0:01:39.7
0:02:03.5
4.8
8
373
4
V5
Māris
Macuks
22
0:43:21.2
0:01:45.6
0:02:03.1
4.9
9
190
3
V6
Artūrs
Šimēns
22
0:44:18.4
0:01:44.0
0:02:09.1
5.0
10
138
1
S4
Līva
Barkauska
22
0:44:41.6
0:01:46.0
0:02:00.9
5.1
11
133
1
S6
Kristīne
Vilcāne
22
0:44:49.1
0:01:41.9
0:02:02.5
5.1
12
208
2
V4
Kristers
Valeiko
21
0:42:41.4
0:01:48.4
0:02:12.7
5.1
13
394
2
S6
Zanda
Kārkliņa
21
0:43:19.2
0:01:44.8
0:02:13.2
5.2
14
304
1
V3
Alfs
Vilcāns
21
0:44:06.4
0:01:41.8
0:02:30.2
5.3
15
139
1
S5
Ieva
Tāle-Stangute
21
0:44:31.0
0:01:48.0
0:02:08.0
5.3
16
179
3
V4
Dāgs
Zībergs
21
0:44:34.8
0:01:38.4
0:02:28.5
5.3
17
390
1
V2
Rūdolfs
Vanags
20
0:43:35.7
0:01:47.6
0:02:36.2
5.5
18
183
2
S5
Kristīne
Slaidiņa
20
0:43:37.9
0:01:51.9
0:02:17.1
5.5
19
340
5
V5
Edgars
Brigmanis
20
0:43:39.3
0:01:40.3
0:02:42.7
5.5
DT6-MYSPORT
20
288
1
V1
Egerts
Brigmanis
20
0:43:40.2
0:01:56.4
0:02:24.7
5.5
21
329
1
S3
Frederika Anna
Grende
20
0:43:43.7
0:01:48.8
0:02:30.0
5.5
22
279
3
S5
Ieva Kļaviņa
Kindzule
20
0:43:58.9
0:01:50.2
0:02:19.0
5.5
Salaspils
23
327
4
V4
Elviss
Reinkops
20
0:44:30.6
0:01:48.4
0:02:50.8
5.6
24
382
3
S6
Ilona
Bēmere
20
0:44:37.4
0:02:07.1
0:02:17.7
5.6
25
312
5
V4
Kristaps
Ķepītis
20
0:44:49.8
0:01:54.7
0:02:37.7
5.6
26
319
2
V3
Markuss
Geks
19
0:43:02.3
0:01:57.1
0:02:34.4
5.7
27
353
4
S6
Nelda
Gustiņa
19
0:43:16.0
0:02:12.4
0:02:20.3
5.7
28
257
2
S3
Enija
Stangute
19
0:43:43.5
0:01:50.6
0:03:11.7
5.8
29
322
4
S5
Agnese
Geka
19
0:44:09.6
0:01:57.3
0:02:39.6
5.8
30
313
2
V2
Krišjānis
Vanags
19
0:44:15.5
0:01:49.9
0:02:38.6
5.8
31
355
3
S3
Alise
Beinardte
18
0:42:52.9
0:01:50.7
0:02:40.7
6.0
32
100
1
V8
Juris
Kauliņš
18
0:42:55.8
0:02:16.0
0:02:32.4
6.0
33
206
6
V4
Ernests
Jurgevics
18
0:43:21.3
0:02:03.2
0:02:41.7
6.0
34
302
3
V2
Emīls
Krols
18
0:43:56.9
0:01:59.0
0:02:48.4
6.1
Inese Krole
35
88
2
V1
Fēlikss
Vilcāns
18
0:44:54.5
0:01:59.8
0:02:49.3
6.2
36
204
2
S4
Aleksa
Eglīte
17
0:43:04.0
0:02:23.7
0:02:41.2
6.3
37
135
3
S4
Marta
Balode
17
0:43:04.2
0:02:23.9
0:02:39.9
6.3
38
306
5
S6
Inese
Krole
17
0:43:56.1
0:02:13.7
0:02:46.4
6.5
39
307
3
V1
Matīss
Krols
17
0:43:57.3
0:02:11.4
0:02:44.9
6.5
Valdis Krols
40
98
2
S2
Laila
Petrova
17
0:44:08.0
0:01:44.1
0:02:57.7
6.5
41
374
4
S3
Evelīna
Bružus
17
0:44:16.7
0:01:50.4
0:04:01.9
6.5
42
378
3
S2
Džesika
Ermuiža
17
0:44:26.4
0:01:48.9
0:03:33.9
6.5
FK Auda
43
305
5
S5
Inese
Vanaga
17
0:44:32.2
0:02:15.6
0:02:47.9
6.5
44
348
7
V4
Ričards
Štrauss
17
0:44:53.4
0:02:07.1
0:03:14.3
6.6
45
321
6
V5
Andris
Feldmans
16
0:44:07.4
0:02:25.6
0:03:05.3
6.9
46
362
4
V1
Anrijs Arnolds
Feldmans
16
0:44:07.5
0:02:08.6
0:03:05.3
6.9
Auda FK
47
308
4
S2
Estere
Briča
16
0:44:52.4
0:02:01.2
0:02:51.6
7.0
48
386
5
S2
Elīna
Petrova
15
0:43:19.1
0:02:04.6
0:04:08.4
7.2
49
1633
6
S5
Dace
Ločmele
15
0:44:13.2
0:02:15.5
0:03:37.9
7.4
50
325
7
V5
Kaspars
Vanags
15
0:44:29.3
0:02:16.5
0:03:43.1
7.4
51
187
7
S5
Marika
Zālīte
15
0:44:35.7
0:02:29.2
0:03:51.5
7.4
52
145
8
V4
Miks
Šēfers
15
0:44:52.6
0:01:52.9
0:13:53.7
7.5
53
359
6
S6
Guna
Brača
14
0:42:37.7
0:02:31.6
0:03:25.1
7.6
54
1619
5
V1
Ernests
Ločmelis
14
0:42:48.6
0:02:00.1
0:03:51.9
7.6
55
281
4
V2
Haralds
Ermuiža
14
0:44:51.5
0:01:55.0
0:04:00.0
8.0
Karatē SEN-E
56
338
6
V1
Markuss
Boiko
14
0:44:52.1
0:02:00.9
0:04:01.2
8.0
57
344
1
S7
Dace
Līce
13
0:43:07.7
0:03:01.8
0:04:04.2
8.3
58
388
7
V1
Tomass
Bramanis
13
0:43:41.7
0:02:02.3
0:05:44.8
8.4
59
235
8
V1
Ernests
Vanags
13
0:43:46.3
0:02:41.6
0:04:04.5
8.4
60
210
9
V4
Rūdolfs
Zariņš
13
0:44:15.7
0:02:53.4
0:04:07.7
8.5
61
367
6
S2
Nora
Sondore
12
0:42:38.1
0:01:46.9
0:05:00.0
8.9
62
343
7
S2
Samanta
Sondore
12
0:43:11.6
0:02:10.6
0:04:47.0
9.0
63
270
9
V1
Artuss
Šimēns
12
0:43:47.1
0:02:14.8
0:04:29.2
9.1
Baldone
64
136
10
V1
Markuss
Zālītis
11
0:42:41.0
0:02:41.3
0:05:25.0
9.7
65
331
8
S5
Iveta
Sondore
11
0:43:14.8
0:02:52.4
0:04:37.7
9.8
66
296
10
V4
Jānis
Liepiņš
11
0:44:53.4
0:02:51.3
0:04:55.0
10.2
67
73
1
S1
Alise Mikaela
Pastore
10
0:42:10.6
0:02:58.7
0:05:03.3
10.5
68
318
9
S5
Māra
Rone
10
0:42:14.7
0:02:58.5
0:05:03.7
10.6
69
234
8
S2
Laine Estere
Feldmane
10
0:44:18.7
0:02:25.3
0:05:14.7
11.1
māte
70
349
2
S1
Odrija
Geka
10
0:44:49.2
0:02:08.4
0:09:53.8
11.2
71
364
11
V4
Mārcis
Pāvulītis
8
0:40:05.2
0:02:53.0
0:14:39.3
12.5
72
357
12
V4
Alekss
Jākobovičs
7
0:40:05.7
0:02:51.1
0:14:40.8
14.3
73
317
5
V2
Valts
Vilcāns
3
0:31:46.2
0:05:54.7
0:13:32.3
26.5